Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-03-11
-22.74%
ROI
−1.5u
Gain
42.9%
Accuracy
11
Fights
▼
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P82
Striking Initiative
P88
P52
Volume
P70
P13
Striking Efficiency
P94
P7
Range Sniper
P79
P12
Kickboxing
P79
P75
Clinch Striking
P61
P52
Defensive Striking
P70
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P99
Wrestling
P73
P98
Pressure Wrestling
P55
P97
Top Control
P61
P20
Submission
P17
P51
Anti-Wrestling
P94
P74
Grappling Defense
P97
P29
Scrambler
P57
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P16
Power
P81
P2
Finisher
P11
P79
Damage Resistance
P95
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P83
Fast Starter
P79
P100
Pace
P63
P23
Late Fighter
P87
GLOBAL
P71
Versatility
P99
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DvalishviliYan
4.21Landed / min5.31
2.31Absorbed / min4.03
41%Accuracy54%
59%Defense60%
0.10KD / 150.85
0.10KD abs / 150.08
Grappling / Wrestling
DvalishviliYan
6.54TD / 151.86
16.10TD att / 153.30
41%TD accuracy56%
79%TD defense90%
6:26Control / 152:29
0.31Sub att / 150.17
Targets
DvalishviliYan
Head65%|69%
Body15%|21%
Leg20%|11%
Position
DvalishviliYan
Distance53%|70%
Clinch14%|12%
Ground33%|19%
Ranking evolution Dvalishvili Yan
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P30
P96
Volume
P9
P100
Striking Efficiency
P17
P92
Range Sniper
P3
P99
Kickboxing
P2
P36
Clinch Striking
P55
P54
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P37
Wrestling
P98
P3
Pressure Wrestling
P78
P6
Top Control
P97
P12
Submission
P92
P8
Anti-Wrestling
P78
P36
Grappling Defense
P15
P3
Scrambler
P90
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P64
Power
P9
P68
Finisher
P95
P75
Damage Resistance
P70
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P84
Fast Starter
P97
P34
Pace
P99
P29
Late Fighter
P12
GLOBAL
P61
Versatility
P27
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
VolkovRomanov
5.23Landed / min3.78
3.28Absorbed / min1.86
57%Accuracy51%
54%Defense48%
0.26KD / 150.00
0.17KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
VolkovRomanov
0.60TD / 155.18
0.86TD att / 158.34
70%TD accuracy62%
73%TD defense20%
1:01Control / 159:00
0.00Sub att / 151.15
Targets
VolkovRomanov
Head62%|78%
Body20%|13%
Leg18%|9%
Position
VolkovRomanov
Distance85%|22%
Clinch10%|10%
Ground5%|68%
Ranking evolution Volkov Romanov
established · 17 UFC fightsestablished · 17 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P82
Striking Initiative
P29
P52
Volume
P34
P72
Striking Efficiency
P35
P52
Range Sniper
P61
P35
Kickboxing
P13
P93
Clinch Striking
P45
P7
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P72
Wrestling
P53
P91
Pressure Wrestling
P55
P78
Top Control
P66
P93
Submission
P95
P38
Anti-Wrestling
P57
P19
Grappling Defense
P25
P97
Scrambler
P81
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P64
Power
P73
P97
Finisher
P91
P77
Damage Resistance
P25
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P93
Fast Starter
P41
P95
Pace
P62
P37
Late Fighter
P37
GLOBAL
P58
Versatility
P30
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
KrylovSpann
4.45Landed / min3.37
2.50Absorbed / min3.27
56%Accuracy45%
44%Defense49%
0.62KD / 151.48
0.12KD abs / 150.59
Grappling / Wrestling
KrylovSpann
2.11TD / 151.48
5.95TD att / 154.16
35%TD accuracy36%
53%TD defense47%
5:58Control / 153:44
1.24Sub att / 151.48
Targets
KrylovSpann
Head65%|83%
Body23%|16%
Leg12%|1%
Position
KrylovSpann
Distance51%|66%
Clinch26%|11%
Ground22%|23%
Ranking evolution Krylov Spann
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P84
Striking Initiative
P78
P87
Volume
P74
P74
Striking Efficiency
P83
P50
Range Sniper
P84
P87
Kickboxing
P84
P67
Clinch Striking
P25
P91
Defensive Striking
P70
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P20
Wrestling
P23
P60
Pressure Wrestling
P26
P6
Top Control
P52
P68
Submission
P13
P7
Anti-Wrestling
P96
P22
Grappling Defense
P85
P22
Scrambler
P49
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P33
Power
P82
P25
Finisher
P37
P75
Damage Resistance
P42
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P63
