Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-03-18
+23.57%
ROI
+1.4u
Gain
80.0%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
Style Matchup
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
STRIKING
P73
Striking Initiative
P14
P36
Volume
P15
P57
Striking Efficiency
P67
P23
Range Sniper
P55
P28
Kickboxing
P66
P88
Clinch Striking
P80
P37
Defensive Striking
P33
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P91
Wrestling
P52
P77
Pressure Wrestling
P50
P98
Top Control
P56
P28
Submission
P36
P60
Anti-Wrestling
P37
P92
Grappling Defense
P71
P26
Scrambler
P84
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P76
Power
P57
P20
Finisher
P16
P89
Damage Resistance
P93
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P80
Fast Starter
P82
P98
Pace
P36
P64
Late Fighter
P90
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P67
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
UsmanEdwards
4.55Landed / min2.56
2.56Absorbed / min2.30
53%Accuracy51%
57%Defense53%
0.55KD / 150.32
0.05KD abs / 150.06
Grappling / Wrestling
UsmanEdwards
3.01TD / 151.42
6.24TD att / 154.13
48%TD accuracy34%
97%TD defense68%
7:03Control / 153:46
0.11Sub att / 150.39
Targets
UsmanEdwards
Head62%|64%
Body29%|22%
Leg8%|15%
Position
UsmanEdwards
Distance55%|70%
Clinch17%|15%
Ground28%|14%
Ranking evolution Usman Edwards
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P72
Striking Initiative
P87
P80
Volume
P80
P90
Striking Efficiency
P100
P94
Range Sniper
P100
P95
Kickboxing
P99
P29
Clinch Striking
P58
P22
Defensive Striking
P45
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P18
Wrestling
P2
P11
Pressure Wrestling
P7
P31
Top Control
P43
P7
Submission
P7
P37
Anti-Wrestling
P55
P94
Grappling Defense
P69
P10
Scrambler
P3
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P81
Power
P91
P68
Finisher
P86
P66
Damage Resistance
P66
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P39
Fast Starter
P84
P21
Pace
P11
P69
Late Fighter
P27
GLOBAL
P50
Versatility
P64
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FizievGaethje
4.81Landed / min7.46
4.86Absorbed / min7.85
50%Accuracy60%
51%Defense55%
0.36KD / 150.78
0.18KD abs / 150.31
Grappling / Wrestling
FizievGaethje
0.36TD / 150.00
0.90TD att / 150.16
40%TD accuracy0%
92%TD defense75%
1:24Control / 150:39
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
FizievGaethje
Head48%|61%
Body32%|8%
Leg21%|31%
Position
FizievGaethje
Distance91%|87%
Clinch9%|11%
Ground1%|2%
Ranking evolution Fiziev Gaethje
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P1
Striking Initiative
P99
P1
Volume
P98
P46
Striking Efficiency
P92
P20
Range Sniper
P85
P16
Kickboxing
P80
P30
Clinch Striking
P75
P7
Defensive Striking
P2
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P73
Wrestling
P4
P47
Pressure Wrestling
P30
P79
Top Control
P17
P98
Submission
P37
P85
Anti-Wrestling
P24
P74
Grappling Defense
P15
P90
Scrambler
P40
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P15
Power
P71
P92
Finisher
P67
P51
Damage Resistance
P70
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P93
Fast Starter
P37
P10
Pace
P53
P7
Late Fighter
P99
GLOBAL
P65
Versatility
P9
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NelsonBarberena
1.83Landed / min5.92
3.05Absorbed / min4.90
60%Accuracy49%
50%Defense44%
0.10KD / 150.47
0.31KD abs / 150.23
Grappling / Wrestling
NelsonBarberena
1.86TD / 150.16
3.09TD att / 150.62
60%TD accuracy25%
67%TD defense55%
4:43Control / 151:20
0.93Sub att / 150.31
Targets
NelsonBarberena
Head76%|71%
Body15%|14%
Leg8%|16%
Position
NelsonBarberena
Distance54%|75%
Clinch8%|18%
Ground37%|8%
Ranking evolution Nelson Barberena
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
STRIKING
P49
Striking Initiative
