Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-06-03
-28.63%
ROI
−2.5u
Gain
37.5%
Accuracy
11
Fights
▼
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P89
Striking Initiative
P60
P90
Volume
P43
P43
Striking Efficiency
P33
P65
Range Sniper
P27
P63
Kickboxing
P45
P3
Clinch Striking
P12
P96
Defensive Striking
P66
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P12
Wrestling
P75
P42
Pressure Wrestling
P67
P33
Top Control
P98
P17
Submission
P92
P84
Anti-Wrestling
P45
P86
Grappling Defense
P61
P44
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P77
Power
P79
P29
Finisher
P87
P29
Damage Resistance
P64
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P58
Fast Starter
P94
P58
Pace
P92
P96
Late Fighter
P28
GLOBAL
P41
Versatility
P69
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
Kara-FranceAlbazi
4.70Landed / min3.54
3.57Absorbed / min2.47
41%Accuracy44%
65%Defense62%
0.76KD / 150.82
0.51KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
Kara-FranceAlbazi
0.51TD / 152.47
2.02TD att / 154.93
25%TD accuracy50%
88%TD defense67%
1:35Control / 155:57
0.00Sub att / 150.82
Targets
Kara-FranceAlbazi
Head65%|63%
Body13%|22%
Leg22%|16%
Position
Kara-FranceAlbazi
Distance85%|78%
Clinch3%|2%
Ground13%|21%
Ranking evolution Kara-France Albazi
established · 26 UFC fightsestablished · 26 fights
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P74
Striking Initiative
P64
P76
Volume
P42
P96
Striking Efficiency
P59
P88
Range Sniper
P41
P94
Kickboxing
P30
P38
Clinch Striking
P27
P98
Defensive Striking
P15
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P36
Wrestling
P54
P20
Pressure Wrestling
P64
P25
Top Control
P52
P72
Submission
P99
P74
Anti-Wrestling
P33
P56
Grappling Defense
P3
P56
Scrambler
P96
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P17
Power
P43
P29
Finisher
P100
P74
Damage Resistance
P17
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P73
Fast Starter
P84
P22
Pace
P73
P98
Late Fighter
P29
GLOBAL
P99
Versatility
P34
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CaceresPineda
4.27Landed / min3.38
3.01Absorbed / min2.81
51%Accuracy50%
64%Defense48%
0.25KD / 150.40
0.25KD abs / 150.59
Grappling / Wrestling
CaceresPineda
0.60TD / 151.58
0.85TD att / 155.15
71%TD accuracy31%
66%TD defense50%
1:44Control / 153:41
0.80Sub att / 151.98
Targets
CaceresPineda
Head65%|70%
Body23%|15%
Leg12%|16%
Position
CaceresPineda
Distance86%|55%
Clinch9%|7%
Ground5%|38%
Ranking evolution Caceres Pineda
established · 40 UFC fightsestablished · 40 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P19
Striking Initiative
P29
Volume
P23
Striking Efficiency
P27
Range Sniper
P45
Kickboxing
P63
Clinch Striking
P72
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P61
Wrestling
P49
Pressure Wrestling
P48
Top Control
P95
Submission
P29
Anti-Wrestling
P13
Grappling Defense
P77
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P18
Power
P68
Finisher
P98
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P91
Fast Starter
P41
Pace
P13
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P49
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MillerButler
2.89Landed / min—
3.06Absorbed / min—
41%Accuracy—
59%Defense—
0.19KD / 15—
0.08KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MillerButler
1.58TD / 15—
3.70TD att / 15—
43%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense—
3:18Control / 15—
1.81Sub att / 15—
Targets
MillerButler
Head58%|—
Body21%|—
Leg21%|—
Position
MillerButler
Distance70%|—
Clinch16%|—
Ground14%|—
Ranking evolution Miller Butler
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
established · 17 UFC fightsestablished · 17 fights
STRIKING
P84
Striking Initiative
P80
P61
Volume
P58
P92
Striking Efficiency
P28
P66
Range Sniper
P18
P80
Kickboxing
P27
P41
Clinch Striking
P82
P38
Defensive Striking
P56
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P60
Wrestling
P94
P94
Pressure Wrestling
P77
P80
Top Control
P66
P34
Submission
P60
P41
Anti-Wrestling
P68
P73
Grappling Defense
P40
P33
Scrambler
P93
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P33
Power
P12
P24
Finisher
P9
P47
Damage Resistance
P99
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P78