Fast Starter
P48
P61
Pace
P40
P60
Late Fighter
P43
GLOBAL
P59
Versatility
P79
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NurmagomedovMartinez
3.64Landed / min4.84
2.05Absorbed / min3.88
46%Accuracy49%
62%Defense59%
0.26KD / 150.71
0.00KD abs / 150.41
Grappling / Wrestling
NurmagomedovMartinez
0.52TD / 150.51
5.44TD att / 151.12
10%TD accuracy45%
64%TD defense70%
0:50Control / 151:58
1.04Sub att / 150.00
Targets
NurmagomedovMartinez
Head55%|58%
Body21%|25%
Leg24%|17%
Position
NurmagomedovMartinez
Distance75%|81%
Clinch15%|6%
Ground10%|13%
Ranking evolution Nurmagomedov Martinez
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P93
Striking Initiative
P34
P80
Volume
P34
P82
Striking Efficiency
P81
P61
Range Sniper
P41
P71
Kickboxing
P84
P90
Clinch Striking
P82
P39
Defensive Striking
P28
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P77
Wrestling
P77
P60
Pressure Wrestling
P50
P72
Top Control
P58
P77
Submission
P55
P80
Anti-Wrestling
P73
P64
Grappling Defense
P61
P57
Scrambler
P84
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P34
Power
P8
P62
Finisher
P76
P29
Damage Resistance
P19
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P97
Fast Starter
P73
P88
Pace
P53
P49
Late Fighter
P27
GLOBAL
P85
Versatility
P79
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BautistaCannetti
5.61Landed / min3.58
3.92Absorbed / min2.93
50%Accuracy55%
55%Defense52%
0.28KD / 150.00
0.56KD abs / 150.65
Grappling / Wrestling
BautistaCannetti
2.25TD / 152.16
3.38TD att / 154.11
67%TD accuracy53%
67%TD defense70%
3:33Control / 153:29
1.13Sub att / 150.43
Targets
BautistaCannetti
Head64%|42%
Body22%|30%
Leg14%|29%
Position
BautistaCannetti
Distance71%|67%
Clinch20%|22%
Ground9%|12%
Ranking evolution Bautista Cannetti
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P2
Striking Initiative
P1
Volume
P98
Striking Efficiency
P28
Range Sniper
P100
Kickboxing
P57
Clinch Striking
P31
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P0
Top Control
P16
Submission
P0
Anti-Wrestling
P1
Grappling Defense
P34
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P31
Power
P56
Finisher
P42
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P5
Fast Starter
P0
Pace
—
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P21
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TurkaljPetrino
0.22Landed / min—
3.82Absorbed / min—
100%Accuracy—
29%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
TurkaljPetrino
0.00TD / 15—
0.00TD att / 15—
—TD accuracy—
0%TD defense—
0:00Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
TurkaljPetrino
Head0%|—
Body0%|—
Leg100%|—
Position
TurkaljPetrino
Distance100%|—
Clinch0%|—
Ground0%|—
Ranking evolution Turkalj Petrino
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P100
Volume
P85
Striking Efficiency
P63
Range Sniper
P98
Kickboxing
P12
Clinch Striking
P89
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P0
Top Control
P16
Submission
P59
Anti-Wrestling
P59
Grappling Defense
P34
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P24
Power
P59
Finisher
P47
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P9
Fast Starter
P31
Pace
P17
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P36
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BrzeskiWilliams
7.87Landed / min—
4.40Absorbed / min—
43%Accuracy—
65%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
BrzeskiWilliams
0.00TD / 15—
0.00TD att / 15—
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense—
0:00Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
BrzeskiWilliams
Head42%|—
Body43%|—
Leg15%|—
Position
BrzeskiWilliams
Distance98%|—
Clinch2%|—
Ground0%|—
Ranking evolution Brzeski Williams
established · 18 UFC fightsestablished · 18 fights
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P49
Striking Initiative
P80
P66
Volume
P83
P35
Striking Efficiency
P61
P30
Range Sniper
P63
P59
Kickboxing
P83
P63
Clinch Striking
P13
P99
Defensive Striking
P54
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P51
Wrestling
P60
P61
Pressure Wrestling
P58
P56
Top Control
P54
P66
Submission
P54
P49
