Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2023-01-21
-45.07%
ROI
−3.3u
Gain
37.5%
Accuracy
13
Fights
▼
established · 22 UFC fightsestablished · 22 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P43
Striking Initiative
P99
P21
Volume
P100
P58
Striking Efficiency
P97
P32
Range Sniper
P90
P8
Kickboxing
P97
P26
Clinch Striking
P65
P12
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P73
Wrestling
P5
P69
Pressure Wrestling
P1
P76
Top Control
P7
P82
Submission
P1
P73
Anti-Wrestling
P17
P59
Grappling Defense
P28
P91
Scrambler
P19
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P63
Power
P88
P89
Finisher
P56
P66
Damage Resistance
P61
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P96
Fast Starter
P6
P69
Pace
P41
P11
Late Fighter
P43
GLOBAL
P69
Versatility
P12
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TeixeiraHill
3.66Landed / min5.74
3.97Absorbed / min3.44
51%Accuracy49%
53%Defense46%
0.31KD / 150.64
0.31KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
TeixeiraHill
2.12TD / 150.00
5.62TD att / 150.00
38%TD accuracy—
60%TD defense61%
4:42Control / 150:51
1.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
TeixeiraHill
Head86%|61%
Body12%|29%
Leg1%|10%
Position
TeixeiraHill
Distance48%|83%
Clinch10%|10%
Ground42%|7%
Ranking evolution Teixeira Hill
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
Style Matchup
established · 11 UFC fightsestablished · 11 fights
STRIKING
P18
Striking Initiative
P51
P10
Volume
P69
P73
Striking Efficiency
P21
P74
Range Sniper
P25
P45
Kickboxing
P44
P36
Clinch Striking
P5
P30
Defensive Striking
P78
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P57
Wrestling
P61
P45
Pressure Wrestling
P45
P50
Top Control
P58
P85
Submission
P88
P15
Anti-Wrestling
P90
P25
Grappling Defense
P89
P28
Scrambler
P58
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P95
Power
P30
P72
Finisher
P74
P85
Damage Resistance
P51
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P74
Fast Starter
P68
P18
Pace
P72
P31
Late Fighter
P81
GLOBAL
P64
Versatility
P76
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FigueiredoMoreno
2.84Landed / min3.43
3.18Absorbed / min3.11
55%Accuracy37%
54%Defense60%
1.30KD / 150.29
0.12KD abs / 150.39
Grappling / Wrestling
FigueiredoMoreno
1.54TD / 151.66
3.78TD att / 153.91
41%TD accuracy43%
60%TD defense72%
3:01Control / 152:52
2.13Sub att / 150.78
Targets
FigueiredoMoreno
Head64%|71%
Body26%|16%
Leg10%|13%
Position
FigueiredoMoreno
Distance64%|84%
Clinch9%|6%
Ground27%|10%
Ranking evolution Figueiredo Moreno
established · 18 UFC fightsestablished · 18 fights
Style Matchup
established · 28 UFC fightsestablished · 28 fights
STRIKING
P44
Striking Initiative
P78
P38
Volume
P66
P58
Striking Efficiency
P49
P40
Range Sniper
P23
P56
Kickboxing
P27
P41
Clinch Striking
P93
P36
Defensive Striking
P44
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P70
Wrestling
P82
P60
Pressure Wrestling
P70
P71
Top Control
P48
P73
Submission
P38
P31
Anti-Wrestling
P10
P16
Grappling Defense
P16
P22
Scrambler
P68
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P38
Power
P17
P50
Finisher
P6
P22
Damage Resistance
P34
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P74
Fast Starter
P40
P72
Pace
P86
P20
Late Fighter
P99
GLOBAL
P56
Versatility
P48
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BurnsMagny
3.46Landed / min3.62
3.21Absorbed / min2.27
48%Accuracy46%
55%Defense55%
0.29KD / 150.08
0.50KD abs / 150.33
Grappling / Wrestling
BurnsMagny
2.00TD / 152.43
5.79TD att / 155.74
35%TD accuracy42%
48%TD defense58%
3:50Control / 153:20
0.57Sub att / 150.29
Targets
BurnsMagny
Head60%|70%
Body22%|20%
Leg18%|11%
Position
BurnsMagny
Distance71%|59%
Clinch11%|19%
Ground18%|22%
Ranking evolution Burns Magny
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
STRIKING
P29
Striking Initiative
P16
P24
Volume
P17
P72
Striking Efficiency
P30
P78
Range Sniper
P21
P39
Kickboxing
P42
P50
Clinch Striking
P68
P25
Defensive Striking
P10
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P32
Wrestling
P66
P4
Pressure Wrestling
P81
P19
Top Control
P26
P52
Submission
P99
P63
Anti-Wrestling
P28
P6
Grappling Defense
P4
P85
Scrambler
P96
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P95
Power
P11
P98
Finisher
P100
P10
Damage Resistance
P32
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P92
Fast Starter
P44
P3
Pace
P43
P37
Late Fighter
P43
GLOBAL
P22
Versatility
P19
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
WalkerCraig
2.68Landed / min2.32
2.39Absorbed / min2.96
55%Accuracy45%
48%Defense46%
0.82KD / 150.15
