Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-05-06
-6.04%
ROI
−0.4u
Gain
50.0%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
established · 17 UFC fightsestablished · 17 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P85
Striking Initiative
P60
P68
Volume
P45
P66
Striking Efficiency
P37
P25
Range Sniper
P26
P49
Kickboxing
P30
P67
Clinch Striking
P77
P76
Defensive Striking
P86
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P66
Wrestling
P72
P88
Pressure Wrestling
P75
P75
Top Control
P87
P73
Submission
P19
P54
Anti-Wrestling
P59
P29
Grappling Defense
P99
P82
Scrambler
P20
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P4
Power
P78
P20
Finisher
P10
P44
Damage Resistance
P76
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P62
Fast Starter
P86
P98
Pace
P84
P80
Late Fighter
P83
GLOBAL
P85
Versatility
P95
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SterlingCejudo
4.70Landed / min3.92
2.18Absorbed / min2.77
51%Accuracy46%
61%Defense65%
0.00KD / 150.50
0.27KD abs / 150.10
Grappling / Wrestling
SterlingCejudo
1.98TD / 152.12
8.12TD att / 156.26
24%TD accuracy34%
41%TD defense93%
4:48Control / 153:31
0.89Sub att / 150.20
Targets
SterlingCejudo
Head51%|58%
Body33%|31%
Leg16%|11%
Position
SterlingCejudo
Distance64%|61%
Clinch15%|22%
Ground21%|17%
Ranking evolution Sterling Cejudo
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
Style Matchup
established · 20 UFC fightsestablished · 20 fights
STRIKING
P88
Striking Initiative
P40
P76
Volume
P33
P55
Striking Efficiency
P54
P25
Range Sniper
P36
P55
Kickboxing
P50
P5
Clinch Striking
P35
P69
Defensive Striking
P38
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P75
Wrestling
P75
P91
Pressure Wrestling
P64
P88
Top Control
P76
P26
Submission
P78
P55
Anti-Wrestling
P35
P90
Grappling Defense
P17
P11
Scrambler
P22
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P33
P3
Finisher
P55
P51
Damage Resistance
P27
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P31
Fast Starter
P66
P93
Pace
P71
P59
Late Fighter
P29
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P59
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MuhammadBurns
4.54Landed / min3.38
3.68Absorbed / min3.13
43%Accuracy48%
59%Defense55%
0.00KD / 150.26
0.40KD abs / 150.46
Grappling / Wrestling
MuhammadBurns
2.24TD / 152.16
6.40TD att / 155.76
35%TD accuracy38%
93%TD defense48%
3:44Control / 154:04
0.20Sub att / 150.59
Targets
MuhammadBurns
Head77%|61%
Body12%|21%
Leg11%|17%
Position
MuhammadBurns
Distance84%|72%
Clinch5%|10%
Ground11%|18%
Ranking evolution Muhammad Burns
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P87
Striking Initiative
P64
Volume
P59
Striking Efficiency
P18
Range Sniper
P38
Kickboxing
P32
Clinch Striking
P79
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P98
Wrestling
P91
Pressure Wrestling
P94
Top Control
P36
Submission
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P57
Grappling Defense
P30
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P2
Finisher
P80
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P94
Fast Starter
P99
Pace
P92
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
EvloevLopes
4.36Landed / min—
2.79Absorbed / min—
46%Accuracy—
63%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
EvloevLopes
4.83TD / 15—
9.67TD att / 15—
50%TD accuracy—
71%TD defense—
5:50Control / 15—
0.33Sub att / 15—
Targets
EvloevLopes
Head80%|—
Body11%|—
Leg8%|—
Position
EvloevLopes
Distance75%|—
Clinch8%|—
Ground17%|—
Ranking evolution Evloev Lopes
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P97
Striking Initiative
P61
P93
Volume
P71
P93
Striking Efficiency
P52
P91
Range Sniper
P71
P91
Kickboxing
P41
P92
Clinch Striking
P58
P65
Defensive Striking
P39