Fast Starter
P90
P93
Pace
P92
P32
Late Fighter
P67
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
P67
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AltamiranoElliott
5.91Landed / min3.58
4.55Absorbed / min2.86
59%Accuracy44%
56%Defense57%
0.45KD / 150.14
0.45KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
AltamiranoElliott
1.78TD / 153.73
11.59TD att / 158.31
15%TD accuracy45%
80%TD defense61%
3:46Control / 154:24
0.00Sub att / 150.99
Targets
AltamiranoElliott
Head54%|58%
Body33%|21%
Leg13%|22%
Position
AltamiranoElliott
Distance69%|64%
Clinch8%|18%
Ground23%|18%
Ranking evolution Altamirano Elliott
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P79
Striking Initiative
P43
P90
Volume
P21
P43
Striking Efficiency
P91
P50
Range Sniper
P48
P51
Kickboxing
P95
P86
Clinch Striking
P38
P76
Defensive Striking
P86
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P12
Wrestling
P46
P39
Pressure Wrestling
P85
P34
Top Control
P99
P42
Submission
P23
P76
Anti-Wrestling
P43
P64
Grappling Defense
P62
P47
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P63
Power
P16
P63
Finisher
P20
P28
Damage Resistance
P58
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P38
Fast Starter
P47
P72
Pace
P58
P81
Late Fighter
P67
GLOBAL
P28
Versatility
P88
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SantosNurmagomedov
4.65Landed / min3.17
3.22Absorbed / min2.53
42%Accuracy53%
59%Defense66%
0.21KD / 150.00
0.52KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SantosNurmagomedov
0.52TD / 151.37
3.40TD att / 154.57
15%TD accuracy30%
62%TD defense86%
1:43Control / 156:25
0.41Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SantosNurmagomedov
Head61%|74%
Body23%|13%
Leg16%|13%
Position
SantosNurmagomedov
Distance72%|92%
Clinch22%|7%
Ground6%|1%
Ranking evolution Santos Nurmagomedov
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P70
Striking Initiative
P54
P61
Volume
P87
P7
Striking Efficiency
P16
P6
Range Sniper
P68
P17
Kickboxing
P42
P77
Clinch Striking
P72
P79
Defensive Striking
P29
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P69
Wrestling
P43
P99
Pressure Wrestling
P31
P96
Top Control
P20
P88
Submission
P14
P39
Anti-Wrestling
P34
P58
Grappling Defense
P36
P33
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P4
Power
P87
P62
Finisher
P59
P29
Damage Resistance
P48
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P4
Fast Starter
P23
P99
Pace
P42
P53
Late Fighter
P47
GLOBAL
P46
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MunozSantos
3.69Landed / min4.82
2.30Absorbed / min7.52
37%Accuracy33%
65%Defense50%
0.00KD / 150.61
0.39KD abs / 150.61
Grappling / Wrestling
MunozSantos
2.32TD / 151.23
9.30TD att / 153.68
25%TD accuracy33%
67%TD defense57%
5:35Control / 151:00
1.55Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MunozSantos
Head55%|67%
Body30%|25%
Leg15%|8%
Position
MunozSantos
Distance72%|84%
Clinch16%|14%
Ground12%|2%
Ranking evolution Munoz Santos
established · 38 UFC fightsestablished · 38 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P61
Striking Initiative
P29
P80
Volume
P29
P73
Striking Efficiency
P29
P80
Range Sniper
P14
P87
Kickboxing
P64
P42
Clinch Striking
P70
P65
Defensive Striking
P5
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P10
Wrestling
P63
P23
Pressure Wrestling
P33
P16
Top Control
P60
P39
Submission
P8
P53
Anti-Wrestling
P7
P78
Grappling Defense
P3
P35
Scrambler
P29
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P46
Power
P10
P32
Finisher
P47
P27
Damage Resistance
P67
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P34
Fast Starter
P41
P22
Pace
P37
P67
Late Fighter
P5
GLOBAL
P47
Versatility
P9
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ArlovskiMayes
3.88Landed / min2.63
3.35Absorbed / min3.78
45%Accuracy42%
56%Defense44%
0.42KD / 150.00
0.38KD abs / 150.23
Grappling / Wrestling
ArlovskiMayes
0.38TD / 151.61
1.01TD att / 152.53
38%TD accuracy64%
78%TD defense36%
1:08Control / 154:13
0.21Sub att / 150.00
Targets
ArlovskiMayes
Head58%|51%
Body20%|29%
Leg23%|20%
Position
ArlovskiMayes
Distance85%|83%
Clinch12%|12%
Ground3%|5%
Ranking evolution Arlovski Mayes
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P75
