Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-01-18
-23.47%
ROI
−1.0u
Gain
40.0%
Accuracy
12
Fights
▼
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
Style Matchup
established · 17 UFC fightsestablished · 17 fights
STRIKING
P35
Striking Initiative
P75
P8
Volume
P63
P53
Striking Efficiency
P75
P16
Range Sniper
P54
P19
Kickboxing
P66
P93
Clinch Striking
P6
P54
Defensive Striking
P81
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P93
Wrestling
P68
P90
Pressure Wrestling
P46
P97
Top Control
P66
P91
Submission
P88
P99
Anti-Wrestling
P36
P98
Grappling Defense
P60
P96
Scrambler
P18
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P47
Power
P9
P49
Finisher
P42
P47
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P100
Fast Starter
P90
P77
Pace
P73
P29
Late Fighter
P78
GLOBAL
P98
Versatility
P96
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MakhachevMoicano
2.65Landed / min4.42
1.54Absorbed / min3.60
60%Accuracy49%
61%Defense61%
0.35KD / 150.09
0.18KD abs / 150.37
Grappling / Wrestling
MakhachevMoicano
3.19TD / 151.87
5.94TD att / 154.20
54%TD accuracy44%
91%TD defense73%
7:10Control / 153:25
1.06Sub att / 150.56
Targets
MakhachevMoicano
Head72%|73%
Body24%|9%
Leg4%|18%
Position
MakhachevMoicano
Distance56%|82%
Clinch19%|3%
Ground25%|15%
Ranking evolution Makhachev Moicano
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
STRIKING
P59
Striking Initiative
P83
P24
Volume
P56
P59
Striking Efficiency
P15
P20
Range Sniper
P8
P29
Kickboxing
P14
P14
Clinch Striking
P65
P58
Defensive Striking
P47
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P94
Wrestling
P97
P93
Pressure Wrestling
P99
P99
Top Control
P97
P71
Submission
P18
P70
Anti-Wrestling
P52
P95
Grappling Defense
P79
P35
Scrambler
P28
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P14
Power
P12
P19
Finisher
P0
P44
Damage Resistance
P90
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P94
Fast Starter
P86
P97
Pace
P100
P70
Late Fighter
P28
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P77
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NurmagomedovDvalishvili
4.46Landed / min4.35
1.36Absorbed / min2.31
63%Accuracy42%
64%Defense57%
0.21KD / 150.07
0.21KD abs / 150.07
Grappling / Wrestling
NurmagomedovDvalishvili
3.98TD / 156.09
7.96TD att / 1516.47
50%TD accuracy37%
100%TD defense81%
6:41Control / 155:58
0.42Sub att / 150.29
Targets
NurmagomedovDvalishvili
Head67%|64%
Body19%|17%
Leg14%|19%
Position
NurmagomedovDvalishvili
Distance58%|58%
Clinch4%|14%
Ground38%|28%
Ranking evolution Nurmagomedov Dvalishvili
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P71
P100
Volume
P69
P98
Striking Efficiency
P96
P87
Range Sniper
P92
P93
Kickboxing
P71
P57
Clinch Striking
P33
P16
Defensive Striking
P1
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P3
Wrestling
P41
P5
Pressure Wrestling
P23
P22
Top Control
P49
P1
Submission
P44
P66
Anti-Wrestling
P91
P63
Grappling Defense
P68
P41
Scrambler
P79
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P75
Power
P87
P36
Finisher
P96
P45
Damage Resistance
P20
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P10
Fast Starter
P30
P52
Pace
P42
P79
Late Fighter
P78
GLOBAL
P27
Versatility
P55
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HillProchazka
6.83Landed / min5.38
3.46Absorbed / min5.59
53%Accuracy55%
47%Defense40%
0.40KD / 150.48
0.20KD abs / 150.72
Grappling / Wrestling
HillProchazka
0.00TD / 150.72
0.00TD att / 151.20
—TD accuracy60%
71%TD defense68%
1:13Control / 152:34
0.00Sub att / 150.24
Targets
HillProchazka
Head67%|82%
Body24%|13%
Leg9%|5%
Position
HillProchazka
Distance82%|76%
Clinch9%|6%
Ground9%|18%
Ranking evolution Hill Prochazka
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P10
Striking Initiative
P42
P1
Volume
P18
P2
Striking Efficiency
P40
P0
Range Sniper
P9
P0
Kickboxing
P3
P16
Clinch Striking
P10
P15
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P100
Wrestling
P99
P91
Pressure Wrestling
P82
P100
Top Control
P86
P98
Submission
P79
P85
Anti-Wrestling
P24
P96
Grappling Defense
P45
P90
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P7
Power
P8
P97
Finisher
P93
P47
Damage Resistance
P35
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P99
Fast Starter
P87
P94
Pace
P83
P36
Late Fighter
P45
GLOBAL
P29
Versatility
P64
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AlmeidaSpivac
2.72Landed / min3.51
0.69Absorbed / min3.72
66%Accuracy50%
43%Defense50%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.33
Grappling / Wrestling
AlmeidaSpivac
6.88TD / 154.63
11.64TD att / 157.12
59%TD accuracy65%
100%TD defense70%
13:15Control / 155:34
2.65Sub att / 150.66
Targets
AlmeidaSpivac
