FIGHTintelligence
UFC predictions & fighter analytics
← Home
Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
+98.25%
ROI
+3.9u
Gain
100.0%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
54.1%
Model
39.4%
Market
2.45
Odds
+14.7
Edge (pp)
▼
Pace · Top Control · Wrestling Pressure
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
Striking Efficiency · Range
established · 17 UFC fightsestablished · 17 fights
STRIKING
P88
Striking Initiative
P83
P77
Volume
P78
P63
Striking Efficiency
P99
P30
Range Sniper
P99
P61
Kickboxing
P99
P7
Clinch Striking
P19
P72
Defensive Striking
P30
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P73
Wrestling
P29
P93
Pressure Wrestling
P24
P88
Top Control
P36
P27
Submission
P86
P54
Anti-Wrestling
P55
P87
Grappling Defense
P52
P15
Scrambler
P42
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P85
P2
Finisher
P96
P40
Damage Resistance
P96
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P30
Fast Starter
P85
P94
Pace
P30
P71
Late Fighter
P63
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P93
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
MuhammadLuque
4.64Landed / min5.65
3.61Absorbed / min5.67
44%Accuracy54%
60%Defense53%
0.00KD / 151.07
0.47KD abs / 150.21
Grappling / Wrestling
MuhammadLuque
2.26TD / 150.64
6.78TD att / 151.28
33%TD accuracy50%
91%TD defense64%
3:50Control / 152:09
0.23Sub att / 150.96
Targets
MuhammadLuque
Head76%|61%
Body12%|11%
Leg12%|27%
Position
MuhammadLuque
Distance82%|87%
Clinch5%|6%
Ground12%|8%
Ranking evolution Muhammad Luque
57.6%
Model
62.0%
Market
1.56
Odds
-4.3
Edge (pp)
▼
57.6%42.4%
Kickboxing
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
Clinch Striking
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P82
Striking Initiative
P4
P83
Volume
P42
P90
Striking Efficiency
P9
P94
Range Sniper
P23
P99
Kickboxing
P13
P7
Clinch Striking
P72
P72
Defensive Striking
P17
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P26
Wrestling
P27
P5
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P35
Top Control
P26
P45
Submission
P7
P66
Anti-Wrestling
P36
P92
Grappling Defense
P50
P20
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P94
Power
P37
P78
Finisher
P59
P46
Damage Resistance
P53
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P85
Fast Starter
P3
P21
Pace
P2
P48
Late Fighter
P67
GLOBAL
P73
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
BaezaFialho
5.11Landed / min3.00
4.68Absorbed / min7.13
48%Accuracy33%
60%Defense47%
0.93KD / 150.00
0.31KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BaezaFialho
0.62TD / 150.00
1.55TD att / 150.00
40%TD accuracy—
100%TD defense75%
0:39Control / 150:45
1.86Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BaezaFialho
Head41%|89%
Body21%|11%
Leg37%|0%
Position
BaezaFialho
Distance91%|80%
Clinch2%|16%
Ground7%|4%
Ranking evolution Baeza Fialho
56.4%
Model
75.4%
Market
1.27
Odds
-19.0
Edge (pp)
▼
Submission
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
Wrestling Pressure · Top Control
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P16
Striking Initiative
P0
P1
Volume
P0
P28
Striking Efficiency
P0
P9
Range Sniper
P0
P16
Kickboxing
—
P63
Clinch Striking
P57
P31
Defensive Striking
P29
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P75
Wrestling
P34
P94
Pressure Wrestling
P100
P98
Top Control
P96
P96
Submission
P20
P73
Anti-Wrestling
P36
P25
Grappling Defense
P31
P94
Scrambler
P36
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P46
Power
P46
P63
Finisher
P46
P54
Damage Resistance
P41
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P61
Fast Starter
P6
P60
Pace
P42
P49
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P37
Versatility
P4
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
SabatiniLaramie
1.35Landed / min0.00
1.44Absorbed / min17.31
55%Accuracy0%
54%Defense12%
0.47KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SabatiniLaramie
2.82TD / 150.00
8.00TD att / 1517.31
35%TD accuracy0%
0%TD defense—
9:49Control / 156:38
2.82Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SabatiniLaramie
Head65%|—
Body26%|—
Leg9%|—
Position
SabatiniLaramie
Distance56%|—
Clinch14%|—
Ground30%|—
Ranking evolution Sabatini Laramie
69.8%
Model
63.5%
Market
1.52
Odds
+6.3
Edge (pp)
▼
Kickboxing
