FIGHTintelligence
UFC predictions & fighter analytics
← Home
Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
-20.00%
ROI
−0.8u
Gain
66.7%
Accuracy
6
Fights
▼
55.3%
Model
51.2%
Market
1.89
Odds
+4.2
Edge (pp)
▼
Power
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
Kickboxing
established · 18 UFC fightsestablished · 18 fights
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P92
P99
Volume
P72
P98
Striking Efficiency
P94
P98
Range Sniper
P80
P79
Kickboxing
P92
P66
Clinch Striking
P59
P97
Defensive Striking
P37
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P33
Wrestling
P37
P19
Pressure Wrestling
P41
P12
Top Control
P22
P47
Submission
P73
P4
Anti-Wrestling
P10
P44
Grappling Defense
P5
P26
Scrambler
P59
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P67
P88
Finisher
P95
P66
Damage Resistance
P93
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P88
Fast Starter
P85
P57
Pace
P40
P36
Late Fighter
P3
GLOBAL
P81
Versatility
P65
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
MaddalenaHolland
7.31Landed / min4.06
3.06Absorbed / min3.08
55%Accuracy53%
72%Defense52%
2.87KD / 150.38
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
MaddalenaHolland
0.57TD / 150.91
1.15TD att / 151.96
50%TD accuracy46%
83%TD defense52%
1:16Control / 152:03
0.57Sub att / 150.60
Targets
MaddalenaHolland
Head71%|57%
Body26%|18%
Leg3%|25%
Position
MaddalenaHolland
Distance79%|75%
Clinch11%|11%
Ground10%|13%
Ranking evolution Maddalena Holland
77.5%
Model
82.5%
Market
1.16
Odds
-5.0
Edge (pp)
▼
Submission
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
Wrestling Pressure · Wrestling
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P0
Striking Initiative
P0
P0
Volume
P0
P0
Striking Efficiency
P2
P3
Range Sniper
P2
P0
Kickboxing
P0
P45
Clinch Striking
P61
P34
Defensive Striking
P28
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P81
Wrestling
P63
P83
Pressure Wrestling
P100
P61
Top Control
P59
P87
Submission
P41
P1
Anti-Wrestling
P1
P0
Grappling Defense
P2
P34
Scrambler
P37
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P3
Power
P18
P74
Finisher
P57
P46
Damage Resistance
P39
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P91
Fast Starter
P40
P28
Pace
P20
P51
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P1
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
Jr.Mitchell
0.28Landed / min0.95
1.86Absorbed / min5.68
19%Accuracy43%
45%Defense44%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
Jr.Mitchell
4.23TD / 154.74
16.07TD att / 159.47
26%TD accuracy50%
0%TD defense0%
5:57Control / 155:13
2.54Sub att / 150.00
Targets
Jr.Mitchell
Head80%|100%
Body0%|0%
Leg20%|0%
Position
Jr.Mitchell
Distance100%|0%
Clinch0%|67%
Ground0%|33%
Ranking evolution Jr. Mitchell
75.7%
Model
67.9%
Market
1.42
Odds
+7.9
Edge (pp)
▼
Power
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
Wrestling Pressure · Wrestling
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
STRIKING
P61
Striking Initiative
P25
P87
Volume
P30
P11
Striking Efficiency
P23
P33
Range Sniper
P16
P25
Kickboxing
P32
P31
Clinch Striking
P43
P34
Defensive Striking
P15
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P18
Wrestling
P89
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P98
P39
Top Control
P77
P18
Submission
P48
P41
Anti-Wrestling
P61
P74
Grappling Defense
P27
P31
Scrambler
P88
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P83
Power
P35
P39
Finisher
P38
P59
Damage Resistance
P69
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P32
Fast Starter
P70
P40
Pace
P83
P18
Late Fighter
P52
GLOBAL
P11
Versatility
P30
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
ZellhuberGiagos
4.33Landed / min2.86
4.07Absorbed / min2.85
34%Accuracy42%
53%Defense50%
0.50KD / 150.14
0.00KD abs / 150.14
Grappling / Wrestling
ZellhuberGiagos
0.00TD / 153.16
0.50TD att / 157.62
0%TD accuracy42%
92%TD defense52%
0:52Control / 154:58
0.00Sub att / 150.43
Targets
