Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-07-15
-49.86%
ROI
−1.7u
Gain
33.3%
Accuracy
9
Fights
▼
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P96
Volume
P91
Striking Efficiency
P95
Range Sniper
P57
Kickboxing
P41
Clinch Striking
P80
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P9
Wrestling
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P38
Top Control
P50
Submission
P40
Anti-Wrestling
P42
Grappling Defense
P29
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P92
Finisher
P57
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P85
Fast Starter
P49
Pace
—
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P51
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MaddalenaHafez
9.70Landed / min—
4.31Absorbed / min—
52%Accuracy—
71%Defense—
6.74KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MaddalenaHafez
0.00TD / 15—
0.00TD att / 15—
—TD accuracy—
67%TD defense—
1:11Control / 15—
1.35Sub att / 15—
Targets
MaddalenaHafez
Head75%|—
Body20%|—
Leg5%|—
Position
MaddalenaHafez
Distance77%|—
Clinch6%|—
Ground17%|—
Ranking evolution Maddalena Hafez
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P0
Striking Initiative
P99
P12
Volume
P88
P16
Striking Efficiency
P94
P30
Range Sniper
P84
P66
Kickboxing
P58
P31
Clinch Striking
P66
P18
Defensive Striking
P63
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P23
Wrestling
P15
P5
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P0
Top Control
P57
P61
Submission
P31
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P55
P3
Grappling Defense
P73
P45
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P25
Power
P98
P69
Finisher
P77
P46
Damage Resistance
P28
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P5
Fast Starter
P76
P1
Pace
P42
P70
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P11
Versatility
P57
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PradoAzaitar
1.87Landed / min6.97
3.93Absorbed / min2.63
37%Accuracy55%
43%Defense64%
0.00KD / 151.97
0.00KD abs / 151.97
Grappling / Wrestling
PradoAzaitar
0.00TD / 150.00
2.00TD att / 150.00
0%TD accuracy—
25%TD defense100%
0:10Control / 150:34
1.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PradoAzaitar
Head64%|75%
Body14%|19%
Leg21%|6%
Position
PradoAzaitar
Distance100%|58%
Clinch0%|26%
Ground0%|15%
Ranking evolution Prado Azaitar
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P93
Striking Initiative
P48
P76
Volume
P33
P95
Striking Efficiency
P8
P45
Range Sniper
P3
P83
Kickboxing
P11
P48
Clinch Striking
P12
P32
Defensive Striking
P73
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P81
Wrestling
P60
P72
Pressure Wrestling
P95
P81
Top Control
P92
P64
Submission
P67
P60
Anti-Wrestling
P44
P76
Grappling Defense
P36
P60
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P3
P36
Finisher
P48
P72
Damage Resistance
P27
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P57
Fast Starter
P21
P92
Pace
P89
P72
Late Fighter
P53
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P31
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ParkDuraev
4.92Landed / min3.15
3.71Absorbed / min2.73
51%Accuracy40%
53%Defense63%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 151.13
Grappling / Wrestling
ParkDuraev
2.33TD / 151.88
4.50TD att / 157.88
52%TD accuracy24%
71%TD defense50%
4:53Control / 154:16
0.83Sub att / 150.38
Targets
ParkDuraev
Head82%|62%
Body9%|9%
Leg9%|29%
Position
ParkDuraev
Distance81%|67%
Clinch9%|1%
Ground9%|33%
Ranking evolution Park Duraev
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P67
Striking Initiative
P85
P43
Volume
P93
P46
Striking Efficiency
P97
P42
Range Sniper
P90
P8
Kickboxing
P97
P56
Clinch Striking
P67
P10
Defensive Striking
P35
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P78
Wrestling
P49
P84
Pressure Wrestling
P3
P96
Top Control
P2
P99
Submission
P7
P37
Anti-Wrestling
P26
P78
Grappling Defense
P57
P34
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P86
Power
P37
P94
Finisher
P59
P16
Damage Resistance
P35
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P98
Fast Starter
P7
P99
Pace
P20
—
Late Fighter
P16
GLOBAL
P57
Versatility
P32
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
McKinneySadykhov
4.95Landed / min6.02
4.03Absorbed / min6.58
48%Accuracy48%
41%Defense51%
1.98KD / 150.00
1.98KD abs / 151.41
Grappling / Wrestling
McKinneySadykhov
2.97TD / 151.41
5.94TD att / 151.41
50%TD accuracy100%
83%TD defense83%
6:43Control / 150:27
1.98Sub att / 150.00
Targets
McKinneySadykhov
Head85%|59%
Body15%|30%
Leg0%|11%
Position
McKinneySadykhov
Distance57%|84%
Clinch11%|16%
Ground32%|0%
Ranking evolution McKinney Sadykhov
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P95
Striking Initiative
P46
P90
Volume
P71
P99
Striking Efficiency
P92
P93
Range Sniper
P76
P99
Kickboxing
P97
P71
Clinch Striking
P71
P60
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P15
Wrestling
P55
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P47
P23
Top Control
P25
P2
Submission
P12
P42
Anti-Wrestling
P2
P56
Grappling Defense
P10
P28
Scrambler
P31
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P85
Power
P23
P56
Finisher
P34
P59
Damage Resistance
P43