1.09KD abs / 150.30
Grappling / Wrestling
WalkerCraig
0.27TD / 151.98
0.27TD att / 159.59
100%TD accuracy21%
50%TD defense44%
1:40Control / 152:28
0.82Sub att / 151.83
Targets
WalkerCraig
Head59%|50%
Body11%|31%
Leg30%|19%
Position
WalkerCraig
Distance57%|60%
Clinch9%|20%
Ground34%|21%
Ranking evolution Walker Craig
Style Matchup
established · 22 UFC fightsestablished · 22 fights
STRIKING
P60
Striking Initiative
P46
P70
Volume
P33
P100
Striking Efficiency
P80
P96
Range Sniper
P78
P100
Kickboxing
P72
P69
Clinch Striking
P56
P27
Defensive Striking
P28
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P61
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P48
P0
Top Control
P54
P36
Submission
P17
P1
Anti-Wrestling
P14
P3
Grappling Defense
P4
P34
Scrambler
P19
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P28
Power
P92
P54
Finisher
P79
P40
Damage Resistance
P36
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P4
Fast Starter
P43
P1
Pace
P38
—
Late Fighter
P5
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P42
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PotieriaRua
4.44Landed / min3.44
5.96Absorbed / min3.44
54%Accuracy52%
46%Defense53%
0.00KD / 150.85
0.00KD abs / 150.31
Grappling / Wrestling
PotieriaRua
0.00TD / 151.59
0.00TD att / 153.66
—TD accuracy43%
33%TD defense44%
0:00Control / 153:15
0.00Sub att / 150.24
Targets
PotieriaRua
Head68%|60%
Body8%|16%
Leg24%|24%
Position
PotieriaRua
Distance82%|70%
Clinch16%|15%
Ground3%|15%
Ranking evolution Potieria Rua
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P83
Striking Initiative
P72
Volume
P96
Striking Efficiency
P96
Range Sniper
P75
Kickboxing
P50
Clinch Striking
P21
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P80
Wrestling
P63
Pressure Wrestling
P61
Top Control
P38
Submission
P83
Anti-Wrestling
P92
Grappling Defense
P56
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P92
Power
P83
Finisher
P79
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P95
Fast Starter
P72
Pace
P23
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P89
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
RodriguesFerreira
6.19Landed / min—
5.77Absorbed / min—
56%Accuracy—
51%Defense—
1.25KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
RodriguesFerreira
2.50TD / 15—
4.69TD att / 15—
53%TD accuracy—
100%TD defense—
2:38Control / 15—
0.63Sub att / 15—
Targets
RodriguesFerreira
Head76%|—
Body20%|—
Leg4%|—
Position
RodriguesFerreira
Distance80%|—
Clinch10%|—
Ground9%|—
Ranking evolution Rodrigues Ferreira
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P1
Striking Initiative
P10
Volume
P7
Striking Efficiency
P14
Range Sniper
P18
Kickboxing
P34
Clinch Striking
P54
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P41
Wrestling
P39
Pressure Wrestling
P31
Top Control
P79
Submission
P4
Anti-Wrestling
P16
Grappling Defense
P25
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P4
Power
P42
Finisher
P67
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P24
Fast Starter
P8
Pace
P89
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P11
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MoisesCosta
2.24Landed / min—
4.06Absorbed / min—
37%Accuracy—
57%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.14KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
MoisesCosta
1.15TD / 15—
3.17TD att / 15—
36%TD accuracy—
61%TD defense—
2:19Control / 15—
1.30Sub att / 15—
Targets
MoisesCosta
Head68%|—
Body13%|—
Leg19%|—
Position
MoisesCosta
Distance79%|—
Clinch7%|—
Ground14%|—
Ranking evolution Moises Costa
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P97
Striking Initiative
P93
Volume
P98
Striking Efficiency
P74
Range Sniper
P99
Kickboxing
P29
Clinch Striking
P33
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P62
Wrestling
P56
Pressure Wrestling
P71
Top Control
P3
Submission
P36
Anti-Wrestling
P60
Grappling Defense
P30
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P37
Power
P47
Finisher
P37
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P46
Fast Starter
P81
Pace
P67
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P82
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LazzezBonfim
7.40Landed / min—
5.28Absorbed / min—
55%Accuracy—
53%Defense—
0.00KD / 15—
0.46KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
LazzezBonfim
1.84TD / 15—
2.76TD att / 15—
67%TD accuracy—
71%TD defense—
3:02Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
LazzezBonfim
Head62%|—
Body20%|—
Leg17%|—
Position
LazzezBonfim
Distance90%|—
Clinch8%|—
Ground2%|—
Ranking evolution Lazzez Bonfim
