Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-06-07
+39.13%
ROI
+2.2u
Gain
80.0%
Accuracy
11
Fights
▼
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
STRIKING
P84
Striking Initiative
P100
P60
Volume
P100
P18
Striking Efficiency
P100
P9
Range Sniper
P99
P16
Kickboxing
P100
P67
Clinch Striking
P3
P50
Defensive Striking
P97
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P96
Wrestling
P17
P98
Pressure Wrestling
P14
P95
Top Control
P2
P18
Submission
P24
P52
Anti-Wrestling
P72
P81
Grappling Defense
P35
P25
Scrambler
P36
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P11
Power
P88
P0
Finisher
P63
P94
Damage Resistance
P82
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P75
Fast Starter
P96
P100
Pace
P29
P29
Late Fighter
P90
GLOBAL
P79
Versatility
P81
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DvalishviliO'Malley
4.36Landed / min6.92
2.51Absorbed / min3.42
42%Accuracy62%
57%Defense62%
0.06KD / 150.63
0.06KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
DvalishviliO'Malley
5.89TD / 150.32
16.64TD att / 150.74
35%TD accuracy43%
83%TD defense60%
5:29Control / 150:13
0.26Sub att / 150.32
Targets
DvalishviliO'Malley
Head64%|69%
Body18%|23%
Leg18%|9%
Position
DvalishviliO'Malley
Distance60%|94%
Clinch15%|2%
Ground25%|4%
Ranking evolution Dvalishvili O'Malley
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
established · 22 UFC fightsestablished · 22 fights
STRIKING
P39
Striking Initiative
P47
P78
Volume
P68
P28
Striking Efficiency
P49
P78
Range Sniper
P55
P50
Kickboxing
P71
P11
Clinch Striking
P22
P43
Defensive Striking
P76
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P39
Wrestling
P40
P35
Pressure Wrestling
P45
P20
Top Control
P40
P55
Submission
P52
P39
Anti-Wrestling
P92
P26
Grappling Defense
P48
P23
Scrambler
P64
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P94
Power
P31
P94
Finisher
P18
P73
Damage Resistance
P73
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P67
Fast Starter
P49
P39
Pace
P47
P52
Late Fighter
P82
GLOBAL
P19
Versatility
P57
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PyferGastelum
3.79Landed / min3.70
3.76Absorbed / min3.49
39%Accuracy42%
52%Defense58%
0.74KD / 150.34
0.00KD abs / 150.29
Grappling / Wrestling
PyferGastelum
1.11TD / 151.12
3.69TD att / 153.20
30%TD accuracy35%
50%TD defense59%
0:51Control / 152:09
0.74Sub att / 150.10
Targets
PyferGastelum
Head60%|66%
Body29%|18%
Leg11%|17%
Position
PyferGastelum
Distance92%|85%
Clinch1%|9%
Ground6%|6%
Ranking evolution Pyfer Gastelum
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P90
Striking Initiative
P81
Volume
P68
Striking Efficiency
P49
Range Sniper
P64
Kickboxing
P86
Clinch Striking
P43
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P65
Wrestling
P83
Pressure Wrestling
P74
Top Control
P76
Submission
P69
Anti-Wrestling
P65
Grappling Defense
P56
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P19
Power
P31
Finisher
P54
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P96
Fast Starter
P94
Pace
P91
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BautistaMix
5.33Landed / min—
3.91Absorbed / min—
47%Accuracy—
54%Defense—
0.15KD / 15—
0.30KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
BautistaMix
1.92TD / 15—
5.76TD att / 15—
33%TD accuracy—
67%TD defense—
3:57Control / 15—
0.89Sub att / 15—
Targets
BautistaMix
Head63%|—
Body24%|—
Leg13%|—
Position
BautistaMix
Distance77%|—
Clinch17%|—
Ground6%|—
Ranking evolution Bautista Mix
Style Matchup
established · 22 UFC fightsestablished · 22 fights
STRIKING
P92
Striking Initiative
P75
P76
Volume
P71
P84
Striking Efficiency
P95
P70
Range Sniper
P96
P84
Kickboxing
P96
P73
Clinch Striking
P27
P33
Defensive Striking
P36
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P31
Wrestling
P48
P44
Pressure Wrestling
P32
P20
Top Control
P43
P77
Submission
P86
P9
Anti-Wrestling
P47
P4
Grappling Defense
P44
P57
Scrambler
P44
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P58
Power
P74
P87
Finisher
P91
P89
Damage Resistance
P76
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P82
Fast Starter
P63
P47
Pace
P34
P7
