Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2024-06-29
+19.48%
ROI
+1.6u
Gain
75.0%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P98
Striking Initiative
P80
P89
Volume
P72
P100
Striking Efficiency
P98
P99
Range Sniper
P93
P99
Kickboxing
P75
P71
Clinch Striking
P29
P33
Defensive Striking
P1
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P31
Wrestling
P42
P8
Pressure Wrestling
P26
P4
Top Control
P48
P22
Submission
P44
P3
Anti-Wrestling
P88
P28
Grappling Defense
P65
P11
Scrambler
P79
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P92
Power
P87
P82
Finisher
P97
P57
Damage Resistance
P54
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P81
Fast Starter
P17
P11
Pace
P49
P89
Late Fighter
P76
GLOBAL
P51
Versatility
P59
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PereiraProchazka
5.10Landed / min5.75
3.65Absorbed / min5.43
63%Accuracy56%
50%Defense41%
0.73KD / 150.52
0.18KD abs / 150.26
Grappling / Wrestling
PereiraProchazka
0.18TD / 150.79
0.18TD att / 151.31
100%TD accuracy60%
70%TD defense68%
0:25Control / 152:29
0.37Sub att / 150.26
Targets
PereiraProchazka
Head43%|82%
Body32%|13%
Leg25%|5%
Position
PereiraProchazka
Distance81%|76%
Clinch13%|5%
Ground6%|19%
Ranking evolution Pereira Prochazka
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
established · 22 UFC fightsestablished · 22 fights
STRIKING
P23
Striking Initiative
P15
P23
Volume
P32
P8
Striking Efficiency
P91
P21
Range Sniper
P98
P20
Kickboxing
P95
P18
Clinch Striking
P21
P22
Defensive Striking
P8
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P49
Wrestling
P9
P71
Pressure Wrestling
P19
P87
Top Control
P6
P51
Submission
P88
P90
Anti-Wrestling
P19
P31
Grappling Defense
P16
P78
Scrambler
P50
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P87
Power
P57
P80
Finisher
P96
P81
Damage Resistance
P51
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P38
Fast Starter
P54
P54
Pace
P2
P69
Late Fighter
P3
GLOBAL
P11
Versatility
P45
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DolidzeSmith
2.62Landed / min3.29
3.36Absorbed / min4.61
39%Accuracy50%
51%Defense47%
0.58KD / 150.46
0.14KD abs / 150.33
Grappling / Wrestling
DolidzeSmith
1.30TD / 150.52
3.18TD att / 151.95
41%TD accuracy27%
33%TD defense49%
4:44Control / 151:03
1.30Sub att / 150.52
Targets
DolidzeSmith
Head63%|63%
Body17%|19%
Leg20%|18%
Position
DolidzeSmith
Distance80%|87%
Clinch9%|8%
Ground11%|5%
Ranking evolution Dolidze Smith
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P27
Striking Initiative
P99
P28
Volume
P100
P100
Striking Efficiency
P100
P79
Range Sniper
P97
P99
Kickboxing
P100
P41
Clinch Striking
P8
P50
Defensive Striking
P48
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P22
Wrestling
P38
P19
Pressure Wrestling
P18
P9
Top Control
P13
P18
Submission
P7
P7
Anti-Wrestling
P26
P20
Grappling Defense
P62
P35
Scrambler
P11
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P32
Power
P87
P43
Finisher
P29
P42
Damage Resistance
P74
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P21
Fast Starter
P78
P5
Pace
P46
P17
Late Fighter
P95
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P71
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PageGarry
2.73Landed / min6.27
1.93Absorbed / min3.49
66%Accuracy56%
52%Defense53%
0.00KD / 150.73
0.00KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
PageGarry
0.00TD / 150.55
3.00TD att / 150.73
0%TD accuracy75%
60%TD defense69%
1:26Control / 150:55
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PageGarry
Head68%|57%
Body20%|21%
Leg12%|22%
Position
PageGarry
Distance93%|92%
Clinch5%|3%
Ground2%|5%
Ranking evolution Page Garry
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P32
Striking Initiative
P88
P78
Volume
P89
P24
Striking Efficiency
P88
P66
Range Sniper
P83
P49
Kickboxing
P67
P11
Clinch Striking
P86
P35
