Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-03-15
+50.44%
ROI
+4.3u
Gain
85.7%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
Style Matchup
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
STRIKING
P34
Striking Initiative
P71
P29
Volume
P69
P18
Striking Efficiency
P76
P22
Range Sniper
P55
P25
Kickboxing
P75
P12
Clinch Striking
P18
P15
Defensive Striking
P49
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P53
Wrestling
P68
P70
Pressure Wrestling
P61
P90
Top Control
P77
P49
Submission
P72
P91
Anti-Wrestling
P81
P33
Grappling Defense
P77
P80
Scrambler
P47
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P84
Power
P7
P77
Finisher
P28
P85
Damage Resistance
P99
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P58
Fast Starter
P60
P68
Pace
P74
P69
Late Fighter
P9
GLOBAL
P19
Versatility
P93
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DolidzeVettori
3.16Landed / min4.56
3.38Absorbed / min4.30
43%Accuracy46%
50%Defense56%
0.48KD / 150.06
0.12KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
DolidzeVettori
1.33TD / 151.76
3.15TD att / 153.83
42%TD accuracy46%
33%TD defense68%
4:45Control / 153:18
1.09Sub att / 150.38
Targets
DolidzeVettori
Head63%|77%
Body15%|11%
Leg21%|12%
Position
DolidzeVettori
Distance74%|85%
Clinch7%|7%
Ground19%|8%
Ranking evolution Dolidze Vettori
Style Matchup
established · 15 UFC fightsestablished · 15 fights
STRIKING
P82
Striking Initiative
P62
P63
Volume
P80
P94
Striking Efficiency
P29
P78
Range Sniper
P37
P80
Kickboxing
P43
P99
Clinch Striking
P83
P52
Defensive Striking
P75
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P3
Wrestling
P21
P24
Pressure Wrestling
P50
P44
Top Control
P40
P14
Submission
P40
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P68
P28
Grappling Defense
P59
P26
Scrambler
P50
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P76
Power
P60
P37
Finisher
P69
P38
Damage Resistance
P38
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P72
Fast Starter
P8
P46
Pace
P70
P65
Late Fighter
P82
GLOBAL
P34
Versatility
P23
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NjokuaniSantos
5.05Landed / min4.28
3.19Absorbed / min3.21
62%Accuracy41%
56%Defense57%
0.49KD / 150.17
0.25KD abs / 150.42
Grappling / Wrestling
NjokuaniSantos
0.00TD / 150.76
0.99TD att / 153.56
0%TD accuracy21%
72%TD defense66%
3:11Control / 151:56
0.25Sub att / 150.42
Targets
NjokuaniSantos
Head38%|58%
Body44%|23%
Leg18%|18%
Position
NjokuaniSantos
Distance52%|72%
Clinch39%|21%
Ground9%|7%
Ranking evolution Njokuani Santos
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P59
Striking Initiative
P90
P76
Volume
P84
P29
Striking Efficiency
P70
P62
Range Sniper
P69
P47
Kickboxing
P69
P25
Clinch Striking
P80
P66
Defensive Striking
P7
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P31
P44
Pressure Wrestling
P58
P45
Top Control
P36
P23
Submission
P77
P92
Anti-Wrestling
P6
P82
Grappling Defense
P2
P48
Scrambler
P55
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P50
Power
P28
P11
Finisher
P64
P60
Damage Resistance
P62
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P38
Fast Starter
P11
P53
Pace
P68
P50
Late Fighter
P4
GLOBAL
P34
Versatility
P17
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HernandezHolobaugh
4.43Landed / min4.73
4.61Absorbed / min4.71
41%Accuracy46%
57%Defense46%
0.42KD / 150.18
0.21KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
HernandezHolobaugh
0.95TD / 150.92
3.26TD att / 152.77
29%TD accuracy33%
72%TD defense41%
1:49Control / 152:54
0.10Sub att / 150.74
Targets
HernandezHolobaugh
Head52%|63%
Body35%|24%
Leg14%|13%
Position
HernandezHolobaugh
Distance86%|76%
Clinch9%|17%
Ground5%|6%
Ranking evolution Hernandez Holobaugh
Style Matchup
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
STRIKING
P80
Striking Initiative
