Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2022-01-15
-100.00%
ROI
−3.5u
Gain
0.0%
Accuracy
8
Fights
▼
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P85
Striking Initiative
P60
P90
Volume
P75
P75
Striking Efficiency
P83
P82
Range Sniper
P96
P83
Kickboxing
P88
P3
Clinch Striking
P0
P97
Defensive Striking
P22
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P18
Wrestling
P9
P5
Pressure Wrestling
P5
P8
Top Control
P20
P33
Submission
P16
P98
Anti-Wrestling
P58
P78
Grappling Defense
P97
P45
Scrambler
P3
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P97
Power
P72
P60
Finisher
P28
P79
Damage Resistance
P98
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P98
Fast Starter
P26
P26
Pace
P10
P75
Late Fighter
P28
GLOBAL
P58
Versatility
P27
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ChikadzeKattar
3.95Landed / min5.07
2.54Absorbed / min8.16
44%Accuracy42%
65%Defense51%
1.17KD / 150.49
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
ChikadzeKattar
0.39TD / 150.37
0.98TD att / 151.23
40%TD accuracy30%
75%TD defense89%
0:35Control / 150:17
0.39Sub att / 150.00
Targets
ChikadzeKattar
Head57%|74%
Body25%|14%
Leg18%|11%
Position
ChikadzeKattar
Distance84%|91%
Clinch1%|2%
Ground15%|7%
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P94
Striking Initiative
P94
P99
Volume
P97
P79
Striking Efficiency
P92
P85
Range Sniper
P93
P91
Kickboxing
P99
P14
Clinch Striking
P25
P33
Defensive Striking
P28
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P10
Wrestling
P2
P12
Pressure Wrestling
P6
P25
Top Control
P21
P36
Submission
P1
P80
Anti-Wrestling
P47
P75
Grappling Defense
P94
P46
Scrambler
P2
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P34
Power
P71
P35
Finisher
P96
P57
Damage Resistance
P48
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P53
Fast Starter
P11
P62
Pace
P19
P59
Late Fighter
P31
GLOBAL
P31
Versatility
P23
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CollierSherman
5.52Landed / min6.24
4.44Absorbed / min6.33
42%Accuracy45%
53%Defense51%
0.32KD / 150.27
0.16KD abs / 150.40
Grappling / Wrestling
CollierSherman
0.48TD / 150.00
2.24TD att / 150.00
21%TD accuracy—
68%TD defense82%
1:47Control / 150:35
0.32Sub att / 150.00
Targets
CollierSherman
Head62%|55%
Body21%|20%
Leg17%|25%
Position
CollierSherman
Distance89%|89%
Clinch9%|8%
Ground2%|3%
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P69
Striking Initiative
P2
P82
Volume
P3
P55
Striking Efficiency
P65
P82
Range Sniper
P20
P82
Kickboxing
P72
P26
Clinch Striking
P79
P24
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P50
Wrestling
P51
P12
Pressure Wrestling
P33
P17
Top Control
P43
P97
Submission
P86
P13
Anti-Wrestling
P14
P9
Grappling Defense
P3
P57
Scrambler
P80
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P69
Power
P6
P87
Finisher
P61
P30
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P67
Fast Starter
P85
P40
Pace
P14
—
Late Fighter
P19
GLOBAL
P34
Versatility
P25
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
RoyvalBontorin
3.44Landed / min1.66
2.98Absorbed / min2.88
41%Accuracy49%
47%Defense39%
1.16KD / 150.00
0.58KD abs / 150.40
Grappling / Wrestling
RoyvalBontorin
1.16TD / 151.59
1.16TD att / 154.36
100%TD accuracy36%
53%TD defense48%
2:09Control / 153:42
1.74Sub att / 151.59
Targets
RoyvalBontorin
Head62%|65%
Body21%|27%
Leg17%|8%
Position
RoyvalBontorin
Distance88%|76%
Clinch6%|19%
Ground7%|5%
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P8
Striking Initiative
P42
Volume
P23
Striking Efficiency
P48
Range Sniper
P66
Kickboxing
P25
Clinch Striking
P11
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P37
Wrestling
P58
Pressure Wrestling
P7
Top Control
P34
Submission
P32
Anti-Wrestling
P1
Grappling Defense
P61
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P44
Finisher
P48
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P11
Fast Starter
P23
Pace
P4
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P8
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BushBorshchev
2.73Landed / min—
4.47Absorbed / min—
39%Accuracy—
42%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
BushBorshchev
1.00TD / 15—
6.00TD att / 15—
17%TD accuracy—
0%TD defense—
1:31Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
BushBorshchev
Head41%|—
Body15%|—