P72
P23
Volume
P66
P42
Striking Efficiency
P72
P29
Range Sniper
P43
P50
Kickboxing
P66
P37
Clinch Striking
P19
P51
Defensive Striking
P62
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P75
Wrestling
P73
P83
Pressure Wrestling
P71
P93
Top Control
P84
P53
Submission
P74
P74
Anti-Wrestling
P84
P32
Grappling Defense
P86
P73
Scrambler
P52
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P97
Power
P8
P83
Finisher
P36
P76
Damage Resistance
P98
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P64
Fast Starter
P77
P67
Pace
P83
P55
Late Fighter
P9
GLOBAL
P67
Versatility
P96
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DolidzeVettori
2.62Landed / min4.18
2.06Absorbed / min3.59
48%Accuracy45%
58%Defense58%
0.94KD / 150.08
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
DolidzeVettori
2.12TD / 152.04
4.00TD att / 154.53
53%TD accuracy45%
33%TD defense73%
5:15Control / 153:56
2.12Sub att / 150.45
Targets
DolidzeVettori
Head63%|80%
Body16%|12%
Leg21%|8%
Position
DolidzeVettori
Distance71%|82%
Clinch11%|7%
Ground17%|11%
Ranking evolution Dolidze Vettori
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P60
Striking Initiative
P0
P41
Volume
P0
P87
Striking Efficiency
P13
P56
Range Sniper
P16
P72
Kickboxing
P4
P50
Clinch Striking
P5
P55
Defensive Striking
P5
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P90
Wrestling
P96
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P84
P80
Top Control
P73
P78
Submission
P93
P67
Anti-Wrestling
P70
P77
Grappling Defense
P12
P86
Scrambler
P100
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P46
Power
P12
P58
Finisher
P78
P58
Damage Resistance
P5
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P42
Fast Starter
P98
P91
Pace
P26
P51
Late Fighter
P80
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P12
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ShoreAmirkhani
3.96Landed / min1.35
2.34Absorbed / min2.98
58%Accuracy44%
58%Defense47%
0.41KD / 150.13
0.20KD abs / 150.75
Grappling / Wrestling
ShoreAmirkhani
3.66TD / 154.15
9.35TD att / 159.55
39%TD accuracy43%
81%TD defense38%
5:25Control / 155:10
0.61Sub att / 151.13
Targets
ShoreAmirkhani
Head67%|88%
Body14%|8%
Leg19%|4%
Position
ShoreAmirkhani
Distance72%|65%
Clinch10%|0%
Ground17%|35%
Ranking evolution Shore Amirkhani
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P32
Volume
P70
Striking Efficiency
P17
Range Sniper
P25
Kickboxing
P62
Clinch Striking
P19
Defensive Striking
P93
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P41
Pressure Wrestling
P6
Top Control
P35
Submission
P33
Anti-Wrestling
P91
Grappling Defense
P63
Scrambler
P48
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P20
Finisher
P9
Damage Resistance
P19
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P37
Pace
P25
Late Fighter
P90
GLOBAL
Versatility
P29
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DuncanMorales
—Landed / min3.17
—Absorbed / min3.07
—Accuracy35%
—Defense62%
—KD / 150.20
—KD abs / 150.59
Grappling / Wrestling
DuncanMorales
—TD / 150.59
—TD att / 150.59
—TD accuracy100%
—TD defense61%
—Control / 151:45
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
DuncanMorales
Head—|64%
Body—|21%
Leg—|15%
Position
DuncanMorales
Distance—|88%
Clinch—|7%
Ground—|5%
Ranking evolution Duncan Morales
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P13
Striking Initiative
P2
Volume
P20
Striking Efficiency
P8
Range Sniper
P15
Kickboxing
P36
Clinch Striking
P33
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P99
Wrestling
P99
Pressure Wrestling
P99
Top Control
P67
Submission
P34
Anti-Wrestling
P13
Grappling Defense
P35
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P70
Power
P47
Finisher
P50
