Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2022-06-04
+28.84%
ROI
+1.4u
Gain
75.0%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P31
P96
Volume
P52
P100
Striking Efficiency
P80
P94
Range Sniper
P94
P100
Kickboxing
P89
P37
Clinch Striking
P56
P49
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P37
Wrestling
P2
P3
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P6
Top Control
P0
P12
Submission
P0
P7
Anti-Wrestling
P51
P37
Grappling Defense
P56
P4
Scrambler
P38
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P64
Power
P98
P63
Finisher
P95
P73
Damage Resistance
P58
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P80
Fast Starter
P73
P33
Pace
P2
P28
Late Fighter
P63
GLOBAL
P60
Versatility
P1
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
VolkovRozenstruik
5.17Landed / min2.80
3.29Absorbed / min3.07
57%Accuracy46%
54%Defense46%
0.26KD / 151.05
0.17KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
VolkovRozenstruik
0.61TD / 150.00
0.87TD att / 150.00
70%TD accuracy—
73%TD defense75%
1:01Control / 150:06
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
VolkovRozenstruik
Head62%|58%
Body20%|12%
Leg17%|30%
Position
VolkovRozenstruik
Distance84%|78%
Clinch10%|13%
Ground6%|10%
Ranking evolution Volkov Rozenstruik
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P88
Striking Initiative
P56
P67
Volume
P67
P56
Striking Efficiency
P77
P19
Range Sniper
P69
P36
Kickboxing
P72
P36
Clinch Striking
P21
P81
Defensive Striking
P59
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P93
Wrestling
P36
P88
Pressure Wrestling
P49
P92
Top Control
P28
P38
Submission
P47
P43
Anti-Wrestling
P58
P53
Grappling Defense
P31
P31
Scrambler
P53
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P7
Power
P37
P5
Finisher
P21
P77
Damage Resistance
P80
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P96
Fast Starter
P82
P98
Pace
P54
P90
Late Fighter
P60
GLOBAL
P92
Versatility
P52
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
EvloevIge
4.32Landed / min3.89
2.79Absorbed / min3.65
45%Accuracy46%
64%Defense57%
0.00KD / 150.32
0.00KD abs / 150.21
Grappling / Wrestling
EvloevIge
4.00TD / 151.05
8.40TD att / 155.16
48%TD accuracy20%
71%TD defense58%
5:39Control / 151:58
0.40Sub att / 150.11
Targets
EvloevIge
Head82%|66%
Body10%|22%
Leg8%|12%
Position
EvloevIge
Distance75%|75%
Clinch10%|8%
Ground15%|17%
Ranking evolution Evloev Ige
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P79
Striking Initiative
P39
P95
Volume
P82
P84
Striking Efficiency
P39
P99
Range Sniper
P38
P76
Kickboxing
P70
P17
Clinch Striking
P27
P7
Defensive Striking
P96
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P25
Wrestling
P9
P55
Pressure Wrestling
P21
P2
Top Control
P13
P36
Submission
P10
P16
Anti-Wrestling
P61
P15
Grappling Defense
P83
P28
Scrambler
P29
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P61
Power
P13
P67
Finisher
P16
P34
Damage Resistance
P21
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P79
Fast Starter
P5
P44
Pace
P22
P37
Late Fighter
P64
GLOBAL
P20
Versatility
P22
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
OsbourneAdashev
4.83Landed / min3.54
5.26Absorbed / min2.91
44%Accuracy40%
42%Defense66%
0.65KD / 150.00
0.65KD abs / 150.98
Grappling / Wrestling
OsbourneAdashev
0.65TD / 150.00
4.57TD att / 152.46
14%TD accuracy0%
50%TD defense100%
0:21Control / 150:23
0.00Sub att / 150.49
Targets
OsbourneAdashev
Head76%|66%
Body19%|14%
Leg5%|20%
Position
OsbourneAdashev
Distance89%|93%
Clinch3%|6%
Ground8%|2%
Ranking evolution Osbourne Adashev
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P32
Striking Initiative
P27
Volume
P91
Striking Efficiency
P72
Range Sniper
P73
Kickboxing
P66
Clinch Striking
P21
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P14