Head93%|95%
Body6%|3%
Leg1%|2%
Position
AlmeidaSpivac
Distance6%|51%
Clinch2%|4%
Ground92%|45%
Ranking evolution Almeida Spivac
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
established · 22 UFC fightsestablished · 22 fights
STRIKING
P89
Striking Initiative
P92
P51
Volume
P78
P93
Striking Efficiency
P83
P81
Range Sniper
P72
P96
Kickboxing
P87
P52
Clinch Striking
P56
P34
Defensive Striking
P32
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P83
Wrestling
P34
P96
Pressure Wrestling
P45
P69
Top Control
P23
P96
Submission
P78
P14
Anti-Wrestling
P14
P66
Grappling Defense
P7
P36
Scrambler
P57
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P70
Power
P55
P71
Finisher
P95
P43
Damage Resistance
P86
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P40
Fast Starter
P77
P89
Pace
P49
P17
Late Fighter
P5
GLOBAL
P70
Versatility
P53
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
RidderHolland
3.24Landed / min4.21
2.56Absorbed / min3.34
58%Accuracy50%
44%Defense51%
1.28KD / 150.32
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
RidderHolland
6.39TD / 150.89
16.62TD att / 152.11
38%TD accuracy42%
100%TD defense53%
4:27Control / 152:02
1.28Sub att / 150.64
Targets
RidderHolland
Head50%|54%
Body26%|19%
Leg24%|27%
Position
RidderHolland
Distance89%|78%
Clinch8%|11%
Ground3%|12%
Ranking evolution Ridder Holland
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P97
Striking Initiative
P67
P84
Volume
P55
P96
Striking Efficiency
P87
P83
Range Sniper
P75
P60
Kickboxing
P67
P32
Clinch Striking
P34
P44
Defensive Striking
P73
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P12
Wrestling
P62
P24
Pressure Wrestling
P65
P54
Top Control
P75
P40
Submission
P47
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P48
P55
Grappling Defense
P95
P35
Scrambler
P22
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P99
Power
P71
P85
Finisher
P39
P49
Damage Resistance
P73
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P90
Fast Starter
P29
P84
Pace
P73
P36
Late Fighter
P80
GLOBAL
P54
Versatility
P98
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TalbottBarcelos
7.21Landed / min5.22
2.22Absorbed / min4.79
62%Accuracy52%
53%Defense61%
1.80KD / 150.55
0.00KD abs / 150.22
Grappling / Wrestling
TalbottBarcelos
0.00TD / 151.86
0.90TD att / 155.68
0%TD accuracy33%
85%TD defense85%
3:33Control / 153:08
0.90Sub att / 150.55
Targets
TalbottBarcelos
Head72%|73%
Body21%|13%
Leg8%|14%
Position
TalbottBarcelos
Distance58%|75%
Clinch5%|6%
Ground37%|19%
Ranking evolution Talbott Barcelos
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P80
Volume
P57
Striking Efficiency
P84
Range Sniper
P62
Kickboxing
P70
Clinch Striking
P26
Defensive Striking
P37
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P86
Pressure Wrestling
P85
Top Control
P81
Submission
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P74
Grappling Defense
P16
Scrambler
P91
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P93
Finisher
P78
Damage Resistance
P42
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P81
Pace
P96
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
Versatility
P66
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BekoevReese
—Landed / min4.96
—Absorbed / min2.45
—Accuracy59%
—Defense52%
—KD / 150.87
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BekoevReese
—TD / 154.37
—TD att / 157.87
—TD accuracy56%
—TD defense33%
—Control / 155:15
—Sub att / 151.75
Targets
BekoevReese
Head—|59%
Body—|25%
Leg—|16%
Position
BekoevReese
Distance—|71%
Clinch—|4%
Ground—|26%
Ranking evolution Bekoev Reese
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P68
Striking Initiative
P47
Volume
P78
Striking Efficiency
P87
Range Sniper
P28
Kickboxing
P26
Clinch Striking
P29
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P14
Wrestling
P1
Pressure Wrestling
P2
Top Control
P10
Submission
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P19
Grappling Defense
P32
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P91
Finisher
P37
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P5
Fast Starter
P2
Pace
—
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P11
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GuskovElekana
3.13Landed / min—
3.70Absorbed / min—
48%Accuracy—
47%Defense—
1.91KD / 15—
0.96KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
GuskovElekana
0.00TD / 15—
0.00TD att / 15—
—TD accuracy—
67%TD defense—
0:23Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
GuskovElekana
Head96%|—
Body2%|—
Leg2%|—
Position
GuskovElekana
Distance71%|—
Clinch0%|—
Ground29%|—
Ranking evolution Guskov Elekana
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
Style Matchup
