Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2024-09-28
+61.96%
ROI
+4.2u
Gain
85.7%
Accuracy
12
Fights
▼
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
STRIKING
P69
Striking Initiative
P76
P42
Volume
P68
P70
Striking Efficiency
P76
P45
Range Sniper
P57
P50
Kickboxing
P76
P87
Clinch Striking
P9
P1
Defensive Striking
P82
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P93
Wrestling
P69
P95
Pressure Wrestling
P47
P95
Top Control
P63
P93
Submission
P89
P82
Anti-Wrestling
P35
P62
Grappling Defense
P59
P86
Scrambler
P16
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P77
Power
P7
P98
Finisher
P44
P51
Damage Resistance
P31
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P94
Fast Starter
P86
P99
Pace
P71
P36
Late Fighter
P80
GLOBAL
P71
Versatility
P97
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DenisMoicano
5.70Landed / min4.38
4.98Absorbed / min3.68
55%Accuracy48%
43%Defense61%
1.19KD / 150.10
0.30KD abs / 150.40
Grappling / Wrestling
DenisMoicano
4.76TD / 151.89
12.80TD att / 154.18
37%TD accuracy45%
69%TD defense73%
7:16Control / 153:09
1.49Sub att / 150.60
Targets
DenisMoicano
Head55%|72%
Body30%|10%
Leg15%|18%
Position
DenisMoicano
Distance58%|86%
Clinch17%|3%
Ground25%|11%
Ranking evolution Denis Moicano
Style Matchup
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
STRIKING
P71
Striking Initiative
P48
P64
Volume
P41
P94
Striking Efficiency
P87
P75
Range Sniper
P63
P74
Kickboxing
P82
P94
Clinch Striking
P13
P82
Defensive Striking
P9
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P20
Wrestling
P67
P34
Pressure Wrestling
P38
P30
Top Control
P70
P55
Submission
P99
P3
Anti-Wrestling
P95
P48
Grappling Defense
P48
P23
Scrambler
P96
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P36
Power
P25
P55
Finisher
P82
P91
Damage Resistance
P61
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P29
Fast Starter
P96
P38
Pace
P62
P70
Late Fighter
P9
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
P85
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ImavovAllen
4.43Landed / min3.97
3.34Absorbed / min3.78
54%Accuracy53%
60%Defense48%
0.12KD / 150.31
0.00KD abs / 150.21
Grappling / Wrestling
ImavovAllen
0.69TD / 151.68
2.43TD att / 153.36
29%TD accuracy50%
74%TD defense56%
2:14Control / 154:34
1.27Sub att / 151.36
Targets
ImavovAllen
Head69%|63%
Body22%|24%
Leg9%|14%
Position
ImavovAllen
Distance68%|77%
Clinch19%|6%
Ground13%|17%
Ranking evolution Imavov Allen
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P31
Striking Initiative
P23
P30
Volume
P17
P37
Striking Efficiency
P43
P10
Range Sniper
P37
P84
Kickboxing
P44
P33
Clinch Striking
P82
P97
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P49
Wrestling
P81
P48
Pressure Wrestling
P51
P61
Top Control
P71
P31
Submission
P79
P20
Anti-Wrestling
P2
P54
Grappling Defense
P15
P31
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P21
Power
P76
P27
Finisher
P86
P55
Damage Resistance
P72
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P1
Fast Starter
P78
P25
Pace
P62
P15
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
P60
Versatility
P33
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GomisBrito
2.62Landed / min3.10
1.49Absorbed / min2.83
47%Accuracy50%
76%Defense46%
0.00KD / 150.39
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GomisBrito
1.06TD / 152.76
1.77TD att / 153.54
60%TD accuracy78%
82%TD defense63%
3:17Control / 156:10
0.71Sub att / 150.79
Targets
GomisBrito
Head27%|57%
Body22%|11%
Leg51%|32%
Position
GomisBrito
Distance91%|62%
Clinch6%|17%
Ground3%|21%
Ranking evolution Gomis Brito
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P99
P77
Volume
P97
P96
Striking Efficiency
P98
P95
Range Sniper
P72
P98
Kickboxing
P99
P88
Clinch Striking
P63
P7
Defensive Striking
P40
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P30
Wrestling
P54
P65
Pressure Wrestling
P38
P37
Top Control
P60
P77
Submission
P44
P1
Anti-Wrestling
P53
P2
Grappling Defense
P70
P28
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P51
Power
P13
P75
Finisher
P26
P58
Damage Resistance
P56
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P71
Fast Starter
P60
P60
Pace
P72
P28
Late Fighter
P56
GLOBAL
P34
Versatility
P73
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BattleJousset
4.52Landed / min8.23
3.73Absorbed / min5.10
55%Accuracy56%
43%Defense53%
0.63KD / 150.00
0.31KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BattleJousset
0.94TD / 151.51
3.77TD att / 152.27
25%TD accuracy67%
45%TD defense100%
2:36Control / 151:39
0.63Sub att / 150.76
Targets
BattleJousset
Head38%|59%
Body49%|12%
Leg13%|29%
Position
BattleJousset