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P40
Wrestling
P3
P33
Pressure Wrestling
P20
P20
Top Control
P18
P55
Submission
P37
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P33
P28
Grappling Defense
P49
P25
Scrambler
P40
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P79
Power
P59
P92
Finisher
P62
P72
Damage Resistance
P80
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P30
Fast Starter
P8
P40
Pace
P35
P58
Late Fighter
P94
GLOBAL
P17
Versatility
P22
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PyferBarriault
3.72Landed / min6.08
3.90Absorbed / min5.81
38%Accuracy47%
51%Defense52%
0.38KD / 150.23
0.00KD abs / 150.12
Grappling / Wrestling
PyferBarriault
1.15TD / 150.12
3.82TD att / 150.81
30%TD accuracy14%
50%TD defense67%
0:52Control / 151:21
0.76Sub att / 150.12
Targets
PyferBarriault
Head61%|71%
Body29%|20%
Leg10%|9%
Position
PyferBarriault
Distance92%|67%
Clinch1%|26%
Ground6%|7%
Ranking evolution Pyfer Barriault
established · 23 UFC fightsestablished · 23 fights
Style Matchup
established · 21 UFC fightsestablished · 21 fights
STRIKING
P84
Striking Initiative
P42
P82
Volume
P73
P96
Striking Efficiency
P16
P94
Range Sniper
P47
P93
Kickboxing
P35
P66
Clinch Striking
P2
P80
Defensive Striking
P26
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P40
Wrestling
P80
P30
Pressure Wrestling
P74
P21
Top Control
P50
P39
Submission
P27
P46
Anti-Wrestling
P90
P59
Grappling Defense
P64
P38
Scrambler
P76
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P45
Power
P55
P13
Finisher
P25
P79
Damage Resistance
P38
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P62
Fast Starter
P23
P25
Pace
P71
P98
Late Fighter
P23
GLOBAL
P88
Versatility
P23
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SwansonFili
5.17Landed / min3.79
4.29Absorbed / min4.15
51%Accuracy37%
59%Defense51%
0.48KD / 150.40
0.21KD abs / 150.40
Grappling / Wrestling
SwansonFili
0.75TD / 152.15
1.34TD att / 154.57
56%TD accuracy47%
71%TD defense66%
1:11Control / 152:24
0.11Sub att / 150.27
Targets
SwansonFili
Head59%|72%
Body20%|15%
Leg21%|14%
Position
SwansonFili
Distance82%|86%
Clinch10%|5%
Ground8%|9%
Ranking evolution Swanson Fili
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P94
P87
Volume
P89
P100
Striking Efficiency
P86
P100
Range Sniper
P84
P92
Kickboxing
P86
P55
Clinch Striking
P93
P71
Defensive Striking
P61
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P57
Wrestling
P2
P21
Pressure Wrestling
P40
P38
Top Control
P38
P16
Submission
P67
P42
Anti-Wrestling
P20
P50
Grappling Defense
P7
P35
Scrambler
P6
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P73
P66
Finisher
P92
P41
Damage Resistance
P95
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P54
Fast Starter
P40
P34
Pace
P51
—
Late Fighter
P98
GLOBAL
P60
Versatility
P33
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SilvaJourdain
5.95Landed / min5.82
2.62Absorbed / min4.44
69%Accuracy49%
69%Defense57%
3.57KD / 150.61
0.00KD abs / 150.10
Grappling / Wrestling
SilvaJourdain
3.57TD / 150.10
3.57TD att / 151.02
100%TD accuracy10%
100%TD defense40%
0:29Control / 151:47
0.00Sub att / 150.30
Targets
SilvaJourdain
Head96%|55%
Body4%|27%
Leg0%|18%
Position
SilvaJourdain
Distance92%|74%
Clinch8%|19%
Ground0%|7%
Ranking evolution Silva Jourdain
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P98
Striking Initiative
P3
P84
Volume
P13
P97
Striking Efficiency
P2
P76
Range Sniper
P8
P65
Kickboxing
P21
P33
Clinch Striking
P69
P43
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P18
Wrestling
P23
P24
Pressure Wrestling
P68
P56
Top Control
P76
P40
Submission
P39
P3
Anti-Wrestling
P45
P51
Grappling Defense
P38
P35
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P95
Power
P6
P79
Finisher
P28
P46
Damage Resistance
P40
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P30
Fast Starter
P4
P84
Pace
P27
P26
Late Fighter
P9
GLOBAL
P53
