Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2022-04-16
+98.25%
ROI
+3.9u
Gain
100.0%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
established · 17 UFC fightsestablished · 17 fights
STRIKING
P88
Striking Initiative
P83
P77
Volume
P78
P63
Striking Efficiency
P99
P30
Range Sniper
P99
P61
Kickboxing
P99
P7
Clinch Striking
P19
P72
Defensive Striking
P30
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P73
Wrestling
P29
P93
Pressure Wrestling
P24
P88
Top Control
P36
P27
Submission
P86
P54
Anti-Wrestling
P55
P87
Grappling Defense
P52
P15
Scrambler
P42
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P85
P2
Finisher
P96
P40
Damage Resistance
P96
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P30
Fast Starter
P85
P94
Pace
P30
P71
Late Fighter
P63
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P93
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MuhammadLuque
4.64Landed / min5.65
3.61Absorbed / min5.67
44%Accuracy54%
60%Defense53%
0.00KD / 151.07
0.47KD abs / 150.21
Grappling / Wrestling
MuhammadLuque
2.26TD / 150.64
6.78TD att / 151.28
33%TD accuracy50%
91%TD defense64%
3:50Control / 152:09
0.23Sub att / 150.96
Targets
MuhammadLuque
Head76%|61%
Body12%|11%
Leg12%|27%
Position
MuhammadLuque
Distance82%|87%
Clinch5%|6%
Ground12%|8%
Ranking evolution Muhammad Luque
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P82
Striking Initiative
P4
P83
Volume
P42
P90
Striking Efficiency
P9
P94
Range Sniper
P23
P99
Kickboxing
P13
P7
Clinch Striking
P72
P72
Defensive Striking
P17
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P26
Wrestling
P27
P5
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P35
Top Control
P26
P45
Submission
P7
P66
Anti-Wrestling
P36
P92
Grappling Defense
P50
P20
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P94
Power
P37
P78
Finisher
P59
P46
Damage Resistance
P53
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P85
Fast Starter
P3
P21
Pace
P2
P48
Late Fighter
P67
GLOBAL
P73
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BaezaFialho
5.11Landed / min3.00
4.68Absorbed / min7.13
48%Accuracy33%
60%Defense47%
0.93KD / 150.00
0.31KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BaezaFialho
0.62TD / 150.00
1.55TD att / 150.00
40%TD accuracy—
100%TD defense75%
0:39Control / 150:45
1.86Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BaezaFialho
Head41%|89%
Body21%|11%
Leg37%|0%
Position
BaezaFialho
Distance91%|80%
Clinch2%|16%
Ground7%|4%
Ranking evolution Baeza Fialho
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P16
Striking Initiative
P0
P1
Volume
P0
P28
Striking Efficiency
P0
P9
Range Sniper
P0
P16
Kickboxing
—
P63
Clinch Striking
P57
P31
Defensive Striking
P29
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P75
Wrestling
P34
P94
Pressure Wrestling
P100
P98
Top Control
P96
P96
Submission
P20
P73
Anti-Wrestling
P36
P25
Grappling Defense
P31
P94
Scrambler
P36
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P46
Power
P46
P63
Finisher
P46
P54
Damage Resistance
P41
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P61
Fast Starter
P6
P60
Pace
P42
P49
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P37
Versatility
P4
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SabatiniLaramie
1.35Landed / min0.00
1.44Absorbed / min17.31
55%Accuracy0%
54%Defense12%
0.47KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SabatiniLaramie
2.82TD / 150.00
8.00TD att / 1517.31
35%TD accuracy0%
0%TD defense—
9:49Control / 156:38
2.82Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SabatiniLaramie
Head65%|—
Body26%|—
Leg9%|—
Position
SabatiniLaramie
Distance56%|—
Clinch14%|—
Ground30%|—
Ranking evolution Sabatini Laramie
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P82
Striking Initiative
P73
Volume
P96
Striking Efficiency
P64
Range Sniper
P97
Kickboxing
P69
Clinch Striking
P10
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P68
Wrestling
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P80
Top Control
P3
Submission
P19
Anti-Wrestling
P33
Grappling Defense
P34
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P38
Power
P57
Finisher
P29
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P38
Fast Starter
P85
Pace
P24
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P64
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LazzezLoosa
5.69Landed / min—
4.78Absorbed / min—
56%Accuracy—
45%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.85KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
LazzezLoosa
3.41TD / 15—
3.41TD att / 15—
100%TD accuracy—
60%TD defense—
4:45Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
LazzezLoosa
Head52%|—
Body26%|—
Leg22%|—
Position
LazzezLoosa
Distance78%|—
Clinch16%|—
Ground6%|—
Ranking evolution Lazzez Loosa
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P68
Striking Initiative
P11
P25
Volume
P16
P70
Striking Efficiency
P53
P25
Range Sniper
P65
P46
Kickboxing
P44
P99
Clinch Striking
P80
P8
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P80
Wrestling
P62
P83
Pressure Wrestling
P74
P70
Top Control
P30
P16
Submission
P10
P19
Anti-Wrestling
P18
P16
Grappling Defense
P1
P80
Scrambler
P88
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P18
Power
P91
P1
Finisher
P80
P27
Damage Resistance
P75
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P78
Fast Starter
P56
P81
Pace
P21
P96
Late Fighter
P47
GLOBAL
P49
Versatility
P7
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ClarkKnight
3.13Landed / min2.27
2.64Absorbed / min2.70
56%Accuracy51%
47%Defense35%
0.23KD / 150.47
0.34KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
ClarkKnight
2.51TD / 151.88
7.18TD att / 154.92
35%TD accuracy38%
56%TD defense40%
5:23Control / 152:23