established · 15 UFC fightsestablished · 15 fights
STRIKING
P40
Striking Initiative
P93
P10
Volume
P94
P21
Striking Efficiency
P30
P6
Range Sniper
P40
P8
Kickboxing
P28
P43
Clinch Striking
P9
P6
Defensive Striking
P67
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P92
Wrestling
P27
P91
Pressure Wrestling
P30
P99
Top Control
P31
P94
Submission
P69
P54
Anti-Wrestling
P73
P42
Grappling Defense
P30
P34
Scrambler
P71
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P24
Power
P34
P87
Finisher
P41
P62
Damage Resistance
P37
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P80
Fast Starter
P24
P97
Pace
P81
P88
Late Fighter
P80
GLOBAL
P38
Versatility
P32
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DawsonFerreira
3.30Landed / min5.04
2.15Absorbed / min3.43
51%Accuracy40%
47%Defense57%
0.12KD / 150.32
0.12KD abs / 150.32
Grappling / Wrestling
DawsonFerreira
3.79TD / 150.96
9.54TD att / 153.18
40%TD accuracy30%
60%TD defense60%
10:17Control / 152:01
1.22Sub att / 150.64
Targets
DawsonFerreira
Head68%|71%
Body17%|21%
Leg15%|7%
Position
DawsonFerreira
Distance52%|77%
Clinch9%|6%
Ground39%|17%
Ranking evolution Dawson Ferreira
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P17
Striking Initiative
P66
P3
Volume
P55
P19
Striking Efficiency
P53
P9
Range Sniper
P23
P6
Kickboxing
P45
P24
Clinch Striking
P70
P45
Defensive Striking
P59
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P78
Wrestling
P23
P76
Pressure Wrestling
P69
P100
Top Control
P59
P34
Submission
P40
P61
Anti-Wrestling
P30
P50
Grappling Defense
P39
P35
Scrambler
P83
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P98
Power
P24
P46
Finisher
P72
P49
Damage Resistance
P37
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P99
Fast Starter
P15
P80
Pace
P81
P25
Late Fighter
P25
GLOBAL
P50
Versatility
P36
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NakamuraGafurov
2.78Landed / min3.49
1.01Absorbed / min1.83
56%Accuracy47%
69%Defense57%
0.98KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.48
Grappling / Wrestling
NakamuraGafurov
3.44TD / 150.48
3.44TD att / 154.81
100%TD accuracy10%
—TD defense65%
11:04Control / 154:10
1.47Sub att / 150.00
Targets
NakamuraGafurov
Head67%|66%
Body19%|19%
Leg14%|15%
Position
NakamuraGafurov
Distance49%|67%
Clinch1%|18%
Ground49%|15%
Ranking evolution Nakamura Gafurov
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P22
Striking Initiative
P95
P6
Volume
P81
P36
Striking Efficiency
P12
P11
Range Sniper
P13
P3
Kickboxing
P5
P29
Clinch Striking
P66
P29
Defensive Striking
P31
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P65
Wrestling
P42
P51
Pressure Wrestling
P40
P79
Top Control
P33
P26
Submission
P26
P32
Anti-Wrestling
P31
P31
Grappling Defense
P16
P36
Scrambler
P86
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P30
Power
P26
P63
Finisher
P2
P29
Damage Resistance
P50
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P9
P35
Pace
P84
P41
Late Fighter
P88
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SopajTurcios
3.06Landed / min3.86
4.56Absorbed / min3.13
52%Accuracy38%
53%Defense50%
0.00KD / 150.29
1.02KD abs / 150.29
Grappling / Wrestling
SopajTurcios
3.06TD / 151.15
4.09TD att / 153.15
75%TD accuracy36%
50%TD defense45%
4:34Control / 152:46
0.00Sub att / 150.57
Targets
SopajTurcios
Head93%|82%
Body2%|10%
Leg4%|8%
Position
SopajTurcios
Distance47%|63%
Clinch0%|14%
Ground53%|23%
Ranking evolution Sopaj Turcios
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P27
Striking Initiative
P12
P20
Volume
P10
P32
Striking Efficiency
P44
P26
Range Sniper
P21
P21
Kickboxing
P21
P85
Clinch Striking
P40
P21
Defensive Striking
P49
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P90
Wrestling
P66
P100
Pressure Wrestling
P89
P99
Top Control
P97
P91
Submission
P91
P82
Anti-Wrestling
P73
P60
Grappling Defense
P16
P89
Scrambler
P95
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P17
Power
P9
P41
Finisher
P58
P57
Damage Resistance
P43
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P92
Fast Starter
P34
P87
Pace
P76
P64
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P62
Versatility
P43
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
UlanbekovCarpenter
3.22Landed / min3.55
3.30Absorbed / min1.73
46%Accuracy57%
51%Defense63%
0.27KD / 150.00
0.27KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
UlanbekovCarpenter
3.71TD / 152.88
7.95TD att / 154.32
47%TD accuracy67%
61%TD defense0%
7:31Control / 158:34
2.12Sub att / 155.76
Targets
UlanbekovCarpenter
Head81%|65%
Body13%|22%
Leg7%|14%
Position
UlanbekovCarpenter
Distance74%|62%
Clinch16%|3%
Ground10%|35%
Ranking evolution Ulanbekov Carpenter