Wrestling
P38
Pressure Wrestling
P84
Top Control
P47
Submission
P90
Anti-Wrestling
P92
Grappling Defense
P69
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P67
Power
P92
Finisher
P31
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P2
Fast Starter
P37
Pace
P27
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P79
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MenifieldMozharov
3.82Landed / min—
3.61Absorbed / min—
56%Accuracy—
53%Defense—
0.24KD / 15—
0.48KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MenifieldMozharov
0.48TD / 15—
1.92TD att / 15—
25%TD accuracy—
89%TD defense—
4:40Control / 15—
0.24Sub att / 15—
Targets
MenifieldMozharov
Head81%|—
Body9%|—
Leg10%|—
Position
MenifieldMozharov
Distance73%|—
Clinch18%|—
Ground10%|—
Ranking evolution Menifield Mozharov
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P44
Striking Initiative
P10
P7
Volume
P3
P51
Striking Efficiency
P37
P7
Range Sniper
P7
P12
Kickboxing
P53
P49
Clinch Striking
P52
P14
Defensive Striking
P37
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P82
Wrestling
P76
P93
Pressure Wrestling
P77
P98
Top Control
P96
P77
Submission
P50
P29
Anti-Wrestling
P76
P28
Grappling Defense
P73
P34
Scrambler
P88
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P35
P61
Finisher
P78
P63
Damage Resistance
P62
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P78
Fast Starter
P86
P83
Pace
P57
P11
Late Fighter
P79
GLOBAL
P54
Versatility
P60
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SoleckiSilva
2.58Landed / min2.07
1.66Absorbed / min2.65
63%Accuracy46%
48%Defense56%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SoleckiSilva
2.76TD / 152.75
5.53TD att / 156.29
50%TD accuracy44%
50%TD defense78%
9:23Control / 158:34
0.31Sub att / 150.39
Targets
SoleckiSilva
Head80%|66%
Body10%|18%
Leg10%|16%
Position
SoleckiSilva
Distance47%|73%
Clinch8%|10%
Ground45%|16%
Ranking evolution Solecki Silva
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P5
Striking Initiative
P13
Volume
P13
Striking Efficiency
P12
Range Sniper
P12
Kickboxing
P55
Clinch Striking
P31
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P76
Wrestling
P93
Pressure Wrestling
P85
Top Control
P99
Submission
P65
Anti-Wrestling
P14
Grappling Defense
P99
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P4
Power
P86
Finisher
P35
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P67
Fast Starter
P71
Pace
P11
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P23
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
JacksonArgueta
2.65Landed / min—
2.83Absorbed / min—
41%Accuracy—
54%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.33KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
JacksonArgueta
2.63TD / 15—
6.58TD att / 15—
40%TD accuracy—
25%TD defense—
6:25Control / 15—
3.29Sub att / 15—
Targets
JacksonArgueta
Head71%|—
Body22%|—
Leg7%|—
Position
JacksonArgueta
Distance65%|—
Clinch12%|—
Ground23%|—
Ranking evolution Jackson Argueta
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P37
Striking Initiative
P6
P63
Volume
P31
P91
Striking Efficiency
P43
P86
Range Sniper
P51
P99
Kickboxing
P73
P26
Clinch Striking
P33
P10
Defensive Striking
P45
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P56
Wrestling
P45
P79
Pressure Wrestling
P4
P35
Top Control
P2
P53
Submission
P35
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P1
P67
Grappling Defense
P12
P34
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P4
Power
P8
P70
Finisher
P43
P59
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P25
Fast Starter
P5
P56
Pace
P1
P23
Late Fighter
P31
GLOBAL
P49
Versatility
P19
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DenisStolze
4.47Landed / min2.29
9.93Absorbed / min2.67
45%Accuracy44%
