Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2022-04-23
+56.60%
ROI
+1.4u
Gain
100.0%
Accuracy
8
Fights
▼
Style Matchup
established · 32 UFC fightsestablished · 32 fights
STRIKING
P2
Striking Initiative
P21
P1
Volume
P21
P21
Striking Efficiency
P1
P8
Range Sniper
P3
P5
Kickboxing
P7
P20
Clinch Striking
P68
P4
Defensive Striking
P67
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P83
Wrestling
P87
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P96
P95
Top Control
P93
P81
Submission
P78
P26
Anti-Wrestling
P78
P32
Grappling Defense
P78
P34
Scrambler
P69
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P4
Power
P19
P62
Finisher
P38
P26
Damage Resistance
P70
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P98
Fast Starter
P65
P47
Pace
P91
P4
Late Fighter
P54
GLOBAL
P22
Versatility
P34
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PuellesGuida
2.07Landed / min2.63
2.98Absorbed / min2.92
52%Accuracy34%
46%Defense62%
0.00KD / 150.24
0.48KD abs / 150.24
Grappling / Wrestling
PuellesGuida
2.87TD / 152.91
7.41TD att / 158.11
39%TD accuracy36%
56%TD defense73%
7:35Control / 155:52
0.96Sub att / 150.65
Targets
PuellesGuida
Head64%|60%
Body30%|15%
Leg6%|25%
Position
PuellesGuida
Distance51%|61%
Clinch5%|15%
Ground44%|25%
Ranking evolution Puelles Guida
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P97
Striking Initiative
P69
P93
Volume
P86
P94
Striking Efficiency
P75
P95
Range Sniper
P83
P94
Kickboxing
P89
P66
Clinch Striking
P31
P74
Defensive Striking
P23
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P3
Wrestling
P22
P12
Pressure Wrestling
P12
P27
Top Control
P9
P26
Submission
P56
P35
Anti-Wrestling
P22
P12
Grappling Defense
P42
P12
Scrambler
P6
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P93
Power
P38
P92
Finisher
P58
P79
Damage Resistance
P87
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P45
Fast Starter
P47
P32
Pace
P29
P87
Late Fighter
P11
GLOBAL
P22
Versatility
P37
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
JourdainVannata
6.21Landed / min4.37
4.84Absorbed / min4.62
50%Accuracy45%
60%Defense51%
1.10KD / 150.29
0.18KD abs / 150.14
Grappling / Wrestling
JourdainVannata
0.00TD / 150.72
0.55TD att / 152.16
0%TD accuracy33%
28%TD defense69%
1:06Control / 150:59
0.00Sub att / 150.14
Targets
JourdainVannata
Head52%|47%
Body25%|27%
Leg23%|26%
Position
JourdainVannata
Distance78%|86%
Clinch13%|9%
Ground9%|5%
Ranking evolution Jourdain Vannata
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P84
Striking Initiative
P91
P84
Volume
P84
P77
Striking Efficiency
P100
P77
Range Sniper
P99
P57
Kickboxing
P75
P83
Clinch Striking
P94
P47
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P6
Wrestling
P11
P26
Pressure Wrestling
P6
P26
Top Control
P6
P2
Submission
P40
P9
Anti-Wrestling
P3
P46
Grappling Defense
P70
P21
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P66
Power
P98
P59
Finisher
P90
P63
Damage Resistance
P14
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P8
Fast Starter
P76
P43
Pace
P39
P94
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P21
Versatility
P50
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BarriaultWright
5.59Landed / min8.45
5.23Absorbed / min7.81
45%Accuracy66%
56%Defense40%
0.20KD / 153.21
0.20KD abs / 154.81
Grappling / Wrestling
BarriaultWright
0.20TD / 150.00
1.40TD att / 151.60
14%TD accuracy0%
70%TD defense100%
1:47Control / 151:19
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BarriaultWright
Head72%|57%
Body15%|41%
Leg13%|3%
Position
BarriaultWright
Distance67%|42%
Clinch22%|44%
Ground11%|14%
Ranking evolution Barriault Wright
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P41
P87
Volume
P87
P53
Striking Efficiency
P4
P52
Range Sniper
P19
P89
Kickboxing
P23
P38
Clinch Striking
P21
P77
Defensive Striking
P94
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P22
Wrestling
P41
P48
Pressure Wrestling
P10
P5
Top Control
P2
P34
Submission
P1
P1
Anti-Wrestling
P20
P16
Grappling Defense
P39
P31
Scrambler
P15
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P78
Power
P80
P38
Finisher
P34
P51
Damage Resistance
P17
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P36
Fast Starter
P39
P33
Pace
P26
P13
Late Fighter
P16
GLOBAL
P21
Versatility
P5
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
KhandozhkoGrant
2.83Landed / min2.86
1.70Absorbed / min2.06
43%Accuracy31%
60%Defense62%
0.50KD / 150.45
0.00KD abs / 150.67
Grappling / Wrestling
KhandozhkoGrant
0.50TD / 150.67
3.00TD att / 150.67
17%TD accuracy100%
65%TD defense70%
0:34Control / 150:25
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
KhandozhkoGrant
Head49%|60%
Body13%|17%
Leg38%|24%
