Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
+5.73%
ROI
+0.4u
Gain
57.1%
Accuracy
12
Fights
▼
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P95
Striking Initiative
P76
P90
Volume
P64
P97
Striking Efficiency
P97
P90
Range Sniper
P100
P99
Kickboxing
P98
P18
Clinch Striking
P12
P46
Defensive Striking
P26
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P39
Wrestling
P40
P21
Pressure Wrestling
P1
P26
Top Control
P5
P27
Submission
P16
P12
Anti-Wrestling
P40
P64
Grappling Defense
P85
P13
Scrambler
P28
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P79
Power
P100
P22
Finisher
P90
P79
Damage Resistance
P68
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P62
Fast Starter
P50
P48
Pace
P2
P97
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P75
Versatility
P49
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GarryPrates
4.72Landed / min4.30
2.82Absorbed / min4.80
55%Accuracy56%
52%Defense49%
0.49KD / 153.79
0.12KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GarryPrates
0.74TD / 150.54
1.35TD att / 150.54
55%TD accuracy100%
74%TD defense100%
1:51Control / 150:42
0.49Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GarryPrates
Head55%|51%
Body21%|20%
Leg24%|29%
Position
GarryPrates
Distance90%|98%
Clinch5%|0%
Ground5%|2%
Ranking evolution Garry Prates
established · 24 UFC fightsestablished · 24 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P12
Striking Initiative
P98
P28
Volume
P94
P90
Striking Efficiency
P93
P97
Range Sniper
P98
P95
Kickboxing
P84
P22
Clinch Striking
P34
P4
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P7
Wrestling
P21
P19
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P5
Top Control
P44
P86
Submission
P45
P19
Anti-Wrestling
P44
P18
Grappling Defense
P61
P50
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P54
Power
P98
P95
Finisher
P80
P55
Damage Resistance
P43
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P43
Fast Starter
—
P2
Pace
P35
P4
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P39
Versatility
P41
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SmithMingyang
3.25Landed / min8.29
5.03Absorbed / min5.61
50%Accuracy55%
45%Defense47%
0.41KD / 157.32
0.29KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SmithMingyang
0.47TD / 150.00
2.00TD att / 150.00
24%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense—
0:57Control / 150:26
0.47Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SmithMingyang
Head63%|65%
Body18%|12%
Leg19%|24%
Position
SmithMingyang
Distance88%|85%
Clinch8%|0%
Ground4%|15%
Ranking evolution Smith Mingyang
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P64
Striking Initiative
P84
P87
Volume
P80
P49
Striking Efficiency
P93
P76
Range Sniper
P94
P73
Kickboxing
P71
P0
Clinch Striking
P35
P97
Defensive Striking
P33
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P14
Wrestling
P22
P1
Pressure Wrestling
P51
P3
Top Control
P38
P31
Submission
P49
P100
Anti-Wrestling
P62
P92
Grappling Defense
P26
P41
Scrambler
P86
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P88
Power
P87
P42
Finisher
P69
P85
Damage Resistance
P81
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P75
Fast Starter
P70
P15
Pace
P69
P82
Late Fighter
P26
GLOBAL
P46
Versatility
P47
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ChikadzeOnama
4.06Landed / min5.60
3.51Absorbed / min5.07
42%Accuracy50%
63%Defense52%
0.68KD / 150.73
0.11KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
ChikadzeOnama
0.23TD / 150.73
0.57TD att / 153.67
40%TD accuracy20%
75%TD defense53%
0:22Control / 152:30
0.23Sub att / 150.55
Targets
ChikadzeOnama
Head59%|82%
Body25%|13%
Leg16%|5%
Position
ChikadzeOnama
Distance91%|79%
Clinch1%|8%
Ground8%|13%
Ranking evolution Chikadze Onama
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P58
Striking Initiative
P20
P69
Volume
P18
P97
Striking Efficiency
P26
P95
Range Sniper
P22
P97
Kickboxing
P58
P72
Clinch Striking
P18
P42
Defensive Striking
P52
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P57
Wrestling
P86
P42
Pressure Wrestling
P85
P20
Top Control
P92
P73
Submission
P62
P55
Anti-Wrestling
P63
P76
Grappling Defense
P76
P43
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P40
Power
P70
P37
Finisher
P72
P83
Damage Resistance
P23
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P84
Fast Starter
P71
P19
Pace
P50
P94
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
P96
Versatility
P67
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PereiraMagomedov
4.46Landed / min2.65
4.23Absorbed / min3.35
54%Accuracy44%
53%Defense56%
0.35KD / 150.28
0.00KD abs / 150.57
Grappling / Wrestling
PereiraMagomedov
1.27TD / 153.12
