Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-09-13
+49.68%
ROI
+3.1u
Gain
66.7%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P81
Striking Initiative
P38
P72
Volume
P49
P98
Striking Efficiency
P64
P99
Range Sniper
P86
P86
Kickboxing
P42
P80
Clinch Striking
P51
P72
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P37
Wrestling
P21
P1
Pressure Wrestling
P18
P2
Top Control
P28
P56
Submission
P92
P35
Anti-Wrestling
P68
P81
Grappling Defense
P68
P22
Scrambler
P54
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P78
P96
Finisher
P83
P71
Damage Resistance
P85
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P66
Fast Starter
P85
P4
Pace
P13
P35
Late Fighter
P80
GLOBAL
P84
Versatility
P46
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SilvaLopes
4.47Landed / min3.94
3.87Absorbed / min4.82
54%Accuracy47%
57%Defense47%
2.13KD / 150.80
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SilvaLopes
0.43TD / 150.40
0.43TD att / 151.01
100%TD accuracy40%
86%TD defense75%
0:18Control / 151:39
1.28Sub att / 151.61
Targets
SilvaLopes
Head69%|74%
Body27%|12%
Leg3%|14%
Position
SilvaLopes
Distance76%|70%
Clinch17%|10%
Ground8%|20%
Ranking evolution Silva Lopes
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
established · 19 UFC fightsestablished · 19 fights
STRIKING
P85
Striking Initiative
P96
P56
Volume
P98
P80
Striking Efficiency
P91
P65
Range Sniper
P89
P39
Kickboxing
P87
P71
Clinch Striking
P32
P56
Defensive Striking
P79
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P24
P37
Pressure Wrestling
P13
P70
Top Control
P9
P0
Submission
P43
P39
Anti-Wrestling
P29
P49
Grappling Defense
P10
P35
Scrambler
P44
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P54
P61
Finisher
P25
P39
Damage Resistance
P72
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P61
Fast Starter
P55
P75
Pace
P58
—
Late Fighter
P18
GLOBAL
P44
Versatility
P53
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MartinezFont
5.83Landed / min5.49
1.51Absorbed / min3.67
66%Accuracy46%
71%Defense57%
3.24KD / 150.42
0.00KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
MartinezFont
0.00TD / 150.79
3.24TD att / 152.30
0%TD accuracy34%
—TD defense42%
2:16Control / 151:13
0.00Sub att / 150.36
Targets
MartinezFont
Head78%|76%
Body4%|18%
Leg19%|7%
Position
MartinezFont
Distance52%|89%
Clinch19%|7%
Ground30%|5%
Ranking evolution Martinez Font
Style Matchup
established · 15 UFC fightsestablished · 15 fights
STRIKING
P43
Striking Initiative
P87
P49
Volume
P63
P53
Striking Efficiency
P86
P36
Range Sniper
P49
P52
Kickboxing
P52
P57
Clinch Striking
P73
P77
Defensive Striking
P47
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P90
Wrestling
P65
P93
Pressure Wrestling
P94
P81
Top Control
P92
P68
Submission
P14
P44
Anti-Wrestling
P83
P88
Grappling Defense
P51
P21
Scrambler
P82
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P1
Power
P37
P24
Finisher
P14
P74
Damage Resistance
P60
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P15
Fast Starter
P68
P73
Pace
P95
P64
Late Fighter
P96
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P96
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GarciaGordon
4.01Landed / min5.72
4.47Absorbed / min3.88
44%Accuracy57%
61%Defense56%
0.00KD / 150.18
0.00KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
GarciaGordon
3.21TD / 151.88
7.41TD att / 155.63
43%TD accuracy33%
77%TD defense62%
3:32Control / 155:37
0.25Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GarciaGordon
Head77%|74%
Body15%|16%
Leg8%|10%
Position
GarciaGordon
Distance85%|67%
Clinch10%|13%
Ground5%|19%
Ranking evolution Garcia Gordon
established · 23 UFC fightsestablished · 23 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P43
Striking Initiative
P49
P66
Volume
P42
P42
Striking Efficiency
P38
P52
Range Sniper
P23
P68
