Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-02-25
+30.69%
ROI
+2.2u
Gain
71.4%
Accuracy
8
Fights
▼
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P52
Striking Initiative
P34
P44
Volume
P11
P93
Striking Efficiency
P51
P76
Range Sniper
P3
P88
Kickboxing
P71
P18
Clinch Striking
P55
P4
Defensive Striking
P39
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P52
Wrestling
P92
P24
Pressure Wrestling
P98
P53
Top Control
P93
P97
Submission
P99
P71
Anti-Wrestling
P12
P22
Grappling Defense
P16
P96
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P32
Power
P4
P82
Finisher
P78
P40
Damage Resistance
P61
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P85
Fast Starter
P94
P48
Pace
P77
P48
Late Fighter
P23
GLOBAL
P71
Versatility
P63
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AllenMuniz
3.99Landed / min1.45
3.93Absorbed / min1.35
55%Accuracy50%
45%Defense52%
0.34KD / 150.00
0.34KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
AllenMuniz
1.19TD / 154.14
2.38TD att / 159.40
50%TD accuracy44%
45%TD defense50%
3:53Control / 157:10
1.36Sub att / 152.63
Targets
AllenMuniz
Head60%|59%
Body25%|26%
Leg14%|16%
Position
AllenMuniz
Distance75%|78%
Clinch6%|10%
Ground18%|12%
Ranking evolution Allen Muniz
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P61
Striking Initiative
P36
P73
Volume
P36
P76
Striking Efficiency
P22
P74
Range Sniper
P11
P60
Kickboxing
P52
P100
Clinch Striking
P65
P4
Defensive Striking
P5
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P11
Wrestling
P71
P19
Pressure Wrestling
P42
P26
Top Control
P76
P2
Submission
P9
P14
Anti-Wrestling
P22
P4
Grappling Defense
P11
P12
Scrambler
P31
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P62
Power
P14
P59
Finisher
P47
P36
Damage Resistance
P57
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P13
Fast Starter
P82
P21
Pace
P56
P97
Late Fighter
P7
GLOBAL
P5
Versatility
P12
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SakaiMayes
4.46Landed / min2.84
4.74Absorbed / min3.86
49%Accuracy41%
45%Defense44%
0.18KD / 150.00
0.35KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
SakaiMayes
0.18TD / 152.09
0.53TD att / 152.98
33%TD accuracy70%
33%TD defense33%
1:28Control / 154:39
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SakaiMayes
Head60%|51%
Body27%|28%
Leg12%|21%
Position
SakaiMayes
Distance63%|83%
Clinch32%|11%
Ground5%|6%
Ranking evolution Sakai Mayes
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P5
Striking Initiative
P100
P21
Volume
P99
P36
Striking Efficiency
P100
P74
Range Sniper
P100
P73
Kickboxing
P94
P39
Clinch Striking
P44
P73
Defensive Striking
P49
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P43
Wrestling
P29
P40
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P30
Top Control
P3
P22
Submission
P40
P34
Anti-Wrestling
P35
P73
Grappling Defense
P27
P32
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P94
Power
P98
P40
Finisher
P67
P45
Damage Resistance
P42
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P12
Fast Starter
P53
P4
Pace
P33
P6
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P49
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LainesseMalott
2.66Landed / min7.60
3.83Absorbed / min3.53
44%Accuracy64%
60%Defense57%
0.62KD / 154.07
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
LainesseMalott
1.25TD / 150.00
3.74TD att / 150.00
33%TD accuracy—
89%TD defense0%
1:11Control / 150:20
0.62Sub att / 150.00
Targets
LainesseMalott
Head39%|75%
Body25%|18%
Leg36%|7%
Position
LainesseMalott
Distance89%|75%
Clinch6%|4%
Ground5%|21%
Ranking evolution Lainesse Malott
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P12
Volume
P29
Striking Efficiency
P45
Range Sniper
P59
Kickboxing
P49
Clinch Striking
P54
Defensive Striking
P15
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P53
Pressure Wrestling
P44
Top Control
P17
Submission
P6
Anti-Wrestling
P3
Grappling Defense
P3
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P22
Finisher
P37
Damage Resistance
P28
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P5
Pace
P21
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P12
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PeekGonzalez
—Landed / min3.06
—Absorbed / min6.65
—Accuracy43%
—Defense41%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 152.00
Grappling / Wrestling
PeekGonzalez
—TD / 152.00
—TD att / 155.99
—TD accuracy33%
—TD defense33%
—Control / 152:04
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PeekGonzalez