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TalbottGhemmouri
6.56Landed / min2.27
2.21Absorbed / min4.22
59%Accuracy38%
53%Defense41%
0.92KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
TalbottGhemmouri
0.00TD / 150.00
0.92TD att / 154.86
0%TD accuracy0%
85%TD defense—
3:36Control / 153:17
0.92Sub att / 150.00
Targets
TalbottGhemmouri
Head69%|0%
Body23%|25%
Leg7%|75%
Position
TalbottGhemmouri
Distance62%|86%
Clinch6%|14%
Ground33%|0%
Ranking evolution Talbott Ghemmouri
Style Matchup
established · 40 UFC fightsestablished · 40 fights
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P57
P66
Volume
P78
P94
Striking Efficiency
P68
P74
Range Sniper
P76
P85
Kickboxing
P86
P92
Clinch Striking
P35
P42
Defensive Striking
P76
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P17
Wrestling
P8
P11
Pressure Wrestling
P21
P61
Top Control
P16
P48
Submission
P39
P39
Anti-Wrestling
P59
P92
Grappling Defense
P80
P26
Scrambler
P36
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P58
Power
P43
P54
Finisher
P30
P66
Damage Resistance
P23
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P90
Fast Starter
P29
P42
Pace
P20
P23
Late Fighter
P70
GLOBAL
P73
Versatility
P47
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BudayArlovski
5.22Landed / min3.86
5.99Absorbed / min3.34
50%Accuracy45%
55%Defense57%
0.29KD / 150.39
0.00KD abs / 150.39
Grappling / Wrestling
BudayArlovski
0.29TD / 150.36
0.87TD att / 150.95
33%TD accuracy38%
100%TD defense78%
3:26Control / 151:04
0.29Sub att / 150.20
Targets
BudayArlovski
Head70%|56%
Body22%|21%
Leg8%|23%
Position
BudayArlovski
Distance73%|86%
Clinch23%|12%
Ground4%|3%
Ranking evolution Buday Arlovski
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P64
Volume
P86
Striking Efficiency
P82
Range Sniper
P69
Kickboxing
P67
Clinch Striking
P84
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P52
Pressure Wrestling
P53
Top Control
P9
Submission
P34
Anti-Wrestling
P15
Grappling Defense
P27
Scrambler
P28
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P0
Finisher
P9
Damage Resistance
P41
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P1
Pace
P68
Late Fighter
P81
GLOBAL
Versatility
P29
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TsuruyaHernandez
—Landed / min4.88
—Absorbed / min4.95
—Accuracy46%
—Defense46%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.38
Grappling / Wrestling
TsuruyaHernandez
—TD / 151.53
—TD att / 156.89
—TD accuracy22%
—TD defense62%
—Control / 151:07
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
TsuruyaHernandez
Head—|77%
Body—|16%
Leg—|7%
Position
TsuruyaHernandez
Distance—|75%
Clinch—|20%
Ground—|5%
Ranking evolution Tsuruya Hernandez
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P15
Striking Initiative
P85
P13
Volume
P85
P28
Striking Efficiency
P66
P24
Range Sniper
P93
P42
Kickboxing
P49
P42
Clinch Striking
P25
P68
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P98
Wrestling
P57
P88
Pressure Wrestling
P42
P91
Top Control
P16
P50
Submission
P10
P87
Anti-Wrestling
P6
P94
Grappling Defense
P4
P69
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P49
Power
P98
P11
Finisher
P73
P33
Damage Resistance
P44
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P66
Fast Starter
—
P71
Pace
P68
P74
Late Fighter
P83
GLOBAL
P92
Versatility
P20
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SimonOliveira
2.99Landed / min4.56
3.73Absorbed / min3.06
43%Accuracy47%
61%Defense48%
0.40KD / 151.02
0.40KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SimonOliveira
4.65TD / 152.04
11.08TD att / 154.09
42%TD accuracy50%
79%TD defense25%
4:45Control / 151:39
0.40Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SimonOliveira
Head68%|58%
Body16%|16%
Leg16%|25%
Position
SimonOliveira
Distance77%|73%
Clinch9%|4%
Ground13%|22%
Ranking evolution Simon Oliveira



