ZellhuberGiagos
Head66%|67%
Body22%|25%
Leg12%|8%
Position
ZellhuberGiagos
Distance78%|70%
Clinch5%|13%
Ground17%|17%
Ranking evolution Zellhuber Giagos
80.8%
Model
68.8%
Market
1.40
Odds
+12.0
Edge (pp)
▼
Striking Efficiency · Range
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
Kickboxing
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P18
P96
Volume
P36
P100
Striking Efficiency
P69
P100
Range Sniper
P58
P97
Kickboxing
P86
P45
Clinch Striking
P76
P33
Defensive Striking
P18
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P19
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P68
P41
Top Control
P39
P63
Submission
P53
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P3
P46
Grappling Defense
P28
P36
Scrambler
P27
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P86
Power
P9
P60
Finisher
P27
P41
Damage Resistance
P46
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P44
Fast Starter
P25
P26
Pace
P34
—
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
P53
Versatility
P24
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
PadillaNelson
11.88Landed / min3.49
8.91Absorbed / min4.81
69%Accuracy46%
38%Defense50%
8.91KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.24
Grappling / Wrestling
PadillaNelson
0.00TD / 150.49
0.00TD att / 155.13
—TD accuracy10%
100%TD defense71%
0:18Control / 152:52
0.00Sub att / 150.98
Targets
PadillaNelson
Head85%|55%
Body10%|29%
Leg5%|16%
Position
PadillaNelson
Distance95%|81%
Clinch0%|18%
Ground5%|1%
Ranking evolution Padilla Nelson
59.6%
Model
68.4%
Market
1.41
Odds
-8.8
Edge (pp)
▼
59.6%40.4%
Kickboxing
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
Clinch Striking
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P77
Striking Initiative
P25
P80
Volume
P31
P100
Striking Efficiency
P46
P100
Range Sniper
P12
P100
Kickboxing
P69
P25
Clinch Striking
P80
P80
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P31
Wrestling
P42
P8
Pressure Wrestling
P69
P1
Top Control
P62
P1
Submission
P67
P25
Anti-Wrestling
P23
P68
Grappling Defense
P4
P17
Scrambler
P90
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P96
Power
P7
P93
Finisher
P53
P78
Damage Resistance
P64
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P40
Fast Starter
P5
P5
Pace
P59
P26
Late Fighter
P5
GLOBAL
P57
Versatility
P22
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
KopylovFremd
4.66Landed / min2.72
4.15Absorbed / min2.10
53%Accuracy48%
59%Defense51%
0.83KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
KopylovFremd
0.56TD / 151.03
1.11TD att / 152.40
50%TD accuracy43%
90%TD defense32%
0:11Control / 155:07
0.00Sub att / 151.71
Targets
KopylovFremd
Head64%|47%
Body23%|34%
Leg13%|19%
Position
KopylovFremd
Distance92%|71%
Clinch6%|22%
Ground2%|8%
Ranking evolution Kopylov Fremd
58.1%
Model
77.8%
Market
1.23
Odds
-19.7
Edge (pp)
▼
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
Top Control
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P20
Volume
P34
Striking Efficiency
P34
Range Sniper
P23
Kickboxing
P55
Clinch Striking
P68
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P28
Pressure Wrestling
P8
Top Control
P87
Submission
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P41
Grappling Defense
P48
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P34
Finisher
P60
Damage Resistance
P34
FIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P10
Pace
P19
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P30
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Fight page →
Striking
CampbellReyes
—Landed / min4.56
—Absorbed / min8.35
—Accuracy46%
—Defense39%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 1511.39
Grappling / Wrestling
CampbellReyes
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense—
—Control / 153:25
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
CampbellReyes
Head—|17%
Body—|67%
Leg—|17%
Position
CampbellReyes
Distance—|50%
Clinch—|50%
Ground—|0%