Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-03-04
-38.14%
ROI
−2.0u
Gain
40.0%
Accuracy
9
Fights
▼
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
established · 21 UFC fightsestablished · 21 fights
STRIKING
P97
Striking Initiative
P59
P92
Volume
P42
P99
Striking Efficiency
P78
P86
Range Sniper
P39
P100
Kickboxing
P66
P37
Clinch Striking
P81
P97
Defensive Striking
P85
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P15
Wrestling
P71
P29
Pressure Wrestling
P46
P39
Top Control
P84
P53
Submission
P59
P49
Anti-Wrestling
P61
P47
Grappling Defense
P92
P5
Scrambler
P13
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P54
Power
P39
P60
Finisher
P28
P78
Damage Resistance
P99
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P27
Fast Starter
P80
P57
Pace
P75
P91
Late Fighter
P21
GLOBAL
P91
Versatility
P100
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GaneJones
5.11Landed / min4.18
2.25Absorbed / min2.13
60%Accuracy58%
63%Defense65%
0.31KD / 150.18
0.10KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GaneJones
0.62TD / 151.93
2.89TD att / 154.22
21%TD accuracy46%
56%TD defense95%
1:16Control / 153:39
0.52Sub att / 150.46
Targets
GaneJones
Head44%|48%
Body27%|24%
Leg29%|28%
Position
GaneJones
Distance89%|64%
Clinch8%|18%
Ground3%|18%
Ranking evolution Gane Jones
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P44
Striking Initiative
P70
P10
Volume
P65
P35
Striking Efficiency
P95
P15
Range Sniper
P96
P8
Kickboxing
P77
P49
Clinch Striking
P34
P36
Defensive Striking
P70
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P70
Wrestling
P26
P79
Pressure Wrestling
P19
P97
Top Control
P64
P96
Submission
P39
P36
Anti-Wrestling
P54
P85
Grappling Defense
P96
P35
Scrambler
P10
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P91
Power
P91
P93
Finisher
P64
P55
Damage Resistance
P89
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P79
Fast Starter
P66
P84
Pace
P27
—
Late Fighter
P46
GLOBAL
P61
Versatility
P94
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
RakhmonovNeal
2.54Landed / min5.24
1.39Absorbed / min5.36
53%Accuracy51%
56%Defense61%
0.58KD / 151.05
0.00KD abs / 150.15
Grappling / Wrestling
RakhmonovNeal
2.31TD / 150.60
4.62TD att / 151.35
50%TD accuracy44%
100%TD defense88%
8:09Control / 152:08
1.73Sub att / 150.15
Targets
RakhmonovNeal
Head73%|89%
Body23%|7%
Leg5%|4%
Position
RakhmonovNeal
Distance52%|82%
Clinch11%|10%
Ground38%|8%
Ranking evolution Rakhmonov Neal
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P24
Striking Initiative
P95
P26
Volume
P86
P79
Striking Efficiency
P68
P55
Range Sniper
P72
P81
Kickboxing
P39
P40
Clinch Striking
P32
P75
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P91
Wrestling
P48
P93
Pressure Wrestling
P15
P76
Top Control
P55
P53
Submission
P73
P50
Anti-Wrestling
P70
P92
Grappling Defense
P77
P27
Scrambler
P59
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P46
Power
P95
P26
Finisher
P99
P36
Damage Resistance
P45
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P84
Fast Starter
P77
P61
Pace
P81
P80
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P48
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GamrotTurner
3.26Landed / min5.79
3.34Absorbed / min3.90
49%Accuracy46%
61%Defense43%
0.21KD / 151.26
0.63KD abs / 150.31
Grappling / Wrestling
GamrotTurner
4.66TD / 150.94
14.81TD att / 151.26
31%TD accuracy75%
90%TD defense78%
2:48Control / 153:11
0.21Sub att / 152.20
Targets
GamrotTurner
Head71%|68%
Body16%|28%
Leg13%|4%
Position
GamrotTurner
Distance83%|69%
Clinch8%|9%
Ground9%|22%
Ranking evolution Gamrot Turner
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P13
Volume
P37
Striking Efficiency
P86
Range Sniper
P73
Kickboxing
P90
Clinch Striking
P82
Defensive Striking
P5
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P42
Pressure Wrestling
P39
Top Control
P20
Submission
P7
Anti-Wrestling
P4
Grappling Defense
P43
Scrambler
P23
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P19
Finisher
P41
Damage Resistance
P12
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P16
Pace
P15
Late Fighter
P67
GLOBAL
Versatility
P26
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NickalPickett
—Landed / min3.38
—Absorbed / min4.94
—Accuracy49%
—Defense45%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.98
Grappling / Wrestling
NickalPickett
—TD / 151.23
—TD att / 153.94
—TD accuracy31%
—TD defense80%
—Control / 151:47
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
NickalPickett
Head—|59%
Body—|33%
Leg—|9%
Position
NickalPickett
Distance—|81%
Clinch—|19%
Ground—|0%
Ranking evolution Nickal Pickett
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P24
Striking Initiative
P3
P44
Volume
P12
P20
Striking Efficiency
P11
P75
Range Sniper
P33
P31
Kickboxing
P65
P14
Clinch Striking
P37
P79
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P32
Wrestling
P17
P33
Pressure Wrestling
P52
P45
Top Control
P53
P3
Submission
P29
P58
Anti-Wrestling
P20
P96
Grappling Defense
P34
P3
Scrambler
P30
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P99
Power
P38
P81
Finisher
P24
P2
Damage Resistance
P62
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P24
Fast Starter
P2
P12
Pace
P21
P73
Late Fighter
P72
GLOBAL
P41
