Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2024-02-03
+20.53%
ROI
+1.5u
Gain
66.7%
Accuracy
9
Fights
▼
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P46
Striking Initiative
P54
P32
Volume
P58
P36
Striking Efficiency
P89
P34
Range Sniper
P58
P55
Kickboxing
P67
P22
Clinch Striking
P95
P44
Defensive Striking
P73
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P65
Wrestling
P19
P74
Pressure Wrestling
P47
P87
Top Control
P39
P52
Submission
P60
P78
Anti-Wrestling
P8
P34
Grappling Defense
P50
P63
Scrambler
P25
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P93
Power
P11
P80
Finisher
P49
P83
Damage Resistance
P84
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P58
Fast Starter
P17
P61
Pace
P41
P70
Late Fighter
P92
GLOBAL
P54
Versatility
P71
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DolidzeImavov
3.02Landed / min4.32
3.01Absorbed / min3.81
44%Accuracy51%
55%Defense59%
0.76KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
DolidzeImavov
1.72TD / 150.68
3.43TD att / 153.07
50%TD accuracy22%
33%TD defense73%
4:18Control / 152:25
1.72Sub att / 151.70
Targets
DolidzeImavov
Head66%|69%
Body16%|23%
Leg18%|8%
Position
DolidzeImavov
Distance78%|69%
Clinch10%|20%
Ground12%|11%
Ranking evolution Dolidze Imavov
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
established · 21 UFC fightsestablished · 21 fights
STRIKING
P76
Striking Initiative
P77
P80
Volume
P82
P87
Striking Efficiency
P38
P79
Range Sniper
P68
P89
Kickboxing
P48
P12
Clinch Striking
P42
P83
Defensive Striking
P28
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P63
Wrestling
P19
P27
Pressure Wrestling
P70
P36
Top Control
P45
P92
Submission
P64
P29
Anti-Wrestling
P35
P58
Grappling Defense
P27
P7
Scrambler
P50
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P7
Power
P71
P41
Finisher
P63
P38
Damage Resistance
P88
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P66
Fast Starter
P53
P55
Pace
P74
P76
Late Fighter
P62
GLOBAL
P98
Versatility
P15
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MoicanoDober
4.75Landed / min4.66
4.07Absorbed / min4.52
48%Accuracy41%
61%Defense52%
0.12KD / 150.80
0.36KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
MoicanoDober
1.66TD / 150.72
3.56TD att / 154.11
47%TD accuracy17%
74%TD defense57%
1:49Control / 152:22
0.71Sub att / 150.09
Targets
MoicanoDober
Head70%|65%
Body10%|22%
Leg20%|13%
Position
MoicanoDober
Distance91%|77%
Clinch3%|12%
Ground6%|11%
Ranking evolution Moicano Dober
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P62
Striking Initiative
P36
P71
Volume
P42
P73
Striking Efficiency
P92
P73
Range Sniper
P81
P72
Kickboxing
P94
P86
Clinch Striking
P32
P45
Defensive Striking
P94
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P50
P23
Pressure Wrestling
P33
P37
Top Control
P25
P61
Submission
P10
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P33
P61
Grappling Defense
P57
P69
Scrambler
P14
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P45
Power
P87
P31
Finisher
P76
P35
Damage Resistance
P58
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P52
Fast Starter
P60
P57
Pace
P14
P21
Late Fighter
P68
GLOBAL
P65
Versatility
P81
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BrownSalikhov
4.38Landed / min3.37
3.33Absorbed / min2.91
48%Accuracy51%
54%Defense62%
0.35KD / 150.44
0.35KD abs / 150.15
Grappling / Wrestling
BrownSalikhov
0.80TD / 151.31
2.03TD att / 153.21
39%TD accuracy41%
74%TD defense74%
2:47Control / 151:12
0.53Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BrownSalikhov
Head62%|57%
Body20%|29%
Leg17%|14%
Position
BrownSalikhov
Distance73%|81%
Clinch17%|8%
Ground9%|12%
Ranking evolution Brown Salikhov
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P80
Striking Initiative
P7
P50
Volume
P7
P74
Striking Efficiency
P53
P44
Range Sniper
P17
P29
Kickboxing
P49
P83
Clinch Striking
P60
P14
Defensive Striking
P36
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P82
Wrestling
P40
P82
Pressure Wrestling
P81
P91
Top Control
P99
P39
Submission
P21
P35
Anti-Wrestling
P46
P17
Grappling Defense
P60
P34
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P52
Power
P9
P31
Finisher
P31
P50
Damage Resistance
P43
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P89
Fast Starter
P67
P99
Pace
P62
—
Late Fighter
P75
GLOBAL
P50
Versatility
P48
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
UrbinaRadtke
6.33Landed / min2.33
4.09Absorbed / min2.93
61%Accuracy46%
48%Defense53%
0.99KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
UrbinaRadtke
3.96TD / 151.00
7.91TD att / 156.00
50%TD accuracy17%
0%TD defense100%
5:42Control / 159:41
0.99Sub att / 150.00
Targets
UrbinaRadtke
Head67%|89%
Body22%|11%
Leg11%|0%
Position
UrbinaRadtke
Distance44%|77%
Clinch23%|23%
Ground33%|0%
Ranking evolution Urbina Radtke
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P91
Striking Initiative
P5
P82
Volume
P70
P98
Striking Efficiency
P3
P72
Range Sniper
P11
P96
Kickboxing
P43
P74
Clinch Striking
P14
P56
Defensive Striking
P78
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P7
Wrestling
P57
P10
Pressure Wrestling
P47
P3
Top Control