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P82
Striking Initiative
P73
Volume
P96
Striking Efficiency
P64
Range Sniper
P97
Kickboxing
P69
Clinch Striking
P10
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P68
Wrestling
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P80
Top Control
P3
Submission
P19
Anti-Wrestling
P33
Grappling Defense
P34
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P38
Power
P57
Finisher
P29
Damage Resistance
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P38
Fast Starter
P85
Pace
P24
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P64
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
LazzezLoosa
5.69Landed / min—
4.78Absorbed / min—
56%Accuracy—
45%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.85KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
LazzezLoosa
3.41TD / 15—
3.41TD att / 15—
100%TD accuracy—
60%TD defense—
4:45Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
LazzezLoosa
Head52%|—
Body26%|—
Leg22%|—
Position
LazzezLoosa
Distance78%|—
Clinch16%|—
Ground6%|—
Ranking evolution Lazzez Loosa
53.1%
Model
59.7%
Market
1.62
Odds
-6.6
Edge (pp)
▼
Clinch Striking
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
Style Matchup
Power
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P68
Striking Initiative
P11
P25
Volume
P16
P70
Striking Efficiency
P53
P25
Range Sniper
P65
P46
Kickboxing
P44
P99
Clinch Striking
P80
P8
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P80
Wrestling
P62
P83
Pressure Wrestling
P74
P70
Top Control
P30
P16
Submission
P10
P19
Anti-Wrestling
P18
P16
Grappling Defense
P1
P80
Scrambler
P88
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P18
Power
P91
P1
Finisher
P80
P27
Damage Resistance
P75
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P78
Fast Starter
P56
P81
Pace
P21
P96
Late Fighter
P47
GLOBAL
P49
Versatility
P7
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
ClarkKnight
3.13Landed / min2.27
2.64Absorbed / min2.70
56%Accuracy51%
47%Defense35%
0.23KD / 150.47
0.34KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
ClarkKnight
2.51TD / 151.88
7.18TD att / 154.92
35%TD accuracy38%
56%TD defense40%
5:23Control / 152:23
0.11Sub att / 150.23
Targets
ClarkKnight
Head54%|55%
Body31%|17%
Leg15%|28%
Position
ClarkKnight
Distance44%|63%
Clinch34%|17%
Ground23%|20%
Ranking evolution Clark Knight
60.5%
Model
78.0%
Market
1.23
Odds
-17.4
Edge (pp)
▼
Clinch Striking
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
Kickboxing
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P58
Striking Initiative
P17
P43
Volume
P43
P85
Striking Efficiency
P23
P38
Range Sniper
P41
P79
Kickboxing
P73
P99
Clinch Striking
P36
P31
Defensive Striking
P5
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P52
Wrestling
P27
P68
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P56
Top Control
P0
P2
Submission
P20
P17
Anti-Wrestling
P11
P36
Grappling Defense
P1
P25
Scrambler
P44
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P14
Power
P28
P3
Finisher
P59
P62
Damage Resistance
P29
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P28
Fast Starter
P3
P60
Pace
P1
P90
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
P63
Versatility
P5
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
KloseJenkins
3.89Landed / min2.81
3.64Absorbed / min5.90
53%Accuracy39%
54%Defense36%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.16KD abs / 151.03
Grappling / Wrestling
KloseJenkins
1.56TD / 150.00
5.16TD att / 150.00
30%TD accuracy—
68%TD defense25%
3:22Control / 150:04
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
KloseJenkins
Head49%|41%
Body29%|17%
Leg22%|41%
Position
KloseJenkins
Distance61%|88%
Clinch30%|7%
Ground9%|5%
Ranking evolution Klose Jenkins
61.7%
Model
52.8%
Market
1.83
Odds
+8.9
Edge (pp)
▼
Top Control · Wrestling
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
Kickboxing
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P19
Striking Initiative
P21
P46
Volume
P59
P12
Striking Efficiency
P80
P19
Range Sniper
P57
P35
Kickboxing
P98
P52
Clinch Striking
P35
P31
Defensive Striking
P79
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P89
Wrestling
P29
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P25
P89
Top Control
P4
P55
Submission