2.42TD att / 154.82
52%TD accuracy65%
77%TD defense100%
1:12Control / 154:31
0.81Sub att / 150.28
Targets
PereiraMagomedov
Head48%|51%
Body43%|33%
Leg9%|16%
Position
PereiraMagomedov
Distance83%|88%
Clinch12%|3%
Ground4%|9%
Ranking evolution Pereira Magomedov
established · 19 UFC fightsestablished · 19 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P65
Striking Initiative
P57
P72
Volume
P67
P73
Striking Efficiency
P30
P75
Range Sniper
P29
P74
Kickboxing
P34
P84
Clinch Striking
P99
P52
Defensive Striking
P43
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P28
P24
Pressure Wrestling
P68
P30
Top Control
P49
P60
Submission
P31
P40
Anti-Wrestling
P18
P59
Grappling Defense
P22
P71
Scrambler
P64
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P48
Power
P24
P32
Finisher
P7
P45
Damage Resistance
P81
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P61
Fast Starter
P4
P54
Pace
P71
P21
Late Fighter
P95
GLOBAL
P68
Versatility
P13
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BrownDalby
4.35Landed / min3.86
3.24Absorbed / min3.42
47%Accuracy43%
54%Defense54%
0.37KD / 150.09
0.30KD abs / 150.19
Grappling / Wrestling
BrownDalby
0.81TD / 150.94
2.07TD att / 153.67
39%TD accuracy26%
73%TD defense57%
2:31Control / 153:10
0.59Sub att / 150.09
Targets
BrownDalby
Head62%|58%
Body20%|27%
Leg17%|16%
Position
BrownDalby
Distance75%|64%
Clinch16%|30%
Ground8%|6%
Ranking evolution Brown Dalby
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P13
Striking Initiative
P99
P7
Volume
P100
P38
Striking Efficiency
P99
P5
Range Sniper
P100
P69
Kickboxing
P96
P24
Clinch Striking
P33
P48
Defensive Striking
P15
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P98
Wrestling
P14
P92
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P81
Top Control
P10
P94
Submission
P39
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P54
P7
Grappling Defense
P71
P86
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P91
P74
Finisher
P48
P63
Damage Resistance
P26
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P93
Fast Starter
P54
P59
Pace
P23
P9
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P60
Versatility
P49
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MunizAliskerov
1.76Landed / min8.36
2.06Absorbed / min7.05
46%Accuracy61%
54%Defense34%
0.00KD / 154.92
0.00KD abs / 152.46
Grappling / Wrestling
MunizAliskerov
4.56TD / 150.00
8.36TD att / 150.00
55%TD accuracy—
33%TD defense—
5:49Control / 150:05
1.33Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MunizAliskerov
Head60%|71%
Body20%|25%
Leg19%|4%
Position
MunizAliskerov
Distance83%|98%
Clinch5%|2%
Ground12%|0%
Ranking evolution Muniz Aliskerov
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P67
Striking Initiative
P0
P89
Volume
P2
P26
Striking Efficiency
P27
P54
Range Sniper
P32
P40
Kickboxing
P61
P23
Clinch Striking
P72
P71
Defensive Striking
P4
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P25
Wrestling
P50
P15
Pressure Wrestling
P69
P8
Top Control
P21
P93
Submission
P99
P90
Anti-Wrestling
P1
P37
Grappling Defense
P0
P40
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P11
Power
P0
P53
Finisher
P87
P2
Damage Resistance
P39
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P38
Fast Starter
P46
P29
Pace
P5
P37
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P44
Versatility
P8
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SchnellFlick
4.40Landed / min1.90
4.62Absorbed / min6.99
38%Accuracy46%
57%Defense41%
0.16KD / 150.00
0.98KD abs / 150.43
Grappling / Wrestling
SchnellFlick
0.66TD / 151.28
1.64TD att / 158.53
40%TD accuracy15%
53%TD defense0%
0:43Control / 151:53
1.15Sub att / 152.98
Targets
SchnellFlick
Head73%|34%
Body10%|43%
Leg17%|22%
Position
SchnellFlick
Distance86%|87%
Clinch8%|13%
Ground6%|0%
Ranking evolution Schnell Flick
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P77
Volume
P76
Striking Efficiency
P93
Range Sniper
P92
Kickboxing
P98
Clinch Striking
P25
Defensive Striking
P71
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P22
Pressure Wrestling
P28
Top Control
P28
Submission
P51
Anti-Wrestling
P82
Grappling Defense
P18
Scrambler
P60
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P79
Finisher
P46
Damage Resistance
P60
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P9
Pace
P40
Late Fighter
P2
GLOBAL
Versatility
P51
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
YoungElder
—Landed / min5.02
—Absorbed / min4.79
—Accuracy49%
—Defense58%
—KD / 150.63
—KD abs / 150.32
Grappling / Wrestling
YoungElder
—TD / 150.63
—TD att / 153.16
—TD accuracy20%
—TD defense33%
—Control / 151:43
—Sub att / 150.63
Targets
YoungElder
Head—|48%
Body—|37%