Late Fighter
P64
GLOBAL
P48
Versatility
P92
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HollandLuque
4.16Landed / min5.05
3.20Absorbed / min5.22
51%Accuracy52%
50%Defense53%
0.35KD / 150.71
0.00KD abs / 150.28
Grappling / Wrestling
HollandLuque
0.83TD / 150.99
2.01TD att / 151.84
41%TD accuracy54%
53%TD defense63%
1:57Control / 152:21
0.59Sub att / 150.71
Targets
HollandLuque
Head55%|61%
Body19%|13%
Leg26%|26%
Position
HollandLuque
Distance75%|88%
Clinch12%|6%
Ground13%|6%
Ranking evolution Holland Luque
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 18 UFC fightsestablished · 18 fights
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P37
P99
Volume
P45
P99
Striking Efficiency
P75
P89
Range Sniper
P92
P98
Kickboxing
P63
P48
Clinch Striking
P51
P83
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P54
Wrestling
P41
P50
Pressure Wrestling
P68
P32
Top Control
P32
P14
Submission
P40
P31
Anti-Wrestling
P9
P66
Grappling Defense
P35
P9
Scrambler
P15
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P54
Power
P90
P34
Finisher
P88
P67
Damage Resistance
P42
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P36
Fast Starter
P35
P57
Pace
P29
P96
Late Fighter
P68
GLOBAL
P93
Versatility
P26
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
VanSilva
8.10Landed / min3.89
5.24Absorbed / min4.93
55%Accuracy49%
60%Defense46%
0.16KD / 150.74
0.16KD abs / 150.46
Grappling / Wrestling
VanSilva
1.11TD / 151.20
1.74TD att / 154.70
64%TD accuracy25%
81%TD defense70%
1:17Control / 151:57
0.00Sub att / 150.09
Targets
VanSilva
Head68%|69%
Body23%|18%
Leg9%|13%
Position
VanSilva
Distance89%|76%
Clinch8%|10%
Ground3%|14%
Ranking evolution Van Silva
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P79
Striking Initiative
P10
P67
Volume
P38
P96
Striking Efficiency
P34
P92
Range Sniper
P81
P73
Kickboxing
P69
P32
Clinch Striking
P15
P82
Defensive Striking
P51
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P23
Wrestling
P47
P43
Pressure Wrestling
P8
P40
Top Control
P2
P8
Submission
P77
P35
Anti-Wrestling
P57
P79
Grappling Defense
P1
P30
Scrambler
P56
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P99
Power
P68
P74
Finisher
P91
P69
Damage Resistance
P34
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P12
Fast Starter
P3
P51
Pace
P4
P12
Late Fighter
P14
GLOBAL
P73
Versatility
P17
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MurzakanovRibeiro
4.83Landed / min2.83
3.00Absorbed / min3.56
57%Accuracy42%
62%Defense53%
1.32KD / 150.39
0.00KD abs / 150.39
Grappling / Wrestling
MurzakanovRibeiro
0.66TD / 151.18
3.97TD att / 152.75
17%TD accuracy43%
83%TD defense0%
1:46Control / 150:51
0.00Sub att / 150.79
Targets
MurzakanovRibeiro
Head69%|54%
Body26%|23%
Leg5%|23%
Position
MurzakanovRibeiro
Distance72%|96%
Clinch6%|3%
Ground22%|1%
Ranking evolution Murzakanov Ribeiro
Style Matchup
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
STRIKING
P97
Striking Initiative
P40
P94
Volume
P16
P90
Striking Efficiency
P38
P77
Range Sniper
P9
P82
Kickboxing
P3
P6
Clinch Striking
P9
P60
Defensive Striking
P7
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P99
P10
Pressure Wrestling
P79
P46
Top Control
P85
P22
Submission
P78
P41
Anti-Wrestling
P72
P63
Grappling Defense
P60
P14
Scrambler
P89
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P58
Power
P8
P28
Finisher
P92
P84
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P41
Fast Starter
P76
P62
Pace
P81
P74
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P71
Versatility
P64
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AcostaSpivac
5.51Landed / min3.49
3.44Absorbed / min3.77
49%Accuracy50%
55%Defense49%
0.34KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.31
Grappling / Wrestling
AcostaSpivac
0.51TD / 154.55
1.02TD att / 156.91
50%TD accuracy66%
67%TD defense64%
1:59Control / 155:37
0.17Sub att / 150.63
Targets
AcostaSpivac
Head73%|95%
Body16%|3%
Leg11%|2%
Position
AcostaSpivac
Distance88%|49%
Clinch3%|4%
Ground9%|47%
Ranking evolution Acosta Spivac
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P88
Striking Initiative
P95
Volume
P20