Versatility
P3
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GarbrandtJones
3.16Landed / min2.14
4.22Absorbed / min4.34
39%Accuracy36%
61%Defense44%
1.27KD / 150.30
0.89KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
GarbrandtJones
1.02TD / 150.30
3.31TD att / 154.76
31%TD accuracy6%
83%TD defense67%
0:43Control / 153:07
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GarbrandtJones
Head77%|51%
Body10%|23%
Leg13%|26%
Position
GarbrandtJones
Distance89%|87%
Clinch5%|7%
Ground6%|6%
Ranking evolution Garbrandt Jones
established · 20 UFC fightsestablished · 20 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P57
Striking Initiative
P95
P31
Volume
P81
P31
Striking Efficiency
P87
P23
Range Sniper
P74
P15
Kickboxing
P66
P59
Clinch Striking
P67
P15
Defensive Striking
P28
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P87
Wrestling
P84
P98
Pressure Wrestling
P50
P97
Top Control
P69
P52
Submission
P89
P61
Anti-Wrestling
P87
P99
Grappling Defense
P33
P27
Scrambler
P69
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P73
Power
P74
P56
Finisher
P93
P14
Damage Resistance
P70
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P87
Fast Starter
P88
P96
Pace
P96
P52
Late Fighter
P52
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
P79
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BrunsonPlessis
3.59Landed / min6.62
2.95Absorbed / min3.73
47%Accuracy54%
52%Defense52%
0.53KD / 150.79
0.44KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BrunsonPlessis
3.09TD / 153.18
9.88TD att / 156.75
31%TD accuracy47%
88%TD defense50%
5:55Control / 153:21
0.53Sub att / 151.19
Targets
BrunsonPlessis
Head70%|65%
Body15%|13%
Leg15%|22%
Position
BrunsonPlessis
Distance61%|68%
Clinch15%|16%
Ground23%|16%
Ranking evolution Brunson Plessis
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P54
Striking Initiative
P78
P77
Volume
P81
P45
Striking Efficiency
P75
P64
Range Sniper
P74
P18
Kickboxing
P53
P72
Clinch Striking
P93
P22
Defensive Striking
P39
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P4
Wrestling
P5
P19
Pressure Wrestling
P25
P9
Top Control
P17
P69
Submission
P36
P18
Anti-Wrestling
P18
P11
Grappling Defense
P30
P57
Scrambler
P47
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P57
Power
P60
P93
Finisher
P71
P18
Damage Resistance
P67
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P2
Fast Starter
P10
P28
Pace
P35
P66
Late Fighter
P92
GLOBAL
P12
Versatility
P17
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MarquezBarriault
4.09Landed / min5.11
4.07Absorbed / min4.95
43%Accuracy46%
50%Defense54%
0.32KD / 150.17
0.95KD abs / 150.17
Grappling / Wrestling
MarquezBarriault
0.00TD / 150.17
1.58TD att / 151.17
0%TD accuracy14%
43%TD defense61%
0:59Control / 151:35
3.16Sub att / 150.17
Targets
MarquezBarriault
Head76%|72%
Body19%|16%
Leg5%|12%
Position
MarquezBarriault
Distance63%|65%
Clinch20%|24%
Ground18%|11%
Ranking evolution Marquez Barriault
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P72
P97
Volume
P85
P100
Striking Efficiency
P79
P100
Range Sniper
P98
P100
Kickboxing
P74
P20
Clinch Striking
P25
P39
Defensive Striking
P52
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P31
Wrestling
P5
P7
Pressure Wrestling
P2
P11
Top Control
P3
P7
Submission
P55
P19
Anti-Wrestling
P79
P60
Grappling Defense
P34
P27
Scrambler
P39
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P90
Power
P84
P37
Finisher
P81
P67
Damage Resistance
P44
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P60
Fast Starter
P78
P30
Pace
P7
P80
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P57
Versatility
P34
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GarryKenan
5.95Landed / min4.39
4.34Absorbed / min4.37
57%Accuracy46%
53%Defense55%
0.86KD / 151.01
0.00KD abs / 150.34
Grappling / Wrestling
GarryKenan
0.43TD / 150.00
0.86TD att / 150.00
50%TD accuracy—
75%TD defense50%
0:52Control / 150:18
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GarryKenan
Head70%|65%
Body16%|17%
Leg14%|18%
Position
GarryKenan
Distance93%|84%
Clinch5%|7%
Ground1%|9%
Ranking evolution Garry Kenan
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P72
Striking Initiative
P95
P31
Volume
P90
P70
Striking Efficiency
P98
P16
Range Sniper
P99
P24
Kickboxing
P99
P71
Clinch Striking
P9
P47
Defensive Striking
P22
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P40
P26
Pressure Wrestling
P20
P77
Top Control
P4
P10
Submission
P14
P54
Anti-Wrestling
P60
P23
Grappling Defense
P5
P90
Scrambler
P46
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P39
Power
P99
P69
Finisher
P60
P41
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P6
P70
Pace
P27
P79
Late Fighter
P91
GLOBAL
P37
Versatility
P24
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SaaimanMartinez
3.73Landed / min4.56
0.77Absorbed / min4.18
60%Accuracy52%
62%Defense49%
0.00KD / 151.33
0.00KD abs / 151.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SaaimanMartinez
0.00TD / 151.00
0.00TD att / 152.33
—TD accuracy43%
44%TD defense30%
6:50Control / 150:40
0.00Sub att / 150.33
Targets
SaaimanMartinez
Head72%|51%
Body17%|31%
Leg11%|18%
Position
SaaimanMartinez
Distance43%|91%
Clinch17%|3%
Ground40%|6%
Ranking evolution Saaiman Martinez

