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P27
Fast Starter
P37
P19
Pace
P46
P27
Late Fighter
P18
GLOBAL
P49
Versatility
P30
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BaghdasaryanLutz
5.02Landed / min3.81
3.01Absorbed / min3.20
60%Accuracy50%
56%Defense43%
0.52KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.40
Grappling / Wrestling
BaghdasaryanLutz
0.00TD / 151.59
0.00TD att / 153.57
—TD accuracy44%
80%TD defense60%
0:42Control / 152:18
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BaghdasaryanLutz
Head41%|56%
Body31%|26%
Leg28%|17%
Position
BaghdasaryanLutz
Distance86%|86%
Clinch13%|12%
Ground1%|2%
Ranking evolution Baghdasaryan Lutz
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P41
Striking Initiative
P56
P68
Volume
P82
P58
Striking Efficiency
P51
P34
Range Sniper
P81
P98
Kickboxing
P71
P48
Clinch Striking
P4
P33
Defensive Striking
P72
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P38
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P21
P0
Top Control
P40
P39
Submission
P16
P1
Anti-Wrestling
P22
P3
Grappling Defense
P50
P34
Scrambler
P23
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P9
Power
P60
P37
Finisher
P9
P41
Damage Resistance
P77
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P5
Fast Starter
P27
P2
Pace
P30
—
Late Fighter
P3
GLOBAL
P17
Versatility
P38
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CostaLingo
2.53Landed / min4.21
2.42Absorbed / min4.36
46%Accuracy40%
33%Defense59%
0.00KD / 150.55
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
CostaLingo
0.00TD / 150.55
0.00TD att / 150.83
—TD accuracy67%
43%TD defense78%
0:03Control / 151:52
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
CostaLingo
Head9%|70%
Body43%|24%
Leg48%|6%
Position
CostaLingo
Distance91%|99%
Clinch9%|1%
Ground0%|0%
Ranking evolution Costa Lingo
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P34
Striking Initiative
P13
P57
Volume
P69
P87
Striking Efficiency
P3
P95
Range Sniper
P18
P98
Kickboxing
P21
P62
Clinch Striking
P44
P8
Defensive Striking
P17
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P27
Wrestling
P18
P51
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P25
Top Control
P0
P8
Submission
P25
P49
Anti-Wrestling
P4
P8
Grappling Defense
P5
P62
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P86
Power
P35
P42
Finisher
P75
P62
Damage Resistance
P15
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P3
Fast Starter
P1
P28
Pace
P4
P3
Late Fighter
P18
GLOBAL
P17
Versatility
P2
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ElderValdez
3.78Landed / min3.23
5.42Absorbed / min6.96
48%Accuracy30%
43%Defense46%
0.59KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 153.29
Grappling / Wrestling
ElderValdez
0.59TD / 150.00
4.68TD att / 150.82
13%TD accuracy0%
29%TD defense40%
1:57Control / 150:07
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
ElderValdez
Head38%|59%
Body48%|17%
Leg13%|24%
Position
ElderValdez
Distance89%|81%
Clinch11%|14%
Ground0%|5%
Ranking evolution Elder Valdez
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P19
Volume
P60
Striking Efficiency
P8
Range Sniper
P53
Kickboxing
P40
Clinch Striking
P4
Defensive Striking
P83
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P2
Pressure Wrestling
P17
Top Control
P42
Submission
P8
Anti-Wrestling
P71
Grappling Defense
P81
Scrambler
P11
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P87
Finisher
P52
Damage Resistance
P77
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P1
Pace
P7
Late Fighter
P75
GLOBAL
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MaksumNam
—Landed / min3.49
—Absorbed / min5.44
—Accuracy32%
—Defense63%
—KD / 150.74
—KD abs / 150.25
Grappling / Wrestling
MaksumNam
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.99
—TD accuracy0%
—TD defense100%
—Control / 150:31
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MaksumNam
Head—|66%
Body—|19%
Leg—|14%
Position
MaksumNam
Distance—|89%
Clinch—|3%
Ground—|8%
Ranking evolution Maksum Nam
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P0
Striking Initiative
P19
P16
Volume
P59
P0
Striking Efficiency
P24
P7
Range Sniper
P34
P0
Kickboxing
P67
P52
Clinch Striking
P27
P51
Defensive Striking
P33
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P69
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P47
P0
Top Control
P65
P58
Submission
P15
P0
Anti-Wrestling
P58
P2
Grappling Defense
P76
P34
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P4
Power
P11
P42
Finisher
P23
P40
Damage Resistance
P67
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P2
Fast Starter
P60
P0
Pace
P56
—
Late Fighter
P72
GLOBAL
P2
Versatility
P34
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DeatonMunoz
0.10Landed / min3.90
0.20Absorbed / min6.47
8%Accuracy37%
75%Defense53%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
DeatonMunoz
0.00TD / 152.50
0.00TD att / 158.50
—TD accuracy29%
33%TD defense—
0:00Control / 151:38
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
DeatonMunoz
Head100%|62%
Body0%|20%
Leg0%|19%
Position
DeatonMunoz
Distance100%|94%
Clinch0%|6%
Ground0%|0%
Ranking evolution Deaton Munoz

















