Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2024-04-27
-36.29%
ROI
−1.3u
Gain
33.3%
Accuracy
9
Fights
▼
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P60
Striking Initiative
P71
P33
Volume
P46
P87
Striking Efficiency
P35
P82
Range Sniper
P34
P88
Kickboxing
P29
P5
Clinch Striking
P60
P96
Defensive Striking
P65
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P57
Wrestling
P80
P54
Pressure Wrestling
P85
P71
Top Control
P92
P60
Submission
P72
P51
Anti-Wrestling
P35
P96
Grappling Defense
P70
P19
Scrambler
P30
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P75
Power
P48
P14
Finisher
P13
P22
Damage Resistance
P72
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P36
Fast Starter
P56
P26
Pace
P90
P81
Late Fighter
P35
GLOBAL
P98
Versatility
P81
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NicolauPerez
3.66Landed / min4.11
3.14Absorbed / min3.12
54%Accuracy47%
67%Defense60%
1.19KD / 150.64
0.44KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
NicolauPerez
1.48TD / 152.35
3.26TD att / 155.35
45%TD accuracy44%
93%TD defense81%
2:39Control / 155:19
0.89Sub att / 150.86
Targets
NicolauPerez
Head52%|64%
Body35%|12%
Leg13%|24%
Position
NicolauPerez
Distance86%|67%
Clinch1%|14%
Ground12%|19%
Ranking evolution Nicolau Perez
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P24
Striking Initiative
P37
P44
Volume
P41
P27
Striking Efficiency
P15
P54
Range Sniper
P76
P22
Kickboxing
P32
P31
Clinch Striking
P35
P6
Defensive Striking
P19
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P47
Wrestling
P21
P44
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P58
Top Control
P0
P93
Submission
P10
P77
Anti-Wrestling
P4
P27
Grappling Defense
P25
P88
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P65
Power
P100
P88
Finisher
P83
P40
Damage Resistance
P36
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P31
Fast Starter
P5
P58
Pace
P1
P35
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
P16
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SpannGuskov
3.38Landed / min2.43
3.80Absorbed / min5.81
40%Accuracy33%
46%Defense40%
1.08KD / 152.03
0.43KD abs / 152.03
Grappling / Wrestling
SpannGuskov
1.30TD / 150.00
3.69TD att / 150.00
35%TD accuracy—
45%TD defense67%
3:08Control / 150:08
1.30Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SpannGuskov
Head79%|94%
Body18%|6%
Leg3%|0%
Position
SpannGuskov
Distance71%|100%
Clinch8%|0%
Ground21%|0%
Ranking evolution Spann Guskov
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P58
Volume
P93
Striking Efficiency
P97
Range Sniper
P96
Kickboxing
P100
Clinch Striking
P51
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P28
Pressure Wrestling
P0
Top Control
P0
Submission
P4
Anti-Wrestling
P58
Grappling Defense
P50
Scrambler
P37
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P37
Finisher
P62
Damage Resistance
P34
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P18
Pace
P3
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P25
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DinizLane
—Landed / min5.12
—Absorbed / min8.05
—Accuracy50%
—Defense21%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 1510.98
Grappling / Wrestling
DinizLane
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense—
—Control / 150:00
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
DinizLane
Head—|43%
Body—|14%
Leg—|43%
Position
DinizLane
Distance—|100%
Clinch—|0%
Ground—|0%
Ranking evolution Diniz Lane
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
STRIKING
P68
Striking Initiative
P81
P28
Volume
P84
P51
Striking Efficiency
P91
P10
Range Sniper
P96
P16
Kickboxing
P74
P96
Clinch Striking
P34
P41
Defensive Striking
P30
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P100
Wrestling
P28
P98
Pressure Wrestling
P40
P98
Top Control
P22
P39
Submission
P49
P79
Anti-Wrestling
P29
P37
Grappling Defense
P10
P90
Scrambler
P70
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P28
Power
P92
P75
Finisher
P93
P64
Damage Resistance
P81
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P28
Fast Starter
P70
P99
Pace
P64
P63
Late Fighter
P7
GLOBAL
P82
Versatility
P36
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PearceOnama
4.48Landed / min5.38
2.75Absorbed / min5.48
55%Accuracy47%
58%Defense51%
0.00KD / 150.87
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
PearceOnama
5.33TD / 150.87
9.76TD att / 154.63
55%TD accuracy19%
50%TD defense46%
7:44Control / 152:02
0.89Sub att / 150.29
Targets
PearceOnama
Head72%|84%
Body17%|12%
Leg11%|4%
Position
PearceOnama
Distance47%|80%
Clinch23%|9%
Ground30%|11%
Ranking evolution Pearce Onama
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P95
Striking Initiative
P94
P82
Volume
P84
P98
Striking Efficiency
P88
P98
Range Sniper
P77
P79
Kickboxing
P84
P71
Clinch Striking
P81
P64
Defensive Striking
P84
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P37
Wrestling
P44
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P31
P1
Top Control
P41
P14
Submission
P47
P3
Anti-Wrestling
P78
P3
Grappling Defense
P65
P26
Scrambler
P53
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P99
Power
P79
P96
Finisher
P74
P46
Damage Resistance
