Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2022-10-29
+33.81%
ROI
+2.3u
Gain
66.7%
Accuracy
11
Fights
▼
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P45
Striking Initiative
P65
P66
Volume
P80
P47
Striking Efficiency
P61
P61
Range Sniper
P87
P51
Kickboxing
P71
P4
Clinch Striking
P0
P99
Defensive Striking
P41
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P55
Wrestling
P8
P37
Pressure Wrestling
P7
P43
Top Control
P36
P50
Submission
P30
P15
Anti-Wrestling
P100
P51
Grappling Defense
P99
P19
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P62
Power
P65
P24
Finisher
P18
P85
Damage Resistance
P99
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P54
Fast Starter
P23
P51
Pace
P18
P0
Late Fighter
P62
GLOBAL
P77
Versatility
P34
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AllenKattar
3.31Landed / min5.19
2.22Absorbed / min7.15
42%Accuracy40%
67%Defense54%
0.38KD / 150.44
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
AllenKattar
1.41TD / 150.44
2.82TD att / 151.49
50%TD accuracy29%
76%TD defense91%
2:38Control / 150:31
0.38Sub att / 150.09
Targets
AllenKattar
Head75%|79%
Body18%|13%
Leg7%|8%
Position
AllenKattar
Distance88%|93%
Clinch5%|1%
Ground8%|6%
Ranking evolution Allen Kattar
Style Matchup
established · 24 UFC fightsestablished · 24 fights
STRIKING
P68
Striking Initiative
P93
P68
Volume
P86
P93
Striking Efficiency
P90
P93
Range Sniper
P78
P94
Kickboxing
P88
P33
Clinch Striking
P62
P65
Defensive Striking
P85
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P58
Wrestling
P32
P33
Pressure Wrestling
P26
P42
Top Control
P40
P26
Submission
P46
P85
Anti-Wrestling
P74
P77
Grappling Defense
P68
P59
Scrambler
P47
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P72
Power
P78
P35
Finisher
P64
P82
Damage Resistance
P94
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P91
Fast Starter
P69
P41
Pace
P60
P5
Late Fighter
P77
GLOBAL
P92
Versatility
P88
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GriffinMeans
4.36Landed / min5.02
3.94Absorbed / min3.66
50%Accuracy48%
58%Defense61%
0.65KD / 150.55
0.09KD abs / 150.12
Grappling / Wrestling
GriffinMeans
1.48TD / 150.97
2.95TD att / 152.56
50%TD accuracy38%
75%TD defense66%
2:23Control / 152:03
0.37Sub att / 150.18
Targets
GriffinMeans
Head65%|62%
Body21%|26%
Leg15%|11%
Position
GriffinMeans
Distance83%|79%
Clinch11%|12%
Ground6%|9%
Ranking evolution Griffin Means
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P83
Volume
P94
Striking Efficiency
P91
Range Sniper
P75
Kickboxing
P98
Clinch Striking
P56
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P5
Pressure Wrestling
P3
Top Control
P8
Submission
P24
Anti-Wrestling
P8
Grappling Defense
P2
Scrambler
P14
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P9
Finisher
P65
Damage Resistance
P49
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P4
Pace
P21
Late Fighter
P84
GLOBAL
Versatility
P4
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AcostaVanderaa
—Landed / min5.16
—Absorbed / min5.90
—Accuracy45%
—Defense43%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.23
Grappling / Wrestling
AcostaVanderaa
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense20%
—Control / 150:55
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
AcostaVanderaa
Head—|57%
Body—|24%
Leg—|18%
Position
AcostaVanderaa
Distance—|87%
Clinch—|11%
Ground—|2%
Ranking evolution Acosta Vanderaa
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P1
Striking Initiative
P25
P2
Volume
P30
P80
Striking Efficiency
P97
P36
Range Sniper
P81
P59
Kickboxing
P98
P82
Clinch Striking
P75
P13
Defensive Striking
P13
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P45
Wrestling
P53
P14
Pressure Wrestling
P15
P18
Top Control
P6
P48
Submission
P36
P8
Anti-Wrestling
P11
P3
Grappling Defense
P56
P78
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P13
Power
P4
P46
Finisher
P30
P45
Damage Resistance
P32
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P5
Fast Starter
P1
P2
Pace
P3
P6
Late Fighter
P49
GLOBAL
P23
Versatility
P49
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FremdGore
2.07Landed / min3.45
3.20Absorbed / min6.74
57%Accuracy54%
32%Defense45%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.80
Grappling / Wrestling
FremdGore
1.00TD / 151.59
1.00TD att / 152.39
100%TD accuracy67%
27%TD defense80%
2:37Control / 151:01
1.00Sub att / 150.80
Targets
FremdGore
Head52%|51%
Body42%|23%
Leg6%|26%
Position
FremdGore
Distance48%|77%
Clinch39%|17%
Ground13%|6%
Ranking evolution Fremd Gore
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P95
Striking Initiative
P69
P99
Volume
P75
P65
Striking Efficiency
P51
P85
Range Sniper
P89
P80
Kickboxing
P81
P18
Clinch Striking
P15
P87
Defensive Striking
P35
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P10
Wrestling
P2
P10
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P22
Top Control
P2
P6
Submission
P0
P36
Anti-Wrestling
P8
P17
Grappling Defense
P9
P6
Scrambler
P6
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P79
Power
P91
P56
Finisher
P62
P63
Damage Resistance
P51
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P61
Fast Starter
P47
P34
Pace
P6
P17
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
P19
Versatility
P0
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
JacobyJr.
