FIGHTintelligence
UFC predictions & fighter analytics
← Home
Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
+52.88%
ROI
+3.3u
Gain
80.0%
Accuracy
10
Fights
▼
75.8%
Model
72.6%
Market
1.32
Odds
+3.2
Edge (pp)
▼
Submission
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
Striking Defense
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
STRIKING
P35
Striking Initiative
P53
P19
Volume
P70
P55
Striking Efficiency
P25
P57
Range Sniper
P62
P40
Kickboxing
P49
P24
Clinch Striking
P15
P67
Defensive Striking
P80
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P75
Wrestling
P40
P78
Pressure Wrestling
P30
P87
Top Control
P51
P93
Submission
P23
P29
Anti-Wrestling
P96
P68
Grappling Defense
P69
P34
Scrambler
P41
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P87
Power
P79
P93
Finisher
P5
P44
Damage Resistance
P81
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P74
Fast Starter
P22
P67
Pace
P36
P36
Late Fighter
P87
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
P43
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
TopuriaEmmett
3.32Landed / min4.17
2.75Absorbed / min4.43
50%Accuracy38%
62%Defense62%
1.23KD / 151.07
0.41KD abs / 150.10
Grappling / Wrestling
TopuriaEmmett
2.45TD / 151.07
5.31TD att / 152.82
46%TD accuracy38%
93%TD defense58%
5:29Control / 151:15
2.45Sub att / 150.10
Targets
TopuriaEmmett
Head66%|66%
Body28%|20%
Leg6%|14%
Position
TopuriaEmmett
Distance72%|81%
Clinch5%|7%
Ground23%|12%
Ranking evolution Topuria Emmett
60.0%
Model
67.2%
Market
1.43
Odds
-7.2
Edge (pp)
▼
Kickboxing
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
Striking Efficiency · Range
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P46
Striking Initiative
P81
P46
Volume
P85
P94
Striking Efficiency
P92
P76
Range Sniper
P97
P96
Kickboxing
P78
P82
Clinch Striking
P41
P10
Defensive Striking
P32
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P83
Wrestling
P37
P94
Pressure Wrestling
P44
P76
Top Control
P11
P35
Submission
P51
P24
Anti-Wrestling
P17
P28
Grappling Defense
P8
P34
Scrambler
P59
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P9
Power
P88
P39
Finisher
P91
P51
Damage Resistance
P77
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P31
Fast Starter
P70
P73
Pace
P59
P15
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
P55
Versatility
P39
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
SantosOnama
4.60Landed / min5.30
6.20Absorbed / min5.75
57%Accuracy46%
42%Defense52%
0.00KD / 150.70
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SantosOnama
5.00TD / 151.06
11.00TD att / 155.28
45%TD accuracy20%
50%TD defense45%
4:00Control / 151:28
0.00Sub att / 150.35
Targets
SantosOnama
Head46%|83%
Body35%|14%
Leg19%|3%
Position
SantosOnama
Distance80%|81%
Clinch20%|10%
Ground0%|10%
Ranking evolution Santos Onama
70.3%
Model
59.7%
Market
1.62
Odds
+10.6
Edge (pp)
▼
Submission
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
Style Matchup
Power
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P48
Striking Initiative
P60
P44
Volume
P61
P90
Striking Efficiency
P80
P69
Range Sniper
P93
P88
Kickboxing
P75
P14
Clinch Striking
P41
P10
Defensive Striking
P38
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P53
Wrestling
P55
P26
Pressure Wrestling
P67
P58
Top Control
P35
P99
Submission
P41
P84
Anti-Wrestling
P10
P33
Grappling Defense
P32
P95
Scrambler
P21
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P26
Power
P94
P85
Finisher
P88
P45
Damage Resistance
P82
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P82
Fast Starter
P81
P47
Pace
P55
P23
Late Fighter
P71
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
P53
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
AllenSilva
3.84Landed / min4.00
3.80Absorbed / min3.87
53%Accuracy48%
48%Defense54%
0.29KD / 151.11
0.29KD abs / 150.16
Grappling / Wrestling
AllenSilva
1.17TD / 151.59
2.19TD att / 155.25
53%TD accuracy30%
52%TD defense68%
3:57Control / 152:14
1.46Sub att / 150.16
Targets
AllenSilva
Head59%|66%
Body26%|19%
Leg15%|15%
Position
AllenSilva
Distance77%|76%
Clinch6%|11%
Ground17%|13%
Ranking evolution Allen Silva
50.6%
Model
56.5%
Market
1.71
Odds
-5.9
Edge (pp)
▼
50.6%49.4%
Clinch Striking
established · 29 UFC fightsestablished · 29 fights
Style Matchup