Anti-Wrestling
P78
P77
Grappling Defense
P50
P4
Scrambler
P59
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P10
Power
P34
P13
Finisher
P89
P32
Damage Resistance
P62
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P20
Fast Starter
P67
P47
Pace
P78
P81
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
P85
Versatility
P64
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AssuncaoGrant
3.51Landed / min4.83
2.64Absorbed / min4.02
43%Accuracy44%
67%Defense56%
0.14KD / 150.40
0.28KD abs / 150.40
Grappling / Wrestling
AssuncaoGrant
1.34TD / 151.60
3.54TD att / 153.73
38%TD accuracy43%
79%TD defense65%
1:47Control / 152:53
0.14Sub att / 150.13
Targets
AssuncaoGrant
Head54%|47%
Body16%|34%
Leg30%|18%
Position
AssuncaoGrant
Distance81%|83%
Clinch10%|8%
Ground9%|9%
Ranking evolution Assuncao Grant
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P12
Volume
P28
Striking Efficiency
P78
Range Sniper
P36
Kickboxing
P84
Clinch Striking
P82
Defensive Striking
P16
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P39
Pressure Wrestling
P20
Top Control
P18
Submission
P46
Anti-Wrestling
P7
Grappling Defense
P2
Scrambler
P68
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P10
Finisher
P46
Damage Resistance
P51
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P5
Pace
P12
Late Fighter
P8
GLOBAL
Versatility
P20
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DumasFremd
—Landed / min2.64
—Absorbed / min2.79
—Accuracy51%
—Defense36%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
DumasFremd
—TD / 150.72
—TD att / 151.44
—TD accuracy50%
—TD defense27%
—Control / 152:21
—Sub att / 150.72
Targets
DumasFremd
Head—|44%
Body—|44%
Leg—|13%
Position
DumasFremd
Distance—|64%
Clinch—|29%
Ground—|7%
Ranking evolution Dumas Fremd
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P21
Striking Initiative
P99
P13
Volume
P100
P17
Striking Efficiency
P98
P26
Range Sniper
P81
P13
Kickboxing
P99
P70
Clinch Striking
P36
P2
Defensive Striking
P18
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P99
Wrestling
P15
P98
Pressure Wrestling
P9
P91
Top Control
P10
P19
Submission
P49
P21
Anti-Wrestling
P22
P17
Grappling Defense
P58
P34
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P83
Power
P7
P29
Finisher
P27
P56
Damage Resistance
P67
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P84
Fast Starter
P21
P89
Pace
P47
P29
Late Fighter
P53
GLOBAL
P18
Versatility
P46
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GravelyHenry
3.22Landed / min7.87
3.82Absorbed / min6.47
45%Accuracy49%
45%Defense47%
0.83KD / 150.00
0.21KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GravelyHenry
6.19TD / 150.00
13.21TD att / 151.00
47%TD accuracy0%
50%TD defense75%
7:05Control / 150:50
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GravelyHenry
Head65%|53%
Body12%|36%
Leg23%|11%
Position
GravelyHenry
Distance56%|91%
Clinch18%|9%
Ground27%|0%
Ranking evolution Gravely Henry
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P55
Striking Initiative
P24
P59
Volume
P60
P79
Striking Efficiency
P8
P91
Range Sniper
P53
P74
Kickboxing
P36
P54
Clinch Striking
P4
P20
Defensive Striking
P82
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P60
Wrestling
P4
P66
Pressure Wrestling
P19
P34
Top Control
P59
P14
Submission
P9
P8
Anti-Wrestling
P69
P30
Grappling Defense
P94
P25
Scrambler
P16
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P93
Power
P89
P75
Finisher
P53
P79
Damage Resistance
P83
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P77
Fast Starter
P0
P55
Pace
P10
P80
Late Fighter
P76
GLOBAL
P41
Versatility
P18
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SilvaNam
3.92Landed / min3.68
4.01Absorbed / min5.66
48%Accuracy32%
51%Defense64%
0.89KD / 150.83
0.18KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SilvaNam
1.78TD / 150.00
5.69TD att / 151.11
31%TD accuracy0%
68%TD defense100%
2:20Control / 150:35
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SilvaNam
Head66%|67%
Body19%|19%
Leg15%|14%
Position
SilvaNam
Distance74%|88%
Clinch12%|4%
Ground14%|9%
Ranking evolution Silva Nam





