P93
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P79
Fast Starter
P74
P18
Pace
P63
P35
Late Fighter
P63
GLOBAL
P31
Versatility
P91
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MedicMeans
5.09Landed / min5.10
3.32Absorbed / min3.67
57%Accuracy49%
57%Defense61%
1.69KD / 150.59
0.42KD abs / 150.16
Grappling / Wrestling
MedicMeans
0.42TD / 151.13
0.42TD att / 152.73
100%TD accuracy41%
47%TD defense65%
0:35Control / 152:05
0.00Sub att / 150.16
Targets
MedicMeans
Head69%|61%
Body19%|28%
Leg12%|11%
Position
MedicMeans
Distance62%|77%
Clinch14%|14%
Ground23%|9%
Ranking evolution Medic Means
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P22
P100
Volume
P15
P99
Striking Efficiency
P2
P78
Range Sniper
P0
P96
Kickboxing
P9
P86
Clinch Striking
P6
P19
Defensive Striking
P40
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P9
Wrestling
P86
P15
Pressure Wrestling
P88
P18
Top Control
P79
P56
Submission
P98
P68
Anti-Wrestling
P50
P68
Grappling Defense
P5
P40
Scrambler
P99
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P6
Power
P0
P19
Finisher
P70
P75
Damage Resistance
P32
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P26
Fast Starter
P83
P53
Pace
P84
P74
Late Fighter
P2
GLOBAL
P58
Versatility
P7
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HenryYahya
8.67Landed / min1.77
5.98Absorbed / min1.56
54%Accuracy37%
48%Defense54%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
HenryYahya
0.00TD / 152.89
0.67TD att / 158.59
0%TD accuracy34%
79%TD defense24%
1:00Control / 156:08
0.67Sub att / 151.70
Targets
HenryYahya
Head56%|55%
Body36%|20%
Leg8%|25%
Position
HenryYahya
Distance81%|73%
Clinch17%|5%
Ground2%|21%
Ranking evolution Henry Yahya
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P64
Striking Initiative
P3
P68
Volume
P22
P64
Striking Efficiency
P2
P34
Range Sniper
P7
P85
Kickboxing
P48
P34
Clinch Striking
P27
P62
Defensive Striking
P18
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P62
Wrestling
P39
P66
Pressure Wrestling
P37
P52
Top Control
P9
P20
Submission
P1
P54
Anti-Wrestling
P1
P43
Grappling Defense
P10
P64
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P5
Power
P26
P2
Finisher
P25
P88
Damage Resistance
P45
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P13
Fast Starter
P4
P54
Pace
P17
P24
Late Fighter
P11
GLOBAL
P67
Versatility
P4
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HubbardFiglak
3.83Landed / min1.87
3.37Absorbed / min4.00
47%Accuracy29%
57%Defense44%
0.00KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
HubbardFiglak
1.55TD / 151.00
2.95TD att / 155.00
53%TD accuracy20%
63%TD defense57%
2:46Control / 151:35
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
HubbardFiglak
Head49%|46%
Body25%|32%
Leg26%|21%
Position
HubbardFiglak
Distance84%|89%
Clinch7%|0%
Ground9%|11%
Ranking evolution Hubbard Figlak
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P40
P99
Volume
P46
P100
Striking Efficiency
P23
P84
Range Sniper
P31
P100
Kickboxing
P47
P41
Clinch Striking
P86
P78
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P25
Wrestling
P53
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P27
P0
Top Control
P53
P17
Submission
P8
P2
Anti-Wrestling
P10
P29
Grappling Defense
P9
P35
Scrambler
P23
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P15
Power
P41
P44
Finisher
P58
P43
Damage Resistance
P78
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P27
Fast Starter
P17
P23
Pace
P40
P61
Late Fighter
P7
GLOBAL
P44
Versatility
P9
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MachadoMayes
5.07Landed / min3.12
2.60Absorbed / min3.85
58%Accuracy42%
60%Defense48%
0.00KD / 150.17
0.00KD abs / 150.17
Grappling / Wrestling
MachadoMayes
0.00TD / 151.19
1.00TD att / 152.20
0%TD accuracy54%
70%TD defense50%
0:20Control / 153:13
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MachadoMayes
Head54%|51%
Body32%|30%
Leg14%|18%
Position
MachadoMayes
Distance89%|79%
Clinch8%|17%
Ground3%|4%
Ranking evolution Machado Mayes
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
STRIKING
P11
Striking Initiative
P82
P72
Volume
P93
P0
Striking Efficiency
P66
P56
Range Sniper
P80
P3
Kickboxing
P90
P20
Clinch Striking
P3
P19
Defensive Striking
P96
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P10
Wrestling
P19
P3
Pressure Wrestling
P2
P0
Top Control
P3
P6
Submission
P87
P5
Anti-Wrestling
P49
P7
Grappling Defense
P28
P31
Scrambler
P44
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P90
Power
P51
P29
Finisher
P79
P17
Damage Resistance
P22
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P6
Fast Starter
P44
P9
Pace
P20
P23
Late Fighter
P15
GLOBAL
P0
Versatility
P76
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MaheshateBenitez
2.68Landed / min4.92
5.91Absorbed / min4.26
25%Accuracy42%
47%Defense63%
1.26KD / 150.48
1.89KD abs / 150.48
Grappling / Wrestling
MaheshateBenitez
0.00TD / 150.24
1.26TD att / 150.48
0%TD accuracy50%
45%TD defense56%
0:01Control / 150:41
0.00Sub att / 150.97
Targets
MaheshateBenitez
Head75%|55%
Body16%|25%
Leg9%|20%
Position
MaheshateBenitez
Distance92%|88%
Clinch6%|3%
Ground2%|9%
Ranking evolution Maheshate Benitez

