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P4
Wrestling
P34
P28
Pressure Wrestling
P20
P18
Top Control
P42
P57
Submission
P92
P17
Anti-Wrestling
P53
P6
Grappling Defense
P69
P6
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P84
Power
P0
P96
Finisher
P83
P90
Damage Resistance
P62
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P30
Fast Starter
P54
P40
Pace
P30
P98
Late Fighter
P54
GLOBAL
P38
Versatility
P47
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
JourdainGracie
6.22Landed / min5.15
4.75Absorbed / min8.13
50%Accuracy42%
58%Defense54%
0.79KD / 150.00
0.13KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
JourdainGracie
0.13TD / 150.88
0.79TD att / 153.51
17%TD accuracy25%
38%TD defense—
1:10Control / 151:08
0.13Sub att / 150.88
Targets
JourdainGracie
Head55%|84%
Body27%|5%
Leg17%|11%
Position
JourdainGracie
Distance74%|86%
Clinch19%|13%
Ground7%|1%
Ranking evolution Jourdain Gracie
established · 19 UFC fightsestablished · 19 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P76
Striking Initiative
P45
P82
Volume
P36
P38
Striking Efficiency
P33
P69
Range Sniper
P55
P49
Kickboxing
P22
P45
Clinch Striking
P34
P22
Defensive Striking
P65
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P21
Wrestling
P73
P70
Pressure Wrestling
P70
P45
Top Control
P45
P66
Submission
P34
P31
Anti-Wrestling
P66
P23
Grappling Defense
P14
P49
Scrambler
P86
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P67
Power
P82
P60
Finisher
P24
P98
Damage Resistance
P13
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P49
Fast Starter
P33
P75
Pace
P58
P71
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P14
Versatility
P31
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DoberFrevola
4.54Landed / min3.37
4.46Absorbed / min3.43
40%Accuracy44%
52%Defense60%
0.74KD / 151.45
0.09KD abs / 150.87
Grappling / Wrestling
DoberFrevola
0.74TD / 152.31
4.28TD att / 156.36
17%TD accuracy36%
56%TD defense27%
2:25Control / 152:38
0.09Sub att / 150.58
Targets
DoberFrevola
Head66%|71%
Body22%|17%
Leg13%|13%
Position
DoberFrevola
Distance77%|60%
Clinch12%|10%
Ground11%|30%
Ranking evolution Dober Frevola
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P50
Striking Initiative
P61
P61
Volume
P23
P75
Striking Efficiency
P64
P78
Range Sniper
P25
P38
Kickboxing
P46
P8
Clinch Striking
P99
P28
Defensive Striking
P7
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P44
Wrestling
P78
P17
Pressure Wrestling
P80
P47
Top Control
P69
P12
Submission
P15
P9
Anti-Wrestling
P18
P53
Grappling Defense
P20
P24
Scrambler
P76
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P79
Power
P26
P78
Finisher
P4
P62
Damage Resistance
P23
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P1
Fast Starter
P74
P40
Pace
P75
P89
Late Fighter
P95
GLOBAL
P50
Versatility
P44
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NzechukwuClark
4.12Landed / min2.91
4.02Absorbed / min2.71
49%Accuracy55%
52%Defense45%
0.36KD / 150.26
0.18KD abs / 150.35
Grappling / Wrestling
NzechukwuClark
0.89TD / 152.36
1.60TD att / 156.92
56%TD accuracy34%
81%TD defense59%
2:55Control / 155:07
0.18Sub att / 150.09
Targets
NzechukwuClark
Head89%|54%
Body10%|28%
Leg1%|18%
Position
NzechukwuClark
Distance80%|49%
Clinch4%|31%
Ground17%|20%
Ranking evolution Nzechukwu Clark
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P92
Striking Initiative
P93
Volume
P17
Striking Efficiency
P53
Range Sniper
P47
Kickboxing
P15
Clinch Striking
P14
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P4
Wrestling
P11
Pressure Wrestling
P63
Top Control
P10
Submission
P49
Anti-Wrestling
P62
Grappling Defense
P15
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P90
Power
P43
Finisher
P80
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P81