Kickboxing
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P76
Striking Initiative
P19
P64
Volume
P37
P46
Striking Efficiency
P90
P22
Range Sniper
P96
P24
Kickboxing
P94
P92
Clinch Striking
P71
P45
Defensive Striking
P48
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P82
Wrestling
P37
P71
Pressure Wrestling
P44
P49
Top Control
P34
P38
Submission
P52
P10
Anti-Wrestling
P29
P13
Grappling Defense
P25
P69
Scrambler
P72
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P16
Power
P88
P6
Finisher
P93
P36
Damage Resistance
P40
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P39
Fast Starter
P3
P85
Pace
P16
P100
Late Fighter
P76
GLOBAL
P44
Versatility
P51
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
MagnyRowe
3.59Landed / min3.53
2.25Absorbed / min4.66
46%Accuracy47%
54%Defense56%
0.08KD / 150.67
0.33KD abs / 150.67
Grappling / Wrestling
MagnyRowe
2.40TD / 151.00
5.67TD att / 152.66
42%TD accuracy38%
57%TD defense53%
3:17Control / 152:29
0.29Sub att / 150.67
Targets
MagnyRowe
Head70%|72%
Body20%|18%
Leg11%|11%
Position
MagnyRowe
Distance59%|85%
Clinch19%|13%
Ground22%|2%
Ranking evolution Magny Rowe
64.0%
Model
67.9%
Market
1.42
Odds
-3.9
Edge (pp)
▼
Clinch Striking
established · 15 UFC fightsestablished · 15 fights
Style Matchup
Clinch Striking
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P64
Striking Initiative
P11
P72
Volume
P16
P74
Striking Efficiency
P59
P76
Range Sniper
P34
P66
Kickboxing
P62
P84
Clinch Striking
P83
P45
Defensive Striking
P3
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P21
Wrestling
P62
P24
Pressure Wrestling
P74
P36
Top Control
P64
P65
Submission
P76
P43
Anti-Wrestling
P3
P51
Grappling Defense
P3
P70
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P48
Power
P5
P41
Finisher
P45
P30
Damage Resistance
P48
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P54
Fast Starter
P44
P58
Pace
P59
P45
Late Fighter
P16
GLOBAL
P58
Versatility
P21
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
BrownTurman
4.39Landed / min2.92
3.30Absorbed / min3.79
47%Accuracy49%
55%Defense45%
0.39KD / 150.00
0.39KD abs / 150.20
Grappling / Wrestling
BrownTurman
0.68TD / 151.79
2.04TD att / 158.35
33%TD accuracy21%
71%TD defense50%
2:47Control / 154:38
0.58Sub att / 150.99
Targets
BrownTurman
Head65%|62%
Body20%|24%
Leg15%|14%
Position
BrownTurman
Distance72%|74%
Clinch17%|17%
Ground10%|10%
Ranking evolution Brown Turman
54.3%
Model
54.0%
Market
1.79
Odds
+0.3
Edge (pp)
▼
Pace · Top Control · Wrestling Pressure
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
Wrestling Pressure · Wrestling
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P85
Striking Initiative
P8
P62
Volume
P8
P73
Striking Efficiency
P71
P22
Range Sniper
P31
P62
Kickboxing
P78
P24
Clinch Striking
P33
P60
Defensive Striking
P19
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P65
Wrestling
P93
P90
Pressure Wrestling
P100
P100
Top Control
P98
P39
Submission
P39
P37
Anti-Wrestling
P47
P43
Grappling Defense
P49
P34
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P29
Power
P15
P54
Finisher
P40
P43
Damage Resistance
P35
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
—
P99
Pace
P70
P12
Late Fighter
P68
GLOBAL
P65
Versatility
P60
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
RebeckiRadzhabov
5.93Landed / min2.67
2.27Absorbed / min4.40
52%Accuracy47%
63%Defense49%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 151.00
Grappling / Wrestling
RebeckiRadzhabov
3.00TD / 1511.00
4.00TD att / 1521.00
75%TD accuracy52%
67%TD defense100%
8:27Control / 157:39
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
RebeckiRadzhabov
Head60%|83%
Body30%|15%
Leg10%|3%
Position
RebeckiRadzhabov
Distance71%|93%
Clinch4%|3%
Ground25%|5%
70.1%
Model
38.1%
Market
2.53
Odds
+32.0
Edge (pp)
▼
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
Kickboxing
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P68
Volume
P78
Striking Efficiency
P76
Range Sniper
P68
Kickboxing
P98
Clinch Striking
P23
Defensive Striking
P36
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P49
Pressure Wrestling
P72
Top Control
P46
Submission
P39
Anti-Wrestling
P40
Grappling Defense
P64
Scrambler
P20
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P10
Finisher
P28