Kickboxing
P71
P24
Clinch Striking
P64
P75
Defensive Striking
P13
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P38
Wrestling
P72
P43
Pressure Wrestling
P83
P39
Top Control
P71
P53
Submission
P69
P93
Anti-Wrestling
P65
P48
Grappling Defense
P23
P61
Scrambler
P84
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P29
Power
P26
P18
Finisher
P31
P58
Damage Resistance
P30
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P37
Fast Starter
P66
P42
Pace
P80
P82
Late Fighter
P5
GLOBAL
P50
Versatility
P31
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GastelumStoltzfus
3.63Landed / min3.11
3.50Absorbed / min3.16
42%Accuracy44%
57%Defense47%
0.32KD / 150.34
0.37KD abs / 150.34
Grappling / Wrestling
GastelumStoltzfus
1.06TD / 152.20
3.10TD att / 155.58
34%TD accuracy39%
59%TD defense50%
2:05Control / 154:31
0.09Sub att / 151.18
Targets
GastelumStoltzfus
Head65%|54%
Body18%|22%
Leg17%|24%
Position
GastelumStoltzfus
Distance85%|79%
Clinch9%|12%
Ground6%|9%
Ranking evolution Gastelum Stoltzfus
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
Style Matchup
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
STRIKING
P87
Striking Initiative
P54
P91
Volume
P69
P33
Striking Efficiency
P23
P46
Range Sniper
P58
P31
Kickboxing
P41
P23
Clinch Striking
P23
P62
Defensive Striking
P72
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P24
Wrestling
P45
P26
Pressure Wrestling
P56
P24
Top Control
P57
P68
Submission
P23
P52
Anti-Wrestling
P91
P15
Grappling Defense
P82
P71
Scrambler
P51
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P30
Power
P58
P39
Finisher
P22
P40
Damage Resistance
P64
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P23
Fast Starter
P40
P73
Pace
P53
P76
Late Fighter
P43
GLOBAL
P25
Versatility
P49
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FerreiraHernandez
4.82Landed / min4.36
3.46Absorbed / min4.60
41%Accuracy41%
56%Defense58%
0.29KD / 150.46
0.29KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
FerreiraHernandez
0.86TD / 151.20
2.88TD att / 153.32
30%TD accuracy36%
58%TD defense73%
1:52Control / 152:12
0.58Sub att / 150.09
Targets
FerreiraHernandez
Head72%|53%
Body21%|33%
Leg7%|14%
Position
FerreiraHernandez
Distance77%|85%
Clinch7%|9%
Ground16%|7%
Ranking evolution Ferreira Hernandez
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P8
Volume
P22
Striking Efficiency
P15
Range Sniper
P9
Kickboxing
P57
Clinch Striking
P32
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P81
Pressure Wrestling
P75
Top Control
P89
Submission
P65
Anti-Wrestling
P60
Grappling Defense
P80
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P6
Finisher
P49
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P74
Pace
P67
Late Fighter
P7
GLOBAL
Versatility
P33
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LunaLe
—Landed / min2.70
—Absorbed / min4.53
—Accuracy38%
—Defense48%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.45
Grappling / Wrestling
LunaLe
—TD / 153.15
—TD att / 158.99
—TD accuracy35%
—TD defense100%
—Control / 154:29
—Sub att / 150.45
Targets
LunaLe
Head—|60%
Body—|32%
Leg—|8%
Position
LunaLe
Distance—|93%
Clinch—|6%
Ground—|1%
Ranking evolution Luna Le
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P57
Striking Initiative
P4
P38
Volume
P17
P73
Striking Efficiency
P68
P23
Range Sniper
P55
P29
Kickboxing
P96
P97
Clinch Striking
P32
P18
Defensive Striking
P11
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P62
Wrestling
P41
P82
Pressure Wrestling
P13
P65
Top Control
P5
P34
Submission
P13
P58
Anti-Wrestling
P4
P18
Grappling Defense
P6
P80
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P24
Power
P29
P91
Finisher
P70
P4
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P88
Fast Starter
P69
P83
Pace
P1
P35
Late Fighter
P22
GLOBAL
P49
Versatility
P11