5.25Landed / min3.31
4.05Absorbed / min3.24
41%Accuracy42%
61%Defense51%
0.56KD / 152.23
0.37KD abs / 150.20
Grappling / Wrestling
JacobyJr.
0.19TD / 150.00
0.56TD att / 150.00
33%TD accuracy—
40%TD defense52%
0:52Control / 150:20
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
JacobyJr.
Head69%|56%
Body14%|18%
Leg18%|26%
Position
JacobyJr.
Distance91%|84%
Clinch7%|6%
Ground2%|10%
Ranking evolution Jacoby Jr.
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P54
Striking Initiative
P94
P23
Volume
P71
P46
Striking Efficiency
P96
P28
Range Sniper
P71
P65
Kickboxing
P79
P46
Clinch Striking
P72
P70
Defensive Striking
P51
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P82
Wrestling
P72
P90
Pressure Wrestling
P92
P97
Top Control
P96
P51
Submission
P28
P77
Anti-Wrestling
P55
P36
Grappling Defense
P92
P80
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P94
Power
P87
P72
Finisher
P82
P64
Damage Resistance
P35
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P92
Fast Starter
P97
P80
Pace
P98
P57
Late Fighter
P15
GLOBAL
P78
Versatility
P96
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DolidzeHawes
2.46Landed / min6.11
1.45Absorbed / min3.12
49%Accuracy63%
64%Defense57%
0.89KD / 150.68
0.00KD abs / 150.34
Grappling / Wrestling
DolidzeHawes
2.67TD / 152.38
5.05TD att / 155.77
53%TD accuracy41%
38%TD defense100%
6:28Control / 155:56
1.49Sub att / 150.34
Targets
DolidzeHawes
Head54%|69%
Body19%|23%
Leg27%|9%
Position
DolidzeHawes
Distance75%|73%
Clinch13%|15%
Ground12%|12%
Ranking evolution Dolidze Hawes
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
established · 37 UFC fightsestablished · 37 fights
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P63
P34
Volume
P82
P70
Striking Efficiency
P75
P44
Range Sniper
P80
P45
Kickboxing
P88
P58
Clinch Striking
P40
P40
Defensive Striking
P65
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P54
Wrestling
P9
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P22
P90
Top Control
P16
P46
Submission
P38
P53
Anti-Wrestling
P55
P40
Grappling Defense
P80
P83
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P87
Power
P48
P91
Finisher
P31
P81
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P90
Fast Starter
P40
P83
Pace
P22
P36
Late Fighter
P65
GLOBAL
P78
Versatility
P48
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LimaArlovski
3.48Landed / min3.90
1.77Absorbed / min3.35
56%Accuracy45%
56%Defense56%
0.95KD / 150.42
0.00KD abs / 150.34
Grappling / Wrestling
LimaArlovski
1.32TD / 150.38
2.65TD att / 151.01
50%TD accuracy38%
65%TD defense78%
6:47Control / 151:08
0.57Sub att / 150.21
Targets
LimaArlovski
Head64%|58%
Body18%|20%
Leg18%|23%
Position
LimaArlovski
Distance61%|85%
Clinch12%|12%
Ground27%|3%
Ranking evolution Lima Arlovski
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P63
Striking Initiative
P97
P48
Volume
P85
P94
Striking Efficiency
P97
P86
Range Sniper
P55
P86
Kickboxing
P89
P74
Clinch Striking
P55
P65
Defensive Striking
P33
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P36
Wrestling
P74
P47
Pressure Wrestling
P72
P56
Top Control
P75
P93
Submission
P34
P18
Anti-Wrestling
P54
P25
Grappling Defense
P71
P34
Scrambler
P56
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P61
Power
P7
P86
Finisher
P9
P51
Damage Resistance
P68
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P83
Fast Starter
P25
P44
Pace
P90
P29
Late Fighter
P68
GLOBAL
P65
Versatility
P95
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HolmesPark
4.17Landed / min5.14
3.17Absorbed / min3.93
58%Accuracy50%
61%Defense53%