Fast Starter
P61
Pace
P62
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P8
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
WilliamsBedoya
5.00Landed / min—
4.12Absorbed / min—
37%Accuracy—
49%Defense—
1.05KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
WilliamsBedoya
0.00TD / 15—
0.53TD att / 15—
0%TD accuracy—
75%TD defense—
1:59Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
WilliamsBedoya
Head44%|—
Body19%|—
Leg38%|—
Position
WilliamsBedoya
Distance87%|—
Clinch7%|—
Ground6%|—
Ranking evolution Williams Bedoya
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P86
Volume
P82
Striking Efficiency
P97
Range Sniper
P72
Kickboxing
P97
Clinch Striking
P54
Defensive Striking
P15
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P47
Pressure Wrestling
P84
Top Control
P74
Submission
P40
Anti-Wrestling
P34
Grappling Defense
P25
Scrambler
P24
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P4
Finisher
P25
Damage Resistance
P21
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P21
Pace
P86
Late Fighter
P82
GLOBAL
Versatility
P70
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SmithPorter
—Landed / min6.20
—Absorbed / min6.33
—Accuracy50%
—Defense49%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.82
Grappling / Wrestling
SmithPorter
—TD / 151.36
—TD att / 155.44
—TD accuracy25%
—TD defense50%
—Control / 153:38
—Sub att / 150.27
Targets
SmithPorter
Head—|71%
Body—|11%
Leg—|18%
Position
SmithPorter
Distance—|88%
Clinch—|11%
Ground—|1%
Ranking evolution Smith Porter
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P92
Striking Initiative
P69
Volume
P94
Striking Efficiency
P69
Range Sniper
P77
Kickboxing
P71
Clinch Striking
P51
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P78
Wrestling
P91
Pressure Wrestling
P96
Top Control
P28
Submission
P59
Anti-Wrestling
P78
Grappling Defense
P31
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P83
Power
P82
Finisher
P18
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P89
Fast Starter
P96
Pace
P20
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HawesAliskerov
5.82Landed / min—
3.23Absorbed / min—
61%Accuracy—
57%Defense—
0.62KD / 15—
0.62KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
HawesAliskerov
2.48TD / 15—
5.59TD att / 15—
44%TD accuracy—
100%TD defense—
5:40Control / 15—
0.31Sub att / 15—
Targets
HawesAliskerov
Head68%|—
Body24%|—
Leg9%|—
Position
HawesAliskerov
Distance74%|—
Clinch15%|—
Ground12%|—
Ranking evolution Hawes Aliskerov
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P39
Striking Initiative
P95
P43
Volume
P70
P93
Striking Efficiency
P100
P93
Range Sniper
P69
P91
Kickboxing
P100
P66
Clinch Striking
P59
P61
Defensive Striking
P33
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P29
P30
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P34
Top Control
P1
P89
Submission
P0
P37
Anti-Wrestling
P0
P18
Grappling Defense
P50
P70
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P45
Power
P38
P92
Finisher
P60
P56
Damage Resistance
P32
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P80
Fast Starter
P11
P20
Pace
P3
P27
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P65
Versatility
P30
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HolmesRibeiro
3.60Landed / min3.48
2.86Absorbed / min3.11
56%Accuracy61%
58%Defense39%
0.62KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 152.74
Grappling / Wrestling
HolmesRibeiro
0.62TD / 150.00
1.86TD att / 150.00
33%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense100%
2:38Control / 150:44
0.62Sub att / 150.00
Targets
HolmesRibeiro
Head56%|32%
Body23%|16%
Leg21%|53%
Position
HolmesRibeiro
Distance79%|89%
Clinch13%|11%
Ground8%|0%
Ranking evolution Holmes Ribeiro



