Distance81%|90%
Clinch18%|10%
Ground1%|0%
Ranking evolution Battle Jousset
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P53
Striking Initiative
P26
P55
Volume
P30
P88
Striking Efficiency
P90
P95
Range Sniper
P85
P92
Kickboxing
P87
P39
Clinch Striking
P65
P50
Defensive Striking
P20
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P52
Wrestling
P74
P70
Pressure Wrestling
P70
P54
Top Control
P13
P39
Submission
P99
P74
Anti-Wrestling
P1
P68
Grappling Defense
P0
P63
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P86
Power
P2
P56
Finisher
P80
P53
Damage Resistance
P23
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P23
Fast Starter
P77
P43
Pace
P33
P20
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P60
Versatility
P41
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CharriereMiranda
3.98Landed / min3.52
4.24Absorbed / min6.88
49%Accuracy51%
55%Defense39%
0.80KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 157.20
Grappling / Wrestling
CharriereMiranda
1.59TD / 154.80
3.98TD att / 1512.00
40%TD accuracy40%
88%TD defense0%
2:59Control / 152:05
0.80Sub att / 152.40
Targets
CharriereMiranda
Head61%|59%
Body31%|36%
Leg8%|5%
Position
CharriereMiranda
Distance93%|86%
Clinch7%|14%
Ground0%|0%
Ranking evolution Charriere Miranda
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P40
Striking Initiative
P54
P36
Volume
P43
P72
Striking Efficiency
P35
P15
Range Sniper
P56
P78
Kickboxing
P23
P65
Clinch Striking
P29
P94
Defensive Striking
P74
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P23
Wrestling
P82
P43
Pressure Wrestling
P73
P33
Top Control
P45
P40
Submission
P32
P30
Anti-Wrestling
P70
P50
Grappling Defense
P13
P92
Scrambler
P86
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P85
P13
Finisher
P27
P77
Damage Resistance
P5
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P45
Fast Starter
P55
P39
Pace
P63
P3
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
P58
Versatility
P41
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ZiamFrevola
2.70Landed / min3.74
1.72Absorbed / min3.55
49%Accuracy44%
65%Defense60%
0.00KD / 151.56
0.00KD abs / 151.04
Grappling / Wrestling
ZiamFrevola
0.81TD / 152.61
3.42TD att / 156.52
24%TD accuracy40%
68%TD defense27%
2:41Control / 152:31
0.16Sub att / 150.52
Targets
ZiamFrevola
Head60%|71%
Body20%|18%
Leg19%|12%
Position
ZiamFrevola
Distance71%|61%
Clinch12%|9%
Ground17%|30%
Ranking evolution Ziam Frevola
established · 15 UFC fightsestablished · 15 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P70
Striking Initiative
P68
Volume
P34
Striking Efficiency
P23
Range Sniper
P15
Kickboxing
P76
Clinch Striking
P13
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P95
Wrestling
P62
Pressure Wrestling
P54
Top Control
P13
Submission
P15
Anti-Wrestling
P53
Grappling Defense
P25
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P65
Power
P93
Finisher
P23
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P86
Fast Starter
P92
Pace
P36
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P48
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CutelabaErslan
4.40Landed / min—
3.13Absorbed / min—
43%Accuracy—
48%Defense—
0.28KD / 15—
0.42KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
CutelabaErslan
3.49TD / 15—
5.59TD att / 15—
63%TD accuracy—
77%TD defense—
3:18Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
CutelabaErslan
Head74%|—
Body18%|—
Leg8%|—
Position
CutelabaErslan
Distance53%|—
Clinch23%|—
Ground23%|—
Ranking evolution Cutelaba Erslan
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P0
Striking Initiative
P31
P0
Volume
P41
P0
Striking Efficiency
P29
P0
Range Sniper
P44
—
Kickboxing
P41
P59
Clinch Striking
P65
P44
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P72
Wrestling
P81
P100
Pressure Wrestling
P70
P100
Top Control
P78
P83
Submission
P38
P39
Anti-Wrestling
P23
P50
Grappling Defense
P54
P38
Scrambler
P30
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P29
Power
P81
P56
Finisher
P75
P40
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P28
P37
Pace
P65
—
Late Fighter
P11
GLOBAL
P7
Versatility
P34
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SyJung
0.00Landed / min3.43
0.81Absorbed / min3.88
0%Accuracy43%
25%Defense47%
0.00KD / 150.47
0.00KD abs / 150.47
Grappling / Wrestling
SyJung
8.07TD / 152.34
12.11TD att / 153.98
67%TD accuracy59%
—TD defense77%
14:08Control / 154:16
4.04Sub att / 150.23
Targets
SyJung
Head—|64%
Body—|15%
Leg—|22%
Position
SyJung
Distance—|77%
Clinch—|13%
Ground—|10%
Ranking evolution Sy Jung
Style Matchup
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
STRIKING
P53