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TodorovicMedina
4.32Landed / min2.64
3.89Absorbed / min5.56
54%Accuracy46%
51%Defense42%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.92KD abs / 150.81
Grappling / Wrestling
TodorovicMedina
1.84TD / 150.81
7.13TD att / 151.62
26%TD accuracy50%
43%TD defense44%
4:03Control / 150:58
0.23Sub att / 150.00
Targets
TodorovicMedina
Head74%|53%
Body18%|22%
Leg7%|24%
Position
TodorovicMedina
Distance50%|96%
Clinch24%|2%
Ground26%|2%
Ranking evolution Todorovic Medina
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P0
Striking Initiative
P53
P0
Volume
P63
P9
Striking Efficiency
P59
P3
Range Sniper
P67
P3
Kickboxing
P76
P28
Clinch Striking
P88
P6
Defensive Striking
P44
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P86
Wrestling
P23
P92
Pressure Wrestling
P31
P87
Top Control
P10
P87
Submission
P47
P16
Anti-Wrestling
P4
P23
Grappling Defense
P38
P35
Scrambler
P8
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P3
Power
P65
P63
Finisher
P61
P16
Damage Resistance
P34
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P98
Fast Starter
P6
P36
Pace
P6
P18
Late Fighter
P97
GLOBAL
P11
Versatility
P29
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PuellesSilva
1.56Landed / min3.66
2.78Absorbed / min4.53
50%Accuracy43%
46%Defense53%
0.00KD / 150.39
0.50KD abs / 150.39
Grappling / Wrestling
PuellesSilva
3.17TD / 150.39
8.68TD att / 150.78
37%TD accuracy50%
60%TD defense69%
6:34Control / 150:51
1.17Sub att / 150.78
Targets
PuellesSilva
Head61%|59%
Body32%|28%
Leg6%|13%
Position
PuellesSilva
Distance53%|76%
Clinch6%|17%
Ground41%|7%
Ranking evolution Puelles Silva
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P7
Striking Initiative
P8
P9
Volume
P16
P1
Striking Efficiency
P43
P1
Range Sniper
P56
P6
Kickboxing
P60
P52
Clinch Striking
P47
P55
Defensive Striking
P57
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P55
Wrestling
P43
P80
Pressure Wrestling
P62
P94
Top Control
P23
P10
Submission
P90
P42
Anti-Wrestling
P4
P51
Grappling Defense
P2
P36
Scrambler
P82
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P29
Power
P38
P34
Finisher
P64
P31
Damage Resistance
P55
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P50
Fast Starter
P30
P57
Pace
P21
—
Late Fighter
P35
GLOBAL
P16
Versatility
P28
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GuruleAguilar
1.74Landed / min1.64
2.61Absorbed / min1.07
35%Accuracy46%
58%Defense56%
0.00KD / 150.40
2.17KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GuruleAguilar
2.17TD / 151.21
8.70TD att / 153.62
25%TD accuracy33%
—TD defense41%
4:58Control / 152:43
0.00Sub att / 152.01
Targets
GuruleAguilar
Head25%|66%
Body0%|15%
Leg75%|20%
Position
GuruleAguilar
Distance92%|80%
Clinch8%|11%
Ground0%|8%
Ranking evolution Gurule Aguilar
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P87
Striking Initiative
P79
Volume
P94
Striking Efficiency
P91
Range Sniper
P86
Kickboxing
P69
Clinch Striking
P42
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P16
Wrestling
P33
Pressure Wrestling
P8
Top Control
P39
Submission
P3
Anti-Wrestling
P45
Grappling Defense
P30
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P75
Power
P64
Finisher
P22
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P54
Fast Starter
P39
Pace
P8
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P42
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CostaCoria
4.57Landed / min—
3.59Absorbed / min—
53%Accuracy—
52%Defense—
0.75KD / 15—
0.75KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
CostaCoria
0.38TD / 15—
3.01TD att / 15—
13%TD accuracy—
89%TD defense—
1:03Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
CostaCoria
Head58%|—
Body19%|—
Leg23%|—
Position
CostaCoria
Distance71%|—
Clinch12%|—
Ground17%|—
Ranking evolution Costa Coria



