P34
P71
Volume
P41
P55
Striking Efficiency
P33
P25
Range Sniper
P50
P46
Kickboxing
P26
P95
Clinch Striking
P86
P7
Defensive Striking
P61
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P80
Wrestling
P75
P54
Pressure Wrestling
P66
P58
Top Control
P65
P96
Submission
P54
P69
Anti-Wrestling
P15
P65
Grappling Defense
P35
P86
Scrambler
P26
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P39
P82
Finisher
P25
P42
Damage Resistance
P76
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P77
Fast Starter
P90
P94
Pace
P68
P42
Late Fighter
P20
GLOBAL
P60
Versatility
P55
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BlackshearGibson
5.10Landed / min3.47
4.02Absorbed / min3.36
48%Accuracy44%
45%Defense57%
0.00KD / 150.34
0.32KD abs / 150.17
Grappling / Wrestling
BlackshearGibson
2.54TD / 152.18
6.03TD att / 155.36
42%TD accuracy41%
71%TD defense68%
3:51Control / 153:53
1.59Sub att / 150.67
Targets
BlackshearGibson
Head56%|75%
Body21%|16%
Leg23%|9%
Position
BlackshearGibson
Distance63%|73%
Clinch24%|22%
Ground13%|5%
Ranking evolution Blackshear Gibson
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P3
Volume
P24
Striking Efficiency
P24
Range Sniper
P38
Kickboxing
P59
Clinch Striking
P20
Defensive Striking
P46
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P54
Pressure Wrestling
P8
Top Control
P3
Submission
P51
Anti-Wrestling
P37
Grappling Defense
P1
Scrambler
P55
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P16
Finisher
P75
Damage Resistance
P31
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P3
Pace
P2
Late Fighter
P20
GLOBAL
Versatility
P11
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NurgozhayRibeiro
—Landed / min2.52
—Absorbed / min3.76
—Accuracy41%
—Defense53%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.47
Grappling / Wrestling
NurgozhayRibeiro
—TD / 151.42
—TD att / 152.84
—TD accuracy50%
—TD defense0%
—Control / 150:55
—Sub att / 150.47
Targets
NurgozhayRibeiro
Head—|56%
Body—|25%
Leg—|19%
Position
NurgozhayRibeiro
Distance—|95%
Clinch—|4%
Ground—|1%
Ranking evolution Nurgozhay Ribeiro
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P73
Volume
P70
Striking Efficiency
P12
Range Sniper
P30
Kickboxing
P19
Clinch Striking
P68
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P44
Pressure Wrestling
P52
Top Control
P49
Submission
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P5
Grappling Defense
P30
Scrambler
P21
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P80
Finisher
P23
Damage Resistance
P9
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P25
Pace
P62
Late Fighter
P20
GLOBAL
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
VallejosChoi
—Landed / min3.51
—Absorbed / min3.12
—Accuracy39%
—Defense47%
—KD / 150.72
—KD abs / 150.86
Grappling / Wrestling
VallejosChoi
—TD / 150.86
—TD att / 151.57
—TD accuracy55%
—TD defense70%
—Control / 152:49
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
VallejosChoi
Head—|61%
Body—|23%
Leg—|16%
Position
VallejosChoi
Distance—|69%
Clinch—|18%
Ground—|13%
Ranking evolution Vallejos Choi
Style Matchup
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
STRIKING
P96
Striking Initiative
P18
P93
Volume
P38
P87
Striking Efficiency
P22
P72
Range Sniper
P49
P81
Kickboxing
P21
P8
Clinch Striking
P37
P42
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P36
Wrestling
P49
P14
Pressure Wrestling
P42
P46
Top Control
P59
P23
Submission
P97
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P81
P46
Grappling Defense
P28
P19
Scrambler
P88
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P41
Power
P59
P17
Finisher
P92
P82
Damage Resistance
P23
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P30
Fast Starter
P46
P62
Pace
P57
P78
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
P59
Versatility
P14