P12
P36
Submission
P34
P10
Anti-Wrestling
P46
P33
Grappling Defense
P59
P54
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P15
Power
P18
P46
Finisher
P34
P82
Damage Resistance
P48
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P14
Fast Starter
P20
P21
Pace
P55
P88
Late Fighter
P17
GLOBAL
P45
Versatility
P16
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
JohnsonMaksum
4.34Landed / min3.07
3.27Absorbed / min5.40
55%Accuracy24%
55%Defense62%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
JohnsonMaksum
0.19TD / 152.00
1.32TD att / 1511.00
14%TD accuracy18%
63%TD defense—
0:59Control / 150:22
0.19Sub att / 150.00
Targets
JohnsonMaksum
Head53%|72%
Body33%|26%
Leg14%|2%
Position
JohnsonMaksum
Distance79%|100%
Clinch17%|0%
Ground5%|0%
Ranking evolution Johnson Maksum
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P23
Striking Initiative
P88
P3
Volume
P87
P42
Striking Efficiency
P77
P14
Range Sniper
P96
P16
Kickboxing
P88
P75
Clinch Striking
P65
P23
Defensive Striking
P23
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P82
Wrestling
P20
P94
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P94
Top Control
P61
P47
Submission
P4
P64
Anti-Wrestling
P46
P49
Grappling Defense
P61
P99
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P45
Power
P100
P35
Finisher
P79
P46
Damage Resistance
P28
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P88
Fast Starter
P65
P74
Pace
P22
P29
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P49
Versatility
P37
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GorimboRodriguez
1.80Landed / min10.37
1.71Absorbed / min11.69
59%Accuracy46%
42%Defense45%
0.69KD / 153.31
0.00KD abs / 153.31
Grappling / Wrestling
GorimboRodriguez
3.47TD / 150.00
6.94TD att / 150.00
50%TD accuracy—
67%TD defense100%
9:12Control / 150:50
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GorimboRodriguez
Head59%|51%
Body38%|30%
Leg3%|19%
Position
GorimboRodriguez
Distance44%|81%
Clinch26%|13%
Ground31%|6%
Ranking evolution Gorimbo Rodriguez
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P30
Striking Initiative
P89
P28
Volume
P83
P47
Striking Efficiency
P93
P4
Range Sniper
P67
P61
Kickboxing
P98
P79
Clinch Striking
P12
P61
Defensive Striking
P56
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P25
P4
Pressure Wrestling
P52
P5
Top Control
P54
P25
Submission
P38
P1
Anti-Wrestling
P53
P32
Grappling Defense
P78
P34
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P18
Power
P3
P38
Finisher
P31
P40
Damage Resistance
P60
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P38
P2
Pace
P70
P79
Late Fighter
P71
GLOBAL
P21
Versatility
P62
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LeeBilder
1.67Landed / min5.20
1.60Absorbed / min4.63
44%Accuracy50%
59%Defense57%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
LeeBilder
0.00TD / 150.50
0.00TD att / 155.00
—TD accuracy10%
76%TD defense100%
0:50Control / 152:14
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
LeeBilder
Head72%|56%
Body28%|8%
Leg0%|35%
Position
LeeBilder
Distance72%|97%
Clinch28%|2%
Ground0%|1%
Ranking evolution Lee Bilder
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P91
Volume
P92
Striking Efficiency
P77
Range Sniper
P72
Kickboxing
P97
Clinch Striking
P38
Defensive Striking
P46
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P29
Pressure Wrestling
P1
Top Control
P41
Submission
P12
Anti-Wrestling
P46
Grappling Defense
P60
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P30
Finisher
P60
Damage Resistance
P56
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P16
Pace
P16
Late Fighter
P48
GLOBAL
Versatility
P37
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MederosQuinones
—Landed / min9.87
—Absorbed / min11.40
—Accuracy42%
—Defense55%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
MederosQuinones
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense100%
—Control / 150:41
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MederosQuinones
Head—|53%
Body—|25%
Leg—|22%
Position
MederosQuinones
Distance—|93%
Clinch—|7%
Ground—|0%
Ranking evolution Mederos Quinones
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P1
Volume
P10
Striking Efficiency
P9
Range Sniper
P6
Kickboxing
P37
Clinch Striking
P77
Defensive Striking
P20
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P70
Pressure Wrestling
P71
Top Control
P80
Submission
P10
Anti-Wrestling
P41
Grappling Defense
P36
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P7
Finisher
P14
Damage Resistance
P60
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P84
Pace
P35
Late Fighter
P10
GLOBAL
Versatility
P17
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PetersenPogues
—Landed / min2.30
—Absorbed / min4.40
—Accuracy35%
—Defense51%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
PetersenPogues
—TD / 152.50
—TD att / 156.00
—TD accuracy42%
—TD defense50%
—Control / 153:33
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PetersenPogues
Head—|74%
Body—|10%
Leg—|16%
Position
PetersenPogues
Distance—|78%
Clinch—|16%
Ground—|6%
Ranking evolution Petersen Pogues

















