Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2024-04-06
-34.29%
ROI
−1.8u
Gain
50.0%
Accuracy
8
Fights
▼
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P48
Striking Initiative
P87
P37
Volume
P90
P86
Striking Efficiency
P97
P61
Range Sniper
P99
P76
Kickboxing
P94
P19
Clinch Striking
P64
P9
Defensive Striking
P46
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P55
Wrestling
P4
P30
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P70
Top Control
P5
P100
Submission
P10
P90
Anti-Wrestling
P69
P44
Grappling Defense
P82
P97
Scrambler
P5
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P30
Power
P69
P90
Finisher
P29
P50
Damage Resistance
P91
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P93
Fast Starter
P2
P58
Pace
P8
P10
Late Fighter
P93
GLOBAL
P82
Versatility
P22
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AllenCurtis
3.87Landed / min6.06
3.53Absorbed / min6.71
54%Accuracy49%
48%Defense54%
0.38KD / 150.57
0.25KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
AllenCurtis
1.27TD / 150.00
2.42TD att / 150.00
53%TD accuracy—
56%TD defense100%
4:46Control / 150:17
1.65Sub att / 150.00
Targets
AllenCurtis
Head62%|67%
Body24%|29%
Leg14%|4%
Position
AllenCurtis
Distance73%|88%
Clinch6%|10%
Ground21%|3%
Ranking evolution Allen Curtis
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P61
Striking Initiative
P10
P75
Volume
P18
P32
Striking Efficiency
P18
P62
Range Sniper
P14
P47
Kickboxing
P19
P38
Clinch Striking
P62
P55
Defensive Striking
P19
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P40
Wrestling
P78
P52
Pressure Wrestling
P95
P54
Top Control
P90
P24
Submission
P96
P96
Anti-Wrestling
P80
P61
Grappling Defense
P25
P51
Scrambler
P98
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P51
Power
P4
P19
Finisher
P83
P51
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P46
Fast Starter
P89
P58
Pace
P80
P54
Late Fighter
P21
GLOBAL
P36
Versatility
P26
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HernandezJackson
4.63Landed / min3.11
4.90Absorbed / min3.39
42%Accuracy42%
56%Defense52%
0.40KD / 150.00
0.27KD abs / 150.35
Grappling / Wrestling
HernandezJackson
1.20TD / 152.44
3.86TD att / 156.81
31%TD accuracy36%
60%TD defense35%
1:53Control / 156:23
0.13Sub att / 151.92
Targets
HernandezJackson
Head51%|70%
Body37%|23%
Leg13%|7%
Position
HernandezJackson
Distance83%|70%
Clinch11%|13%
Ground6%|18%
Ranking evolution Hernandez Jackson
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P82
P99
Volume
P52
P98
Striking Efficiency
P73
P98
Range Sniper
P24
P98
Kickboxing
P56
P45
Clinch Striking
P92
P76
Defensive Striking
P30
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P78
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P98
P40
Top Control
P94
P20
Submission
P37
P39
Anti-Wrestling
P68
P49
Grappling Defense
P76
P37
Scrambler
P73
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P96
Power
P15
P52
Finisher
P46
P40
Damage Resistance
P55
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P79
P27
Pace
P94
—
Late Fighter
P29
GLOBAL
P50
Versatility
P70
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CharriereMariscal
6.75Landed / min4.67
2.34Absorbed / min3.95
53%Accuracy53%
78%Defense52%
3.90KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
CharriereMariscal
0.00TD / 153.22
0.00TD att / 158.36
—TD accuracy38%
—TD defense100%
0:12Control / 155:18
0.00Sub att / 150.64
Targets
CharriereMariscal
Head62%|60%
Body27%|20%
Leg12%|20%
Position
CharriereMariscal
Distance96%|59%
Clinch4%|31%
Ground0%|10%
Ranking evolution Charriere Mariscal
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P26
P100
Volume
P32
P84
Striking Efficiency
P27
P84
Range Sniper
P19
P96
Kickboxing
P36
P12
Clinch Striking
P38
P63
Defensive Striking
P26
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P4
Wrestling
P86
P7
Pressure Wrestling
P98
P15
Top Control
P76
P29
Submission
P48
P32
Anti-Wrestling
P64
P83
Grappling Defense
P28
P15
Scrambler
P87
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P61
Power
P32
P49
Finisher
P35
P82
Damage Resistance
P73
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P30
Fast Starter
P57
P53
Pace
P84
P50
Late Fighter
P44
GLOBAL
P30
Versatility
P37
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BahamondesGiagos
6.78Landed / min2.98
4.54Absorbed / min2.95
45%Accuracy42%
56%Defense52%
0.21KD / 150.13
0.00KD abs / 150.13
Grappling / Wrestling
BahamondesGiagos
0.00TD / 152.93
1.05TD att / 157.85
0%TD accuracy37%
82%TD defense52%
0:54Control / 154:37
0.42Sub att / 150.40
Targets
BahamondesGiagos