Head—|70%
Body—|17%
Leg—|13%
Position
PeekGonzalez
Distance—|87%
Clinch—|9%
Ground—|4%
Ranking evolution Peek Gonzalez
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P79
Striking Initiative
P25
Volume
P88
Striking Efficiency
P36
Range Sniper
P99
Kickboxing
P38
Clinch Striking
P51
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P70
Wrestling
P66
Pressure Wrestling
P59
Top Control
P77
Submission
P18
Anti-Wrestling
P3
Grappling Defense
P76
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P59
Finisher
P67
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P91
Fast Starter
P62
Pace
P9
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P60
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LeavittMartinez
2.57Landed / min—
2.01Absorbed / min—
64%Accuracy—
54%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
LeavittMartinez
2.32TD / 15—
8.96TD att / 15—
26%TD accuracy—
30%TD defense—
4:59Control / 15—
1.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
LeavittMartinez
Head16%|—
Body23%|—
Leg60%|—
Position
LeavittMartinez
Distance91%|—
Clinch9%|—
Ground1%|—
Ranking evolution Leavitt Martinez
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P95
Striking Initiative
P84
P83
Volume
P95
P98
Striking Efficiency
P79
P76
Range Sniper
P98
P91
Kickboxing
P72
P57
Clinch Striking
P13
P27
Defensive Striking
P8
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P9
Wrestling
P20
P7
Pressure Wrestling
P52
P7
Top Control
P2
P23
Submission
P36
P17
Anti-Wrestling
P18
P11
Grappling Defense
P17
P52
Scrambler
P23
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P23
Power
P78
P52
Finisher
P74
P66
Damage Resistance
P17
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P14
Fast Starter
P82
P22
Pace
P43
P65
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P20
Versatility
P14
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
JohnsonOsbourne
4.66Landed / min4.93
3.99Absorbed / min5.23
56%Accuracy43%
50%Defense43%
0.00KD / 151.11
0.00KD abs / 151.11
Grappling / Wrestling
JohnsonOsbourne
0.00TD / 150.56
0.87TD att / 153.89
0%TD accuracy14%
58%TD defense50%
1:19Control / 150:19
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
JohnsonOsbourne
Head54%|74%
Body35%|21%
Leg11%|5%
Position
JohnsonOsbourne
Distance81%|86%
Clinch11%|2%
Ground9%|11%
Ranking evolution Johnson Osbourne
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P47
Striking Initiative
P10
Volume
P56
Striking Efficiency
P7
Range Sniper
P17
Kickboxing
P36
Clinch Striking
P19
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P75
Wrestling
P95
Pressure Wrestling
P95
Top Control
P80
Submission
P16
Anti-Wrestling
P19
Grappling Defense
P34
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P2
Power
P48
Finisher
P47
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P75
Fast Starter
P81
Pace
P79
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P52
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SoleckiDeaton
2.49Landed / min—
1.82Absorbed / min—
56%Accuracy—
50%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.23KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
SoleckiDeaton
2.35TD / 15—
5.17TD att / 15—
45%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense—
8:19Control / 15—
0.94Sub att / 15—
Targets
SoleckiDeaton
Head84%|—
Body8%|—
Leg8%|—
Position
SoleckiDeaton
Distance56%|—
Clinch7%|—
Ground37%|—
Ranking evolution Solecki Deaton
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P4
Striking Initiative
P10
Volume
P94
Striking Efficiency
P96
Range Sniper
P97
Kickboxing
P32
Clinch Striking
P65
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P23
Wrestling
P24
Pressure Wrestling
P7
Top Control
P86
Submission
P6
Anti-Wrestling
P11
Grappling Defense
P32
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P61
Power
P56
Finisher
P32
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P75
Fast Starter
P2
Pace
P62
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P59
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AlvesAliev
2.58Landed / min—
4.28Absorbed / min—
51%Accuracy—
58%Defense—
0.53KD / 15—
0.53KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
AlvesAliev
0.53TD / 15—
2.12TD att / 15—
25%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense—
1:23Control / 15—
1.06Sub att / 15—
Targets
AlvesAliev
Head64%|—
Body21%|—
Leg15%|—
Position
AlvesAliev
Distance89%|—
Clinch4%|—
Ground7%|—
Ranking evolution Alves Aliev