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AcostaSpann
5.36Landed / min3.27
3.58Absorbed / min3.81
48%Accuracy40%
53%Defense44%
0.19KD / 150.95
0.00KD abs / 150.57
Grappling / Wrestling
AcostaSpann
0.58TD / 151.33
0.96TD att / 153.80
60%TD accuracy35%
60%TD defense48%
2:03Control / 153:25
0.19Sub att / 151.52
Targets
AcostaSpann
Head71%|77%
Body18%|19%
Leg11%|4%
Position
AcostaSpann
Distance88%|72%
Clinch3%|8%
Ground9%|19%
Ranking evolution Acosta Spann
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P53
Striking Initiative
P75
P32
Volume
P84
P58
Striking Efficiency
P91
P11
Range Sniper
P91
P77
Kickboxing
P99
P48
Clinch Striking
P42
P79
Defensive Striking
P17
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P56
Wrestling
P29
P54
Pressure Wrestling
P1
P88
Top Control
P33
P44
Submission
P39
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P34
P27
Grappling Defense
P27
P35
Scrambler
P36
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P5
Power
P8
P30
Finisher
P42
P40
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P11
P75
Pace
P14
P61
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P52
Versatility
P31
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
YouCunningham
2.80Landed / min7.83
0.60Absorbed / min13.04
48%Accuracy48%
88%Defense34%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 153.26
Grappling / Wrestling
YouCunningham
2.00TD / 150.00
5.00TD att / 150.00
40%TD accuracy—
0%TD defense33%
4:46Control / 151:25
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
YouCunningham
Head67%|42%
Body10%|28%
Leg24%|31%
Position
YouCunningham
Distance86%|94%
Clinch7%|6%
Ground7%|0%
Ranking evolution You Cunningham
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P1
Volume
P1
Striking Efficiency
P40
Range Sniper
P12
Kickboxing
P46
Clinch Striking
P55
Defensive Striking
P36
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P29
Pressure Wrestling
P0
Top Control
P0
Submission
P43
Anti-Wrestling
P0
Grappling Defense
P0
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P1
Finisher
P28
Damage Resistance
P42
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P28
Pace
P0
Late Fighter
P51
GLOBAL
Versatility
P11
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MusasaVera
—Landed / min0.80
—Absorbed / min2.53
—Accuracy48%
—Defense46%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
MusasaVera
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense0%
—Control / 150:00
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MusasaVera
Head—|58%
Body—|8%
Leg—|33%
Position
MusasaVera
Distance—|50%
Clinch—|8%
Ground—|42%
Ranking evolution Musasa Vera
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P12
Striking Initiative
P71
P17
Volume
P63
P57
Striking Efficiency
P95
P24
Range Sniper
P99
P87
Kickboxing
P98
P47
Clinch Striking
P18
P48
Defensive Striking
P73
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P52
Wrestling
P22
P51
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P81
Top Control
P32
P34
Submission
P47
P35
Anti-Wrestling
P40
P56
Grappling Defense
P50
P32
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P31
Power
P88
P14
Finisher
P44
P60
Damage Resistance
P54
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P4
Fast Starter
P67
P19
Pace
P3
P19
Late Fighter
P48
GLOBAL
P58
Versatility
P55
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LimaBarez
2.61Landed / min4.61
2.80Absorbed / min4.99
51%Accuracy53%
54%Defense60%
0.00KD / 151.63
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
LimaBarez
1.19TD / 150.00
1.98TD att / 150.00
60%TD accuracy—
68%TD defense80%
3:47Control / 151:06
1.58Sub att / 150.00
Targets
LimaBarez
Head35%|49%
Body21%|29%
Leg43%|21%
Position
LimaBarez
Distance93%|93%
Clinch7%|0%
Ground0%|7%
Ranking evolution Lima Barez



