42%Defense52%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.93
Grappling / Wrestling
DenisStolze
2.00TD / 150.93
14.00TD att / 150.93
14%TD accuracy100%
100%TD defense62%
1:55Control / 150:20
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
DenisStolze
Head60%|46%
Body30%|14%
Leg10%|41%
Position
DenisStolze
Distance96%|92%
Clinch4%|3%
Ground0%|5%
Ranking evolution Denis Stolze
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P37
Striking Initiative
P28
P14
Volume
P12
P3
Striking Efficiency
P38
P2
Range Sniper
P27
P4
Kickboxing
P19
P94
Clinch Striking
P77
P56
Defensive Striking
P2
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P68
Wrestling
P100
P98
Pressure Wrestling
P97
P99
Top Control
P95
P94
Submission
P20
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P23
P22
Grappling Defense
P16
P34
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P80
P72
Finisher
P24
P45
Damage Resistance
P43
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P28
Fast Starter
P86
P96
Pace
P91
P16
Late Fighter
P16
GLOBAL
P21
Versatility
P35
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MunozGravely
2.79Landed / min3.46
1.24Absorbed / min3.46
42%Accuracy51%
68%Defense45%
0.00KD / 150.80
0.00KD abs / 150.27
Grappling / Wrestling
MunozGravely
2.66TD / 157.42
12.62TD att / 1513.52
21%TD accuracy55%
0%TD defense47%
7:49Control / 158:38
2.66Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MunozGravely
Head38%|67%
Body43%|14%
Leg19%|19%
Position
MunozGravely
Distance46%|50%
Clinch32%|20%
Ground22%|30%
Ranking evolution Munoz Gravely
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P64
P97
Volume
P86
P99
Striking Efficiency
P91
P94
Range Sniper
P79
P72
Kickboxing
P100
P20
Clinch Striking
P8
P30
Defensive Striking
P45
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P17
Wrestling
P43
P9
Pressure Wrestling
P50
P50
Top Control
P3
P39
Submission
P39
P27
Anti-Wrestling
P30
P28
Grappling Defense
P29
P33
Scrambler
P25
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P87
Power
P15
P61
Finisher
P32
P63
Damage Resistance
P25
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P24
P78
Pace
P37
P69
Late Fighter
P20
GLOBAL
P45
Versatility
P50
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MolinaZhumagulov
11.36Landed / min4.60
6.55Absorbed / min5.10
56%Accuracy47%
52%Defense54%
2.17KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.83
Grappling / Wrestling
MolinaZhumagulov
0.00TD / 151.25
0.72TD att / 155.82
0%TD accuracy21%
50%TD defense50%
3:00Control / 150:28
0.00Sub att / 150.42
Targets
MolinaZhumagulov
Head87%|39%
Body10%|35%
Leg3%|27%
Position
MolinaZhumagulov
Distance79%|98%
Clinch4%|1%
Ground17%|1%
Ranking evolution Molina Zhumagulov
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P37
Volume
P49
Striking Efficiency
P85
Range Sniper
P56
Kickboxing
P90
Clinch Striking
P27
Defensive Striking
P20
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P54
Pressure Wrestling
P34
Top Control
P80
Submission
P34
Anti-Wrestling
P61
Grappling Defense
P79
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P21
Finisher
P62
Damage Resistance
P25
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P78
Pace
P64
Late Fighter
P45
GLOBAL
Versatility
P70
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FakhretdinovMichailidis
—Landed / min3.91
—Absorbed / min3.91
—Accuracy51%
—Defense50%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.59
Grappling / Wrestling
FakhretdinovMichailidis
—TD / 151.78
—TD att / 155.34
—TD accuracy33%
—TD defense—
—Control / 153:38
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
FakhretdinovMichailidis
Head—|58%
Body—|26%
Leg—|16%
Position
FakhretdinovMichailidis
Distance—|90%
Clinch—|6%
Ground—|4%
Ranking evolution Fakhretdinov Michailidis



