0.93KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
HolmesPark
0.93TD / 152.12
2.80TD att / 153.85
33%TD accuracy55%
50%TD defense71%
3:22Control / 154:11
0.93Sub att / 150.39
Targets
HolmesPark
Head61%|83%
Body22%|9%
Leg16%|8%
Position
HolmesPark
Distance75%|83%
Clinch16%|10%
Ground9%|7%
Ranking evolution Holmes Park
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P69
Striking Initiative
P76
P60
Volume
P29
P46
Striking Efficiency
P76
P17
Range Sniper
P19
P39
Kickboxing
P15
P25
Clinch Striking
P30
P1
Defensive Striking
P31
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P62
Wrestling
P70
P58
Pressure Wrestling
P31
P56
Top Control
P37
P77
Submission
P17
P70
Anti-Wrestling
P0
P16
Grappling Defense
P39
P97
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P15
Power
P34
P92
Finisher
P61
P66
Damage Resistance
P21
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P82
Fast Starter
P84
P91
Pace
P62
P8
Late Fighter
P27
GLOBAL
P19
Versatility
P47
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HooperGarcia
3.65Landed / min2.69
3.68Absorbed / min1.78
45%Accuracy58%
36%Defense45%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.25KD abs / 152.60
Grappling / Wrestling
HooperGarcia
1.98TD / 152.60
6.44TD att / 153.90
31%TD accuracy67%
33%TD defense100%
4:10Control / 154:22
2.23Sub att / 150.65
Targets
HooperGarcia
Head68%|84%
Body16%|6%
Leg16%|10%
Position
HooperGarcia
Distance65%|39%
Clinch7%|3%
Ground29%|58%
Ranking evolution Hooper Garcia
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P81
Volume
P62
Striking Efficiency
P85
Range Sniper
P64
Kickboxing
P66
Clinch Striking
P40
Defensive Striking
P32
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P94
Pressure Wrestling
P98
Top Control
P92
Submission
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P39
Grappling Defense
P60
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P81
Finisher
P74
Damage Resistance
P41
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P84
Pace
P98
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
Versatility
P84
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MotaDurden
—Landed / min5.15
—Absorbed / min3.92
—Accuracy53%
—Defense53%
—KD / 150.74
—KD abs / 150.74
Grappling / Wrestling
MotaDurden
—TD / 155.88
—TD att / 159.56
—TD accuracy62%
—TD defense83%
—Control / 155:28
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MotaDurden
Head—|73%
Body—|12%
Leg—|14%
Position
MotaDurden
Distance—|74%
Clinch—|8%
Ground—|18%
Ranking evolution Mota Durden
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P11
Striking Initiative
P28
Volume
P63
Striking Efficiency
P35
Range Sniper
P77
Kickboxing
P42
Clinch Striking
P60
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P53
Wrestling
P26
Pressure Wrestling
P8
Top Control
P58
Submission
P10
Anti-Wrestling
P5
Grappling Defense
P57
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P21
Power
P56
Finisher
P42
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P9
Fast Starter
P5
Pace
P81
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P31
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
RodriguezWeems
1.73Landed / min—
1.20Absorbed / min—
43%Accuracy—
59%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
RodriguezWeems
2.00TD / 15—
2.00TD att / 15—
100%TD accuracy—
40%TD defense—
1:05Control / 15—
3.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
RodriguezWeems
Head81%|—
Body19%|—
Leg0%|—
Position
RodriguezWeems
Distance88%|—
Clinch8%|—
Ground4%|—
Ranking evolution Rodriguez Weems





