Leg44%|—
Position
BushBorshchev
Distance100%|—
Clinch0%|—
Ground0%|—
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P99
Volume
P94
Striking Efficiency
P99
Range Sniper
P73
Kickboxing
P96
Clinch Striking
P69
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P29
Pressure Wrestling
P22
Top Control
P25
Submission
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P31
Grappling Defense
P26
Scrambler
P56
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P5
Finisher
P27
Damage Resistance
P69
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P25
Pace
P60
Late Fighter
P11
GLOBAL
Versatility
P36
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BritoAlgeo
—Landed / min5.22
—Absorbed / min4.00
—Accuracy54%
—Defense42%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BritoAlgeo
—TD / 150.67
—TD att / 151.67
—TD accuracy40%
—TD defense54%
—Control / 152:05
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BritoAlgeo
Head—|58%
Body—|28%
Leg—|14%
Position
BritoAlgeo
Distance—|78%
Clinch—|14%
Ground—|7%
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P5
Volume
P22
Striking Efficiency
P91
Range Sniper
P74
Kickboxing
P91
Clinch Striking
P86
Defensive Striking
P2
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P51
Pressure Wrestling
P38
Top Control
P18
Submission
P6
Anti-Wrestling
P7
Grappling Defense
P68
Scrambler
P31
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P26
Finisher
P49
Damage Resistance
P24
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P12
Pace
P4
Late Fighter
P69
GLOBAL
Versatility
P34
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HolmesPickett
—Landed / min2.93
—Absorbed / min5.50
—Accuracy50%
—Defense39%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.97
Grappling / Wrestling
HolmesPickett
—TD / 151.45
—TD att / 152.90
—TD accuracy50%
—TD defense91%
—Control / 151:38
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
HolmesPickett
Head—|58%
Body—|35%
Leg—|7%
Position
HolmesPickett
Distance—|76%
Clinch—|24%
Ground—|0%
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P8
Striking Initiative
P89
P42
Volume
P88
P31
Striking Efficiency
P17
P38
Range Sniper
P27
P59
Kickboxing
P45
P21
Clinch Striking
P4
P43
Defensive Striking
P78
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P55
Wrestling
P56
P10
Pressure Wrestling
P89
P62
Top Control
P80
P99
Submission
P60
P53
Anti-Wrestling
P87
P68
Grappling Defense
P81
P34
Scrambler
P45
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P0
Power
P9
P85
Finisher
P9
P44
Damage Resistance
P71
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P79
Fast Starter
P23
P20
Pace
P96
P37
Late Fighter
P65
GLOBAL
P46
Versatility
P69
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BrahimajMcGee
3.15Landed / min4.76
5.14Absorbed / min3.78
37%Accuracy37%
55%Defense61%
0.00KD / 150.12
0.00KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
BrahimajMcGee
2.05TD / 151.68
2.05TD att / 157.22
100%TD accuracy23%
100%TD defense70%
2:29Control / 153:11
1.03Sub att / 150.42
Targets
BrahimajMcGee
Head89%|54%
Body7%|20%
Leg4%|25%
Position
BrahimajMcGee
Distance100%|84%
Clinch0%|6%
Ground0%|9%
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P89
Striking Initiative
P35
P86
Volume
P71
P25
Striking Efficiency
P12
P17
Range Sniper
P19
P29
Kickboxing
P41
P56
Clinch Striking
P3
P33
Defensive Striking
P13
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P87
Wrestling
P61
P67
Pressure Wrestling
P58
P55
Top Control
P24
P58
Submission
P80
P17
Anti-Wrestling
P26
P5
Grappling Defense
P3
P32
Scrambler
P79
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P5
P67
Finisher
P70
P44
Damage Resistance
P56
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P78
Fast Starter
P11
P96
Pace
P56
P24
Late Fighter
P3
GLOBAL
P23
Versatility
P5
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BrownRosa
4.06Landed / min3.05
3.24Absorbed / min3.59
40%Accuracy36%
52%Defense49%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.39KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
BrownRosa
3.49TD / 151.81
6.60TD att / 154.82
53%TD accuracy38%
17%TD defense41%
3:34Control / 152:12
0.39Sub att / 151.00
Targets
BrownRosa
Head67%|58%
Body24%|14%
Leg10%|27%
Position
BrownRosa
Distance79%|89%
Clinch11%|4%
Ground10%|7%