Damage Resistance
P42
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P21
Pace
P64
Late Fighter
P19
GLOBAL
Versatility
P55
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
VanZhumagulov
—Landed / min4.87
—Absorbed / min5.37
—Accuracy46%
—Defense53%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.45
Grappling / Wrestling
VanZhumagulov
—TD / 151.36
—TD att / 157.04
—TD accuracy19%
—TD defense67%
—Control / 151:45
—Sub att / 150.23
Targets
VanZhumagulov
Head—|34%
Body—|34%
Leg—|32%
Position
VanZhumagulov
Distance—|94%
Clinch—|5%
Ground—|1%
Ranking evolution Van Zhumagulov
73.5%
Model
50.6%
Market
1.91
Odds
+22.9
Edge (pp)
▼
Power
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P100
Volume
P100
Striking Efficiency
P99
Range Sniper
P93
Kickboxing
P70
Clinch Striking
P69
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P27
Wrestling
P19
Pressure Wrestling
P2
Top Control
P0
Submission
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P3
Grappling Defense
P34
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P72
Finisher
P40
Damage Resistance
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P71
Fast Starter
P76
Pace
—
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P24
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
PeekMariscal
10.23Landed / min—
1.40Absorbed / min—
59%Accuracy—
76%Defense—
6.02KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
PeekMariscal
0.00TD / 15—
3.01TD att / 15—
0%TD accuracy—
33%TD defense—
0:48Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
PeekMariscal
Head75%|—
Body16%|—
Leg10%|—
Position
PeekMariscal
Distance71%|—
Clinch18%|—
Ground12%|—
Ranking evolution Peek Mariscal
60.0%
Model
61.4%
Market
1.57
Odds
-1.4
Edge (pp)
▼
Pace · Top Control · Wrestling Pressure
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
Style Matchup
Clinch Striking
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P74
Striking Initiative
P62
P70
Volume
P43
P63
Striking Efficiency
P91
P34
Range Sniper
P62
P63
Kickboxing
P80
P78
Clinch Striking
P86
P80
Defensive Striking
P30
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P80
Wrestling
P70
P96
Pressure Wrestling
P91
P95
Top Control
P92
P33
Submission
P25
P64
Anti-Wrestling
P25
P74
Grappling Defense
P33
P30
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P10
Power
P21
P9
Finisher
P41
P71
Damage Resistance
P45
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P41
Fast Starter
P7
P91
Pace
P85
P26
Late Fighter
P13
GLOBAL
P87
Versatility
P62
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
EmmersJenkins
4.88Landed / min5.47
3.09Absorbed / min3.33
48%Accuracy67%
63%Defense51%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
EmmersJenkins
2.56TD / 154.00
5.12TD att / 155.00
50%TD accuracy80%
100%TD defense67%
4:18Control / 156:00
0.32Sub att / 150.00
Targets
EmmersJenkins
Head52%|55%
Body33%|28%
Leg14%|17%
Position
EmmersJenkins
Distance78%|65%
Clinch16%|26%
Ground7%|10%
Ranking evolution Emmers Jenkins
59.4%
Model
41.2%
Market
2.34
Odds
+18.1
Edge (pp)
▼
Kickboxing
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
Power
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P3
Striking Initiative
P11
P23
Volume
P3
P54
Striking Efficiency
P57
P61
Range Sniper
P57
P86
Kickboxing
P23
P48
Clinch Striking
P46
P30
Defensive Striking
P40
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P26
Wrestling
P72
P3
Pressure Wrestling
P39
P0
Top Control
P31
P17
Submission
P60
P22
Anti-Wrestling
P0
P3
Grappling Defense
P20
P49
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P32
Power
P86
P57
Finisher
P84
P43
Damage Resistance
P50
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P4
Fast Starter
P86
P1
Pace
P14
—
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
P12
Versatility
P44
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
DumasBrundage
2.50Landed / min2.08
4.13Absorbed / min2.36
45%Accuracy51%
46%Defense54%
0.00KD / 150.93
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
DumasBrundage
0.00TD / 152.33
1.88TD att / 154.65
0%TD accuracy50%
0%TD defense74%
0:13Control / 153:08
0.00Sub att / 151.40
Targets
DumasBrundage
Head40%|76%
Body10%|15%
Leg50%|9%
Position
DumasBrundage
Distance95%|57%
Clinch5%|9%
Ground0%|34%
Ranking evolution Dumas Brundage