Position
KhandozhkoGrant
Distance92%|80%
Clinch8%|6%
Ground0%|15%
Ranking evolution Khandozhko Grant
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P21
Striking Initiative
P48
P13
Volume
P71
P89
Striking Efficiency
P56
P87
Range Sniper
P92
P71
Kickboxing
P50
P84
Clinch Striking
P47
P21
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P23
Wrestling
P37
P16
Pressure Wrestling
P3
P27
Top Control
P37
P91
Submission
P3
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P63
P4
Grappling Defense
P87
P32
Scrambler
P25
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P46
Power
P87
P95
Finisher
P77
P21
Damage Resistance
P11
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P68
Fast Starter
P1
P13
Pace
P15
P37
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P42
Versatility
P23
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PedroVillanueva
2.70Landed / min4.35
2.55Absorbed / min7.91
63%Accuracy41%
48%Defense38%
0.74KD / 150.74
0.74KD abs / 152.23
Grappling / Wrestling
PedroVillanueva
0.74TD / 150.74
2.94TD att / 151.48
25%TD accuracy50%
53%TD defense100%
2:53Control / 150:48
1.47Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PedroVillanueva
Head56%|80%
Body24%|19%
Leg20%|1%
Position
PedroVillanueva
Distance60%|84%
Clinch28%|13%
Ground12%|3%
Ranking evolution Pedro Villanueva
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P75
Striking Initiative
P2
P86
Volume
P10
P96
Striking Efficiency
P11
P92
Range Sniper
P19
P99
Kickboxing
P45
P9
Clinch Striking
P43
P20
Defensive Striking
P59
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P61
Wrestling
P27
P28
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P18
Top Control
P0
P5
Submission
P36
P15
Anti-Wrestling
P2
P26
Grappling Defense
P2
P32
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P24
P7
Finisher
P62
P40
Damage Resistance
P40
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P4
Fast Starter
P2
P40
Pace
P0
P90
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P40
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AoriqilengElse
6.03Landed / min1.92
8.30Absorbed / min5.58
45%Accuracy37%
49%Defense59%
0.00KD / 150.00
1.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
AoriqilengElse
2.00TD / 150.00
3.50TD att / 150.00
57%TD accuracy—
55%TD defense0%
1:39Control / 150:08
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
AoriqilengElse
Head67%|36%
Body26%|55%
Leg7%|9%
Position
AoriqilengElse
Distance94%|91%
Clinch4%|0%
Ground2%|9%
Ranking evolution Aoriqileng Else
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P5
P100
Volume
P38
P98
Striking Efficiency
P34
P90
Range Sniper
P38
P100
Kickboxing
P67
P26
Clinch Striking
P37
P67
Defensive Striking
P30
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P5
Wrestling
P20
P1
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P5
Top Control
P41
P5
Submission
P36
P41
Anti-Wrestling
P52
P15
Grappling Defense
P69
P20
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P79
Power
P19
P75
Finisher
P60
P9
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P25
Fast Starter
P2
P38
Pace
P1
P37
Late Fighter
P43
GLOBAL
P16
Versatility
P20
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PrachnioLins
6.28Landed / min2.66
4.10Absorbed / min3.68
52%Accuracy41%
58%Defense50%
0.49KD / 150.00
1.95KD abs / 150.85
Grappling / Wrestling
PrachnioLins
0.00TD / 150.00
0.98TD att / 150.00
0%TD accuracy—
0%TD defense—
0:22Control / 150:06
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PrachnioLins
Head32%|62%
Body27%|21%
Leg41%|17%
Position
PrachnioLins
Distance93%|94%
Clinch7%|6%
Ground0%|0%
Ranking evolution Prachnio Lins
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P65
Volume
P96
Striking Efficiency
P99
Range Sniper
P94
Kickboxing
P93
Clinch Striking
P55
Defensive Striking
P45
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P27
Pressure Wrestling
P0
Top Control
P0
Submission
P0
Anti-Wrestling
P4
Grappling Defense
P10
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P0
Finisher
P19
Damage Resistance
P38
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
—
Pace
P9
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P20
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BarryJackson
—Landed / min4.00
—Absorbed / min2.67
—Accuracy50%
—Defense50%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 1520.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BarryJackson
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense—
—Control / 150:00
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BarryJackson
Head—|100%
Body—|0%
Leg—|0%
Position
BarryJackson
Distance—|100%
Clinch—|0%
Ground—|0%