P53
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P2
P62
Grappling Defense
P15
P31
Scrambler
P29
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P15
P28
Finisher
P56
P73
Damage Resistance
P65
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P22
Fast Starter
P1
P81
Pace
P6
P13
Late Fighter
P89
GLOBAL
P35
Versatility
P46
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
GarciaRonson
3.53Landed / min3.09
5.47Absorbed / min2.73
35%Accuracy46%
54%Defense59%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GarciaRonson
4.00TD / 150.67
9.00TD att / 151.67
44%TD accuracy40%
70%TD defense61%
4:08Control / 150:41
0.33Sub att / 150.33
Targets
GarciaRonson
Head70%|45%
Body20%|27%
Leg10%|28%
Position
GarciaRonson
Distance86%|85%
Clinch11%|9%
Ground3%|6%
Ranking evolution Garcia Ronson
54.2%
Model
65.2%
Market
1.48
Odds
-11.0
Edge (pp)
▼
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
Kickboxing
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P75
Volume
P89
Striking Efficiency
P90
Range Sniper
P99
Kickboxing
P98
Clinch Striking
P26
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P18
Pressure Wrestling
P7
Top Control
P2
Submission
P0
Anti-Wrestling
P23
Grappling Defense
P11
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P94
Finisher
P64
Damage Resistance
P57
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P3
Pace
P15
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
BudayBarnett
—Landed / min4.90
—Absorbed / min6.21
—Accuracy46%
—Defense41%
—KD / 151.03
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BudayBarnett
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 151.03
—TD accuracy0%
—TD defense0%
—Control / 150:14
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BudayBarnett
Head—|46%
Body—|11%
Leg—|42%
Position
BudayBarnett
Distance—|83%
Clinch—|4%
Ground—|13%
Ranking evolution Buday Barnett
58.7%
Model
45.4%
Market
2.13
Odds
+13.3
Edge (pp)
▼
Kickboxing
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P14
Volume
P79
Striking Efficiency
P9
Range Sniper
P99
Kickboxing
P54
Clinch Striking
P46
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P68
Wrestling
P55
Pressure Wrestling
P27
Top Control
P86
Submission
P13
Anti-Wrestling
P3
Grappling Defense
P81
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P3
Power
P72
Finisher
P52
Damage Resistance
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P76
Fast Starter
P40
Pace
P37
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P47
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
LeavittOgden
1.38Landed / min—
1.47Absorbed / min—
56%Accuracy—
52%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
LeavittOgden
2.67TD / 15—
10.02TD att / 15—
27%TD accuracy—
0%TD defense—
3:16Control / 15—
2.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
LeavittOgden
Head26%|—
Body23%|—
Leg52%|—
Position
LeavittOgden
Distance87%|—
Clinch10%|—
Ground3%|—
Ranking evolution Leavitt Ogden
60.7%
Model
62.6%
Market
1.54
Odds
-1.9
Edge (pp)
▼
60.7%39.3%
Top Control · Wrestling
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
Pace · Wrestling Pressure
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P8
Striking Initiative
P15
P33
Volume
P60
P9
Striking Efficiency
P7
P15
Range Sniper
P13
P47
Kickboxing
P49
P4
Clinch Striking
P18
P54
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P68
Wrestling
P30
P63
Pressure Wrestling
P72
P75
Top Control
P53
P25
Submission
P52
P63
Anti-Wrestling
P20
P85
Grappling Defense
P8
P29
Scrambler
P75
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P6
P7
Finisher
P50
P74
Damage Resistance
P39
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P1
Fast Starter
P3
P36
Pace
P83
P19
Late Fighter
P1
GLOBAL
P33
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
AlatengheiliCroom
2.87Landed / min2.53
5.82Absorbed / min2.87
33%Accuracy34%
58%Defense41%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.50
Grappling / Wrestling
AlatengheiliCroom
2.33TD / 150.50
6.67TD att / 158.50
35%TD accuracy6%
100%TD defense22%
2:04Control / 154:10
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
AlatengheiliCroom
Head68%|61%
Body18%|16%
Leg14%|24%
Position
AlatengheiliCroom
Distance98%|95%
Clinch0%|5%
Ground2%|0%
Ranking evolution Alatengheili Croom