Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-04-05
+13.25%
ROI
+0.5u
Gain
66.7%
Accuracy
8
Fights
▼
Style Matchup
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
STRIKING
P93
Striking Initiative
P45
P77
Volume
P69
P95
Striking Efficiency
P14
P70
Range Sniper
P59
P81
Kickboxing
P41
P70
Clinch Striking
P13
P82
Defensive Striking
P83
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P75
Wrestling
P32
P75
Pressure Wrestling
P26
P61
Top Control
P38
P14
Submission
P22
P18
Anti-Wrestling
P93
P26
Grappling Defense
P47
P27
Scrambler
P40
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P71
Power
P81
P12
Finisher
P9
P72
Damage Resistance
P82
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P20
Fast Starter
P24
P84
Pace
P29
P94
Late Fighter
P92
GLOBAL
P92
Versatility
P20
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MurphyEmmett
5.27Landed / min4.04
2.86Absorbed / min4.61
56%Accuracy36%
60%Defense61%
0.32KD / 150.99
0.16KD abs / 150.17
Grappling / Wrestling
MurphyEmmett
2.06TD / 150.91
3.81TD att / 152.40
54%TD accuracy38%
56%TD defense47%
3:19Control / 151:04
0.32Sub att / 150.08
Targets
MurphyEmmett
Head70%|64%
Body19%|21%
Leg11%|15%
Position
MurphyEmmett
Distance77%|84%
Clinch11%|6%
Ground11%|11%
Ranking evolution Murphy Emmett
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
STRIKING
P16
Striking Initiative
P25
P13
Volume
P2
P29
Striking Efficiency
P25
P25
Range Sniper
P4
P38
Kickboxing
P4
P77
Clinch Striking
P59
P11
Defensive Striking
P15
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P85
Wrestling
P93
P69
Pressure Wrestling
P99
P77
Top Control
P99
P82
Submission
P97
P3
Anti-Wrestling
P73
P30
Grappling Defense
P37
P35
Scrambler
P95
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P67
Power
P22
P87
Finisher
P69
P76
Damage Resistance
P25
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P94
Fast Starter
P84
P62
Pace
P84
P44
Late Fighter
P30
GLOBAL
P31
Versatility
P50
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BritoSabatini
2.77Landed / min1.94
2.84Absorbed / min1.47
48%Accuracy60%
44%Defense49%
0.28KD / 150.25
0.00KD abs / 150.25
Grappling / Wrestling
BritoSabatini
2.82TD / 153.97
4.24TD att / 158.94
67%TD accuracy44%
73%TD defense50%
6:19Control / 159:45
1.13Sub att / 151.99
Targets
BritoSabatini
Head52%|75%
Body12%|18%
Leg36%|7%
Position
BritoSabatini
Distance65%|38%
Clinch15%|9%
Ground20%|52%
Ranking evolution Brito Sabatini
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P96
Striking Initiative
P0
P75
Volume
P0
P97
Striking Efficiency
P1
P76
Range Sniper
P4
P56
Kickboxing
P4
P93
Clinch Striking
P40
P7
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P57
Wrestling
P73
P68
Pressure Wrestling
P84
P18
Top Control
P83
P7
Submission
P44
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P6
P15
Grappling Defense
P3
P35
Scrambler
P38
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P27
Power
P5
P31
Finisher
P50
P46
Damage Resistance
P43
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P39
P73
Pace
P24
P25
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P9
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LeeRomious
5.60Landed / min1.13
4.53Absorbed / min3.53
71%Accuracy38%
34%Defense29%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
LeeRomious
2.00TD / 154.00
9.00TD att / 156.00
22%TD accuracy67%
60%TD defense0%
1:48Control / 156:13
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
LeeRomious
Head33%|71%
Body64%|18%
Leg2%|12%
Position
LeeRomious
Distance21%|82%
Clinch79%|0%
Ground0%|18%
Ranking evolution Lee Romious
established · 25 UFC fightsestablished · 25 fights
Style Matchup
established · 22 UFC fightsestablished · 22 fights
STRIKING
P34
Striking Initiative
P20
P62
Volume
P28
P45
Striking Efficiency
P63
P52
Range Sniper
P53
P72
Kickboxing
P68
P39
Clinch Striking
P56
P60
Defensive Striking
P39
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P18
Wrestling
P70
P43
Pressure Wrestling
P77
P34
Top Control
P53
P11
Submission
P99
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P73
P81
Grappling Defense
P17
P47
Scrambler
P95
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P17
Power
P16
P1
Finisher
P100
P31
Damage Resistance
P25
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P16
Fast Starter
P42
P36
Pace
P47
P68
Late Fighter
P57
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P78
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TavaresMeerschaert