Head53%|67%
Body24%|23%
Leg22%|10%
Position
BahamondesGiagos
Distance93%|73%
Clinch5%|12%
Ground2%|15%
Ranking evolution Bahamondes Giagos
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P100
P72
Volume
P100
P96
Striking Efficiency
P100
P93
Range Sniper
P99
P93
Kickboxing
P99
P66
Clinch Striking
P65
P23
Defensive Striking
P60
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P60
Wrestling
P28
P41
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P47
Top Control
P34
P2
Submission
P3
P43
Anti-Wrestling
P40
P28
Grappling Defense
P49
P61
Scrambler
P37
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P96
Power
P100
P84
Finisher
P55
P64
Damage Resistance
P41
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P98
Fast Starter
P55
P67
Pace
P42
P11
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P57
Versatility
P51
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PeekCampbell
4.66Landed / min11.83
3.46Absorbed / min3.85
53%Accuracy60%
49%Defense63%
0.86KD / 154.13
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
PeekCampbell
1.72TD / 150.00
3.43TD att / 150.00
50%TD accuracy—
53%TD defense100%
2:55Control / 150:08
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PeekCampbell
Head58%|63%
Body29%|23%
Leg13%|14%
Position
PeekCampbell
Distance77%|81%
Clinch17%|16%
Ground7%|2%
Ranking evolution Peek Campbell
established · 18 UFC fightsestablished · 18 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P92
Striking Initiative
P82
P97
Volume
P81
P66
Striking Efficiency
P13
P73
Range Sniper
P20
P61
Kickboxing
P36
P18
Clinch Striking
P10
P68
Defensive Striking
P80
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P4
Wrestling
P65
P25
Pressure Wrestling
P93
P17
Top Control
P86
P70
Submission
P61
P71
Anti-Wrestling
P88
P22
Grappling Defense
P79
P37
Scrambler
P50
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P20
Power
P9
P28
Finisher
P7
P71
Damage Resistance
P33
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P40
Fast Starter
P21
P46
Pace
P96
P48
Late Fighter
P63
GLOBAL
P37
Versatility
P70
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MoronoMcGee
5.05Landed / min4.63
4.26Absorbed / min3.68
42%Accuracy37%
57%Defense61%
0.28KD / 150.17
0.21KD abs / 150.39
Grappling / Wrestling
MoronoMcGee
0.36TD / 151.89
1.57TD att / 157.33
23%TD accuracy26%
48%TD defense70%
1:02Control / 153:39
0.36Sub att / 150.44
Targets
MoronoMcGee
Head81%|54%
Body13%|21%
Leg6%|25%
Position
MoronoMcGee
Distance87%|84%
Clinch8%|6%
Ground5%|9%
Ranking evolution Morono McGee
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P86
Volume
P98
Striking Efficiency
P90
Range Sniper
P77
Kickboxing
P99
Clinch Striking
P14
Defensive Striking
P82
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P11
Pressure Wrestling
P1
Top Control
P1
Submission
P17
Anti-Wrestling
P4
Grappling Defense
P4
Scrambler
P29
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P16
Finisher
P70
Damage Resistance
P21
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P19
Pace
P16
Late Fighter
P15
GLOBAL
Versatility
P17
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
WalkerBrzeski
—Landed / min4.79
—Absorbed / min3.60
—Accuracy46%
—Defense59%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.91
Grappling / Wrestling
WalkerBrzeski
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.45
—TD accuracy0%
—TD defense38%
—Control / 150:13
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
WalkerBrzeski
Head—|44%
Body—|37%
Leg—|19%
Position
WalkerBrzeski
Distance—|96%
Clinch—|4%
Ground—|0%
Ranking evolution Walker Brzeski
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P54
Volume
P23
Striking Efficiency
P60
Range Sniper
P7
Kickboxing
P40
Clinch Striking
P71
Defensive Striking
P40
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P71
Pressure Wrestling
P83
Top Control
P74
Submission
P54
Anti-Wrestling
P33
Grappling Defense
P18
Scrambler
P97
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P5
Finisher
P34
Damage Resistance
P48
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P2
Pace
P83
Late Fighter
P92
GLOBAL
Versatility
P46
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MatsumotoArgueta
—Landed / min2.47
—Absorbed / min1.53
—Accuracy51%
—Defense53%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
MatsumotoArgueta
—TD / 152.50
—TD att / 154.50
—TD accuracy56%
—TD defense50%
—Control / 156:29
—Sub att / 151.00
Targets
MatsumotoArgueta
Head—|72%
Body—|16%
Leg—|12%
Position
MatsumotoArgueta
Distance—|58%
Clinch—|22%
Ground—|20%
Ranking evolution Matsumoto Argueta