0.11Sub att / 150.23
Targets
ClarkKnight
Head54%|55%
Body31%|17%
Leg15%|28%
Position
ClarkKnight
Distance44%|63%
Clinch34%|17%
Ground23%|20%
Ranking evolution Clark Knight
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P58
Striking Initiative
P17
P43
Volume
P43
P85
Striking Efficiency
P23
P38
Range Sniper
P41
P79
Kickboxing
P73
P99
Clinch Striking
P36
P31
Defensive Striking
P5
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P52
Wrestling
P27
P68
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P56
Top Control
P0
P2
Submission
P20
P17
Anti-Wrestling
P11
P36
Grappling Defense
P1
P25
Scrambler
P44
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P14
Power
P28
P3
Finisher
P59
P62
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P28
Fast Starter
P3
P60
Pace
P1
P90
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
P63
Versatility
P5
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
KloseJenkins
3.89Landed / min2.81
3.64Absorbed / min5.90
53%Accuracy39%
54%Defense36%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.16KD abs / 151.03
Grappling / Wrestling
KloseJenkins
1.56TD / 150.00
5.16TD att / 150.00
30%TD accuracy—
68%TD defense25%
3:22Control / 150:04
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
KloseJenkins
Head49%|41%
Body29%|17%
Leg22%|41%
Position
KloseJenkins
Distance61%|88%
Clinch30%|7%
Ground9%|5%
Ranking evolution Klose Jenkins
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P19
Striking Initiative
P21
P46
Volume
P59
P12
Striking Efficiency
P80
P19
Range Sniper
P57
P35
Kickboxing
P98
P52
Clinch Striking
P35
P31
Defensive Striking
P79
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P89
Wrestling
P29
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P25
P89
Top Control
P4
P55
Submission
P53
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P2
P62
Grappling Defense
P15
P31
Scrambler
P29
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P15
P28
Finisher
P56
P73
Damage Resistance
P65
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P22
Fast Starter
P1
P81
Pace
P6
P13
Late Fighter
P89
GLOBAL
P35
Versatility
P46
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GarciaRonson
3.53Landed / min3.09
5.47Absorbed / min2.73
35%Accuracy46%
54%Defense59%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GarciaRonson
4.00TD / 150.67
9.00TD att / 151.67
44%TD accuracy40%
70%TD defense61%
4:08Control / 150:41
0.33Sub att / 150.33
Targets
GarciaRonson
Head70%|45%
Body20%|27%
Leg10%|28%
Position
GarciaRonson
Distance86%|85%
Clinch11%|9%
Ground3%|6%
Ranking evolution Garcia Ronson
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P75
Volume
P89
Striking Efficiency
P90
Range Sniper
P99
Kickboxing
P98
Clinch Striking
P26
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P18
Pressure Wrestling
P7
Top Control
P2
Submission
P0
Anti-Wrestling
P23
Grappling Defense
P11
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P94
Finisher
P64
Damage Resistance
P57
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P3
Pace
P15
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BudayBarnett
—Landed / min4.90
—Absorbed / min6.21
—Accuracy46%
—Defense41%
—KD / 151.03
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BudayBarnett
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 151.03
—TD accuracy0%
—TD defense0%
—Control / 150:14
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BudayBarnett
Head—|46%
Body—|11%
Leg—|42%
Position
BudayBarnett
Distance—|83%
Clinch—|4%
Ground—|13%
Ranking evolution Buday Barnett
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P14
Volume
P79
Striking Efficiency
P9
Range Sniper
P99
Kickboxing
P54
Clinch Striking
P46
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P68
Wrestling
P55
Pressure Wrestling
P27
Top Control
P86
Submission
P13
Anti-Wrestling
P3
Grappling Defense
P81
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P3
Power
P72
Finisher
P52
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P76
Fast Starter
P40
Pace
P37
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P47
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LeavittOgden
1.38Landed / min—
1.47Absorbed / min—
56%Accuracy—
52%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
LeavittOgden
2.67TD / 15—
10.02TD att / 15—
27%TD accuracy—
0%TD defense—
3:16Control / 15—
2.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
LeavittOgden
Head26%|—
Body23%|—
Leg52%|—
Position
LeavittOgden
Distance87%|—
Clinch10%|—
Ground3%|—
Ranking evolution Leavitt Ogden
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P8
Striking Initiative
P15
P33
Volume
P60
P9
Striking Efficiency
P7
P15
Range Sniper
P13
P47
Kickboxing
P49
P4
Clinch Striking
P18
P54
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P68
Wrestling
P30
P63
Pressure Wrestling
P72
P75
Top Control
P53
P25
Submission
P52
P63
Anti-Wrestling
P20
P85
Grappling Defense
P8
P29
Scrambler
P75
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P6
P7
Finisher
P50
P74
Damage Resistance
P39
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P1
Fast Starter
P3
P36
Pace
P83
P19
Late Fighter
P1
GLOBAL
P33
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AlatengheiliCroom
2.87Landed / min2.53
5.82Absorbed / min2.87
33%Accuracy34%
58%Defense41%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.50
Grappling / Wrestling
AlatengheiliCroom
2.33TD / 150.50
6.67TD att / 158.50
35%TD accuracy6%
100%TD defense22%
2:04Control / 154:10
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
AlatengheiliCroom
Head68%|61%
Body18%|16%
Leg14%|24%
Position
AlatengheiliCroom
Distance98%|95%
Clinch0%|5%
Ground2%|0%
Ranking evolution Alatengheili Croom



