Striking Efficiency
P65
Range Sniper
P49
Kickboxing
P7
Clinch Striking
P3
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P2
Wrestling
P8
Pressure Wrestling
P53
Top Control
P9
Submission
P51
Anti-Wrestling
P40
Grappling Defense
P6
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P87
Power
P38
Finisher
P92
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P73
Fast Starter
P52
Pace
P66
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P1
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
WilliamsGustafsson
5.36Landed / min—
5.19Absorbed / min—
38%Accuracy—
44%Defense—
0.90KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
WilliamsGustafsson
0.00TD / 15—
0.36TD att / 15—
0%TD accuracy—
60%TD defense—
1:39Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
WilliamsGustafsson
Head46%|—
Body19%|—
Leg35%|—
Position
WilliamsGustafsson
Distance90%|—
Clinch6%|—
Ground4%|—
Ranking evolution Williams Gustafsson
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P1
Volume
P2
Striking Efficiency
P55
Range Sniper
P78
Kickboxing
P73
Clinch Striking
P53
Defensive Striking
P13
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P50
Pressure Wrestling
P11
Top Control
P4
Submission
P26
Anti-Wrestling
P0
Grappling Defense
P11
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P99
Finisher
P81
Damage Resistance
P42
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P52
Pace
P1
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P13
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
YooSaragih
—Landed / min1.82
—Absorbed / min4.06
—Accuracy52%
—Defense28%
—KD / 151.24
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
YooSaragih
—TD / 151.24
—TD att / 152.49
—TD accuracy50%
—TD defense67%
—Control / 151:23
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
YooSaragih
Head—|32%
Body—|23%
Leg—|45%
Position
YooSaragih
Distance—|68%
Clinch—|9%
Ground—|23%
Ranking evolution Yoo Saragih
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P8
P97
Volume
P5
P100
Striking Efficiency
P28
P100
Range Sniper
P11
P99
Kickboxing
P22
P55
Clinch Striking
P87
P48
Defensive Striking
P35
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P91
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P99
P49
Top Control
P90
P34
Submission
P22
P37
Anti-Wrestling
P42
P46
Grappling Defense
P46
P36
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P93
Power
P27
P50
Finisher
P53
P39
Damage Resistance
P66
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P65
Fast Starter
P19
P38
Pace
P50
—
Late Fighter
P77
GLOBAL
P51
Versatility
P51
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SalkilldAshmouz
18.95Landed / min2.94
0.00Absorbed / min4.54
86%Accuracy50%
100%Defense56%
47.37KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SalkilldAshmouz
0.00TD / 154.80
0.00TD att / 159.60
—TD accuracy50%
—TD defense60%
0:47Control / 154:01
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SalkilldAshmouz
Head33%|60%
Body17%|18%
Leg50%|22%
Position
SalkilldAshmouz
Distance83%|60%
Clinch0%|21%
Ground17%|20%
Ranking evolution Salkilld Ashmouz
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P34
Striking Initiative
P49
Volume
P69
Striking Efficiency
P40
Range Sniper
P87
Kickboxing
P57
Clinch Striking
P83
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P11
Wrestling
P50
Pressure Wrestling
P42
Top Control
P2
Submission
P37
Anti-Wrestling
P52
Grappling Defense
P73
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P34
Power
P29
Finisher
P51
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P7
Fast Starter
P36
Pace
P59
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P39
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MederosChoinski
3.47Landed / min—
2.70Absorbed / min—
49%Accuracy—
62%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MederosChoinski
0.00TD / 15—
3.00TD att / 15—
0%TD accuracy—
75%TD defense—
2:53Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
MederosChoinski
Head47%|—
Body24%|—
Leg29%|—
Position
MederosChoinski
Distance84%|—
Clinch9%|—
Ground8%|—
Ranking evolution Mederos Choinski





