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P79
Fast Starter
P77
Pace
P7
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P39
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MokaevFilho
1.15Landed / min—
0.99Absorbed / min—
55%Accuracy—
54%Defense—
0.49KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MokaevFilho
8.88TD / 15—
16.28TD att / 15—
55%TD accuracy—
0%TD defense—
10:58Control / 15—
0.99Sub att / 15—
Targets
MokaevFilho
Head54%|—
Body34%|—
Leg11%|—
Position
MokaevFilho
Distance60%|—
Clinch3%|—
Ground37%|—
Ranking evolution Mokaev Filho
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P36
Striking Initiative
P39
Volume
P54
Striking Efficiency
P37
Range Sniper
P48
Kickboxing
P54
Clinch Striking
P74
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P43
Wrestling
P51
Pressure Wrestling
P29
Top Control
P2
Submission
P8
Anti-Wrestling
P10
Grappling Defense
P34
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P94
Power
P45
Finisher
P55
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P16
Fast Starter
P38
Pace
P57
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P24
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MurphySantos
3.02Landed / min—
2.16Absorbed / min—
46%Accuracy—
63%Defense—
0.61KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MurphySantos
1.22TD / 15—
3.67TD att / 15—
33%TD accuracy—
45%TD defense—
2:05Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
MurphySantos
Head64%|—
Body18%|—
Leg19%|—
Position
MurphySantos
Distance55%|—
Clinch11%|—
Ground34%|—
Ranking evolution Murphy Santos
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P83
Volume
P65
Striking Efficiency
P83
Range Sniper
P28
Kickboxing
P29
Clinch Striking
P97
Defensive Striking
P20
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P46
Pressure Wrestling
P62
Top Control
P62
Submission
P24
Anti-Wrestling
P17
Grappling Defense
P12
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P32
Finisher
P92
Damage Resistance
P12
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P46
Pace
P93
Late Fighter
P31
GLOBAL
Versatility
P42
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DuncanTodorovic
—Landed / min5.26
—Absorbed / min3.64
—Accuracy53%
—Defense52%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.99
Grappling / Wrestling
DuncanTodorovic
—TD / 151.32
—TD att / 155.92
—TD accuracy22%
—TD defense45%
—Control / 153:58
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
DuncanTodorovic
Head—|77%
Body—|18%
Leg—|5%
Position
DuncanTodorovic
Distance—|47%
Clinch—|26%
Ground—|27%
Ranking evolution Duncan Todorovic
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P72
Striking Initiative
P7
P68
Volume
P9
P85
Striking Efficiency
P16
P39
Range Sniper
P8
P87
Kickboxing
P2
P21
Clinch Striking
P71
P48
Defensive Striking
P17
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P20
Wrestling
P54
P8
Pressure Wrestling
P85
P26
Top Control
P51
P80
Submission
P58
P18
Anti-Wrestling
P17
P2
Grappling Defense
P3
P74
Scrambler
P99
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P7
Power
P9
P64
Finisher
P63
P56
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P6
Fast Starter
P20
P27
Pace
P42
P9
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P7
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HadleyGordon
4.33Landed / min1.90
3.89Absorbed / min2.04
49%Accuracy45%
56%Defense41%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.41
Grappling / Wrestling
HadleyGordon
0.00TD / 151.66
0.00TD att / 155.38
—TD accuracy31%
40%TD defense9%
2:32Control / 153:55
1.32Sub att / 150.83
Targets
HadleyGordon
Head51%|86%
Body28%|7%
Leg21%|7%
Position
HadleyGordon
Distance69%|48%
Clinch3%|14%
Ground28%|38%
Ranking evolution Hadley Gordon



