Striking Initiative
P18
P38
Volume
P30
P91
Striking Efficiency
P27
P82
Range Sniper
P16
P89
Kickboxing
P37
P48
Clinch Striking
P21
P38
Defensive Striking
P45
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P61
Wrestling
P29
P79
Pressure Wrestling
P57
P86
Top Control
P54
P46
Submission
P73
P41
Anti-Wrestling
P22
P78
Grappling Defense
P12
P25
Scrambler
P75
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P83
Power
P6
P64
Finisher
P57
P88
Damage Resistance
P53
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P81
Fast Starter
P6
P55
Pace
P50
P10
Late Fighter
P16
GLOBAL
P94
Versatility
P18
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
KleinRoberts
4.05Landed / min2.87
3.54Absorbed / min3.19
56%Accuracy42%
54%Defense54%
0.80KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.19
Grappling / Wrestling
KleinRoberts
1.61TD / 150.95
3.38TD att / 154.19
48%TD accuracy23%
94%TD defense50%
4:21Control / 153:39
0.00Sub att / 150.76
Targets
KleinRoberts
Head55%|76%
Body33%|12%
Leg12%|12%
Position
KleinRoberts
Distance81%|80%
Clinch10%|6%
Ground10%|15%
Ranking evolution Klein Roberts
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
STRIKING
P77
Striking Initiative
P53
P81
Volume
P94
P82
Striking Efficiency
P16
P69
Range Sniper
P49
P72
Kickboxing
P38
P90
Clinch Striking
P16
P91
Defensive Striking
P52
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P17
Wrestling
P7
P25
Pressure Wrestling
P10
P30
Top Control
P2
P52
Submission
P32
P21
Anti-Wrestling
P93
P74
Grappling Defense
P64
P49
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P26
Power
P50
P8
Finisher
P51
P83
Damage Resistance
P52
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P31
Fast Starter
P17
P44
Pace
P20
P28
Late Fighter
P96
GLOBAL
P73
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LapilusMorales
4.33Landed / min3.92
2.61Absorbed / min4.19
48%Accuracy36%
61%Defense54%
0.31KD / 150.30
0.00KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
LapilusMorales
0.31TD / 150.15
0.78TD att / 150.59
40%TD accuracy25%
78%TD defense65%
2:04Control / 150:14
0.31Sub att / 150.00
Targets
LapilusMorales
Head65%|64%
Body24%|26%
Leg11%|9%
Position
LapilusMorales
Distance73%|90%
Clinch22%|6%
Ground5%|3%
Ranking evolution Lapilus Morales
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P69
Striking Initiative
P80
P41
Volume
P69
P92
Striking Efficiency
P100
P72
Range Sniper
P100
P86
Kickboxing
P99
P67
Clinch Striking
P45
P49
Defensive Striking
P62
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P87
Wrestling
P28
P77
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P53
Top Control
P4
P33
Submission
P45
P11
Anti-Wrestling
P9
P20
Grappling Defense
P35
P32
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P20
Power
P93
P13
Finisher
P48
P64
Damage Resistance
P42
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P84
Fast Starter
P43
P71
Pace
P2
P47
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P79
Versatility
P51
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AltamiranoBarez
4.05Landed / min5.24
3.42Absorbed / min6.12
57%Accuracy60%
56%Defense61%
0.24KD / 154.37
0.24KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
AltamiranoBarez
3.30TD / 150.00
8.96TD att / 150.00
37%TD accuracy—
59%TD defense75%
3:25Control / 150:52
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
AltamiranoBarez
Head48%|44%
Body36%|39%
Leg15%|17%
Position
AltamiranoBarez
Distance71%|100%
Clinch12%|0%
Ground18%|0%
Ranking evolution Altamirano Barez
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P68
Striking Initiative
P67
P95
Volume
P73
P41
Striking Efficiency
P65
P22
Range Sniper
P29
P52
Kickboxing
P80
P20
Clinch Striking
P18
P82
Defensive Striking
P45
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P45
Wrestling
P86
P14
Pressure Wrestling
P100
P45
Top Control
P94
P9
Submission
P10
P30
Anti-Wrestling
P44
P60
Grappling Defense
P27
P35
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P30
Power
P33
P38
Finisher
P46
P43
Damage Resistance
P59
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P16
P58
Pace
P96
P25
Late Fighter
P79
GLOBAL
P38
Versatility
P67
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
OkiDuncan
4.00Landed / min4.38
2.20Absorbed / min2.68
39%Accuracy48%
65%Defense54%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
OkiDuncan
1.00TD / 153.78
1.00TD att / 159.92
100%TD accuracy38%
83%TD defense33%
1:49Control / 153:46
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
OkiDuncan
Head85%|48%
Body8%|29%
Leg7%|23%
Position
OkiDuncan
Distance97%|91%
Clinch2%|4%
Ground2%|5%
Ranking evolution Oki Duncan