Volume
P72
Striking Efficiency
P82
Range Sniper
P95
Kickboxing
P76
Clinch Striking
P49
Defensive Striking
P25
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P41
Pressure Wrestling
P31
Top Control
P52
Submission
P73
Anti-Wrestling
P43
Grappling Defense
P42
Scrambler
P25
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P78
Finisher
P63
Damage Resistance
P47
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P86
Pace
P38
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
Versatility
P57
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GafurovCastaneda
—Landed / min5.19
—Absorbed / min6.15
—Accuracy48%
—Defense51%
—KD / 151.10
—KD abs / 150.37
Grappling / Wrestling
GafurovCastaneda
—TD / 151.10
—TD att / 152.94
—TD accuracy38%
—TD defense56%
—Control / 151:30
—Sub att / 150.37
Targets
GafurovCastaneda
Head—|67%
Body—|11%
Leg—|21%
Position
GafurovCastaneda
Distance—|83%
Clinch—|9%
Ground—|8%
Ranking evolution Gafurov Castaneda
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P46
Striking Initiative
P57
Volume
P62
Striking Efficiency
P60
Range Sniper
P83
Kickboxing
P31
Clinch Striking
P33
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P81
Wrestling
P86
Pressure Wrestling
P79
Top Control
P32
Submission
P90
Anti-Wrestling
P80
Grappling Defense
P67
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P78
Power
P76
Finisher
P39
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P54
Fast Starter
P81
Pace
P25
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MullarkeyNaimov
4.13Landed / min—
4.28Absorbed / min—
46%Accuracy—
54%Defense—
0.40KD / 15—
0.40KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MullarkeyNaimov
2.62TD / 15—
7.46TD att / 15—
35%TD accuracy—
73%TD defense—
3:35Control / 15—
0.20Sub att / 15—
Targets
MullarkeyNaimov
Head53%|—
Body22%|—
Leg24%|—
Position
MullarkeyNaimov
Distance82%|—
Clinch10%|—
Ground8%|—
Ranking evolution Mullarkey Naimov
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P56
Striking Initiative
P61
P68
Volume
P79
P16
Striking Efficiency
P64
P10
Range Sniper
P66
P36
Kickboxing
P83
P71
Clinch Striking
P15
P12
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P40
Wrestling
P39
P76
Pressure Wrestling
P41
P39
Top Control
P60
P78
Submission
P60
P35
Anti-Wrestling
P43
P10
Grappling Defense
P57
P70
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P1
Power
P0
P48
Finisher
P57
P45
Damage Resistance
P52
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P28
P73
Pace
P54
P64
Late Fighter
P16
GLOBAL
P13
Versatility
P32
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BlackshearLacerda
3.07Landed / min5.33
3.87Absorbed / min6.87
39%Accuracy44%
40%Defense46%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BlackshearLacerda
1.00TD / 151.00
6.00TD att / 154.00
17%TD accuracy25%
50%TD defense100%
2:38Control / 151:34
1.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BlackshearLacerda
Head50%|39%
Body26%|55%
Leg24%|6%
Position
BlackshearLacerda
Distance78%|100%
Clinch15%|0%
Ground7%|0%
Ranking evolution Blackshear Lacerda
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P46
P69
Volume
P61
P94
Striking Efficiency
P75
P77
Range Sniper
P80
P99
Kickboxing
P80
P21
Clinch Striking
P70
P77
Defensive Striking
P7
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P19
Wrestling
P59
P20
Pressure Wrestling
P83
P25
Top Control
P73
P30
Submission
P29
P4
Anti-Wrestling
P61
P32
Grappling Defense
P87
P27
Scrambler
P30
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P76
Power
P73
P43
Finisher
P74
P67
Damage Resistance
P35
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P80
Fast Starter
P58
P21
Pace
P58
P62
Late Fighter
P49
GLOBAL
P45
Versatility
P58
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GrishinLins
3.40Landed / min3.85
2.07Absorbed / min4.18
53%Accuracy48%
59%Defense44%
0.55KD / 150.45
0.00KD abs / 150.45
Grappling / Wrestling
GrishinLins
0.27TD / 151.79
0.82TD att / 154.93
33%TD accuracy36%
67%TD defense100%
1:44Control / 152:31
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GrishinLins
Head41%|64%
Body21%|24%
Leg39%|12%
Position
GrishinLins
Distance84%|85%
Clinch6%|12%
Ground10%|3%
Ranking evolution Grishin Lins





