3.43Landed / min3.10
3.31Absorbed / min3.45
43%Accuracy46%
55%Defense53%
0.19KD / 150.24
0.33KD abs / 150.40
Grappling / Wrestling
TavaresMeerschaert
0.74TD / 152.01
2.79TD att / 155.69
27%TD accuracy35%
81%TD defense43%
2:05Control / 153:14
0.00Sub att / 151.52
Targets
TavaresMeerschaert
Head60%|73%
Body16%|17%
Leg24%|10%
Position
TavaresMeerschaert
Distance84%|79%
Clinch12%|11%
Ground4%|10%
Ranking evolution Tavares Meerschaert
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P22
Volume
P58
Striking Efficiency
P24
Range Sniper
P73
Kickboxing
P42
Clinch Striking
P10
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P36
Pressure Wrestling
P71
Top Control
P13
Submission
P50
Anti-Wrestling
P24
Grappling Defense
P16
Scrambler
P62
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P63
Finisher
P55
Damage Resistance
P32
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P71
Pace
P27
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GuruleOsbourne
—Landed / min3.19
—Absorbed / min4.07
—Accuracy40%
—Defense45%
—KD / 150.65
—KD abs / 150.43
Grappling / Wrestling
GuruleOsbourne
—TD / 151.08
—TD att / 154.31
—TD accuracy25%
—TD defense60%
—Control / 151:05
—Sub att / 150.43
Targets
GuruleOsbourne
Head—|66%
Body—|19%
Leg—|15%
Position
GuruleOsbourne
Distance—|83%
Clinch—|3%
Ground—|14%
Ranking evolution Gurule Osbourne
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P0
Volume
P0
Striking Efficiency
P69
Range Sniper
P34
Kickboxing
P77
Clinch Striking
P59
Defensive Striking
P11
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P28
Pressure Wrestling
P28
Top Control
P29
Submission
P74
Anti-Wrestling
P20
Grappling Defense
P30
Scrambler
P86
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P5
Finisher
P60
Damage Resistance
P38
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
—
Pace
P1
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P30
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FinneyValentin
—Landed / min0.15
—Absorbed / min6.16
—Accuracy50%
—Defense19%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
FinneyValentin
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 152.20
—TD accuracy0%
—TD defense67%
—Control / 153:36
—Sub att / 154.40
Targets
FinneyValentin
Head—|100%
Body—|0%
Leg—|0%
Position
FinneyValentin
Distance—|100%
Clinch—|0%
Ground—|0%
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P43
Striking Initiative
P69
Volume
P82
Striking Efficiency
P85
Range Sniper
P88
Kickboxing
P22
Clinch Striking
P7
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P7
Wrestling
P58
Pressure Wrestling
P30
Top Control
P25
Submission
P7
Anti-Wrestling
P4
Grappling Defense
P28
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P31
Power
P86
Finisher
P65
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P2
Fast Starter
P30
Pace
P52
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P9
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
McKeeFrunza
4.80Landed / min—
7.85Absorbed / min—
46%Accuracy—
43%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
McKeeFrunza
0.00TD / 15—
3.12TD att / 15—
0%TD accuracy—
41%TD defense—
2:10Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
McKeeFrunza
Head65%|—
Body26%|—
Leg9%|—
Position
McKeeFrunza
Distance93%|—
Clinch6%|—
Ground1%|—
Ranking evolution McKee Frunza
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P6
P98
Volume
P18
P96
Striking Efficiency
P9
P85
Range Sniper
P11
P90
Kickboxing
P31
P71
Clinch Striking
P60
P15
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P36
Wrestling
P47
P32
Pressure Wrestling
P94
P49
Top Control
P96
P57
Submission
P36
P72
Anti-Wrestling
P47
P86
Grappling Defense
P57
P48
Scrambler
P36
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P40
Power
P11
P36
Finisher
P35
P82
Damage Resistance
P35
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P52
Fast Starter
—
P78
Pace
P82
P78
Late Fighter
P64
GLOBAL
P76
Versatility
P21
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HenryFalcao
7.89Landed / min2.80
5.46Absorbed / min4.53
53%Accuracy40%
49%Defense45%
0.45KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 151.00
Grappling / Wrestling
HenryFalcao
0.90TD / 151.00
2.26TD att / 1513.00
40%TD accuracy8%
85%TD defense—
2:15Control / 157:10
0.45Sub att / 150.00
Targets
HenryFalcao
Head59%|64%
Body33%|14%
Leg8%|21%
Position
HenryFalcao
Distance82%|86%
Clinch14%|14%
Ground5%|0%
Ranking evolution Henry Falcao