Leg—|14%
Position
YoungElder
Distance—|89%
Clinch—|6%
Ground—|5%
Ranking evolution Young Elder
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P90
Striking Initiative
P64
P87
Volume
P65
P97
Striking Efficiency
P88
P98
Range Sniper
P93
P98
Kickboxing
P91
P2
Clinch Striking
P18
P100
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P4
Wrestling
P62
P10
Pressure Wrestling
P79
P5
Top Control
P67
P4
Submission
P65
P58
Anti-Wrestling
P46
P57
Grappling Defense
P79
P38
Scrambler
P20
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P67
Power
P66
P9
Finisher
P47
P85
Damage Resistance
P55
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P89
Fast Starter
P86
P13
Pace
P50
P90
Late Fighter
P16
GLOBAL
P43
Versatility
P83
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GutierrezCastaneda
4.75Landed / min4.93
2.66Absorbed / min5.80
59%Accuracy51%
65%Defense52%
0.47KD / 150.70
0.09KD abs / 150.35
Grappling / Wrestling
GutierrezCastaneda
0.19TD / 151.75
0.85TD att / 154.72
22%TD accuracy37%
68%TD defense73%
0:37Control / 152:15
0.00Sub att / 150.17
Targets
GutierrezCastaneda
Head36%|58%
Body12%|16%
Leg52%|26%
Position
GutierrezCastaneda
Distance96%|90%
Clinch2%|5%
Ground3%|5%
Ranking evolution Gutierrez Castaneda
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P75
Striking Initiative
P11
P68
Volume
P25
P44
Striking Efficiency
P2
P21
Range Sniper
P18
P40
Kickboxing
P12
P96
Clinch Striking
P0
P3
Defensive Striking
P59
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P70
Wrestling
P78
P55
Pressure Wrestling
P61
P60
Top Control
P81
P99
Submission
P24
P71
Anti-Wrestling
P74
P72
Grappling Defense
P97
P89
Scrambler
P22
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P24
P86
Finisher
P6
P49
Damage Resistance
P89
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P67
Fast Starter
P8
P91
Pace
P36
P48
Late Fighter
P61
GLOBAL
P52
Versatility
P31
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BlackshearAlatengheili
4.50Landed / min2.68
4.16Absorbed / min4.96
47%Accuracy33%
44%Defense58%
0.00KD / 150.17
0.27KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
BlackshearAlatengheili
2.13TD / 152.31
5.31TD att / 154.96
40%TD accuracy47%
73%TD defense100%
4:10Control / 152:46
2.13Sub att / 150.00
Targets
BlackshearAlatengheili
Head57%|68%
Body20%|17%
Leg22%|14%
Position
BlackshearAlatengheili
Distance64%|95%
Clinch24%|0%
Ground13%|5%
Ranking evolution Blackshear Alatengheili
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P86
Striking Initiative
P72
Volume
P66
Striking Efficiency
P50
Range Sniper
P53
Kickboxing
P31
Clinch Striking
P18
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P28
Wrestling
P43
Pressure Wrestling
P68
Top Control
P32
Submission
P89
Anti-Wrestling
P35
Grappling Defense
P89
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P75
Power
P71
Finisher
P46
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P15
Fast Starter
P88
Pace
P71
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P36
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SaaimanWellmaker
5.54Landed / min—
4.48Absorbed / min—
49%Accuracy—
50%Defense—
0.28KD / 15—
0.28KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
SaaimanWellmaker
0.85TD / 15—
3.13TD att / 15—
27%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense—
3:53Control / 15—
0.57Sub att / 15—
Targets
SaaimanWellmaker
Head58%|—
Body21%|—
Leg21%|—
Position
SaaimanWellmaker
Distance70%|—
Clinch8%|—
Ground23%|—
Ranking evolution Saaiman Wellmaker
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P7
Striking Initiative
P53
P19
Volume
P70
P30
Striking Efficiency
P81
P25
Range Sniper
P100
P39
Kickboxing
P96
P34
Clinch Striking
P36
P79
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P50
Wrestling
P29
P79
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P57
Top Control
P6
P3
Submission
P19
P36
Anti-Wrestling
P7
P17
Grappling Defense
P26
P34
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P19
Power
P74
P18
Finisher
P30
P41
Damage Resistance
P38
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P6
Fast Starter
P54
P22
Pace
P4
P63
Late Fighter
P5
GLOBAL
P30
Versatility
P21
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CuambaRomero
3.07Landed / min4.93
4.33Absorbed / min8.07
44%Accuracy48%
63%Defense43%
0.00KD / 151.00
0.50KD abs / 151.00
Grappling / Wrestling
CuambaRomero
1.50TD / 150.00
5.50TD att / 150.00
27%TD accuracy—
0%TD defense67%
2:07Control / 151:14
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
CuambaRomero
Head60%|41%
Body24%|19%
Leg16%|41%
Position
CuambaRomero
Distance80%|92%
Clinch5%|7%
Ground14%|1%
Ranking evolution Cuamba Romero