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P25
Striking Initiative
P22
P2
Volume
P26
P3
Striking Efficiency
P30
P0
Range Sniper
P33
P0
Kickboxing
P38
P26
Clinch Striking
P72
P43
Defensive Striking
P70
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P90
Wrestling
P35
P100
Pressure Wrestling
P37
P100
Top Control
P40
P99
Submission
P34
P56
Anti-Wrestling
P34
P75
Grappling Defense
P18
P36
Scrambler
P17
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P7
Power
P47
P92
Finisher
P34
P44
Damage Resistance
P10
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P93
Fast Starter
P19
P100
Pace
P24
—
Late Fighter
P31
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P19
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AlmeidaAbdurakhimov
5.42Landed / min2.60
0.08Absorbed / min2.80
60%Accuracy44%
0%Defense58%
0.00KD / 150.31
0.00KD abs / 150.47
Grappling / Wrestling
AlmeidaAbdurakhimov
7.51TD / 151.09
8.76TD att / 154.68
86%TD accuracy23%
—TD defense47%
14:25Control / 151:55
3.76Sub att / 150.16
Targets
AlmeidaAbdurakhimov
Head97%|59%
Body3%|19%
Leg0%|22%
Position
AlmeidaAbdurakhimov
Distance2%|67%
Clinch0%|24%
Ground98%|9%
Ranking evolution Almeida Abdurakhimov
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P60
Striking Initiative
P63
Volume
P64
Striking Efficiency
P64
Range Sniper
P51
Kickboxing
P80
Clinch Striking
P79
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P81
Wrestling
P68
Pressure Wrestling
P63
Top Control
P12
Submission
P70
Anti-Wrestling
P76
Grappling Defense
P51
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P35
Power
P10
Finisher
P93
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P37
Fast Starter
P72
Pace
P85
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P92
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
StamannLacerda
4.38Landed / min—
3.57Absorbed / min—
47%Accuracy—
62%Defense—
0.13KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
StamannLacerda
2.47TD / 15—
5.72TD att / 15—
43%TD accuracy—
76%TD defense—
3:00Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
StamannLacerda
Head65%|—
Body25%|—
Leg10%|—
Position
StamannLacerda
Distance72%|—
Clinch17%|—
Ground10%|—
Ranking evolution Stamann Lacerda
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P79
Volume
P51
Striking Efficiency
P74
Range Sniper
P51
Kickboxing
P12
Clinch Striking
P68
Defensive Striking
P30
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P87
Pressure Wrestling
P100
Top Control
P100
Submission
P99
Anti-Wrestling
P58
Grappling Defense
P81
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P89
Finisher
P93
Damage Resistance
P27
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P96
Pace
P100
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P81
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BonfimMcKinney
—Landed / min7.75
—Absorbed / min3.43
—Accuracy57%
—Defense50%
—KD / 153.81
—KD abs / 151.91
Grappling / Wrestling
BonfimMcKinney
—TD / 155.72
—TD att / 157.63
—TD accuracy75%
—TD defense100%
—Control / 158:37
—Sub att / 153.81
Targets
BonfimMcKinney
Head—|89%
Body—|11%
Leg—|0%
Position
BonfimMcKinney
Distance—|51%
Clinch—|13%
Ground—|36%
Ranking evolution Bonfim McKinney
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
STRIKING
P16
Striking Initiative
P21
P21
Volume
P46
P55
Striking Efficiency
P6
P60
Range Sniper
P10
P63
Kickboxing
P17
P83
Clinch Striking
P80
P17
Defensive Striking
P59
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P59
Wrestling
P39
P28
Pressure Wrestling
P67
P61
Top Control
P37
P77
Submission
P32
P70
Anti-Wrestling
P22
P84
Grappling Defense
P34
P67
Scrambler
P69
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P36
Power
P7
P54
Finisher
P4
P68
Damage Resistance
P60
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P88
Fast Starter
P1
P27
Pace
P45
P72
Late Fighter
P97
GLOBAL
P65
Versatility
P7
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
AlvesDalby
3.07Landed / min2.78
3.63Absorbed / min3.01
48%Accuracy37%
51%Defense56%
0.35KD / 150.00
0.12KD abs / 150.29
Grappling / Wrestling
AlvesDalby
1.42TD / 151.14
2.71TD att / 154.00
52%TD accuracy29%
79%TD defense63%
3:49Control / 152:31
1.06Sub att / 150.14
Targets
AlvesDalby
Head54%|55%
Body25%|21%
Leg20%|24%
Position
AlvesDalby
Distance74%|70%
Clinch17%|22%
Ground9%|8%
Ranking evolution Alves Dalby
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P7
Volume
P17
Striking Efficiency
P89
Range Sniper
P55
Kickboxing
P97
Clinch Striking
P77
Defensive Striking
P47
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P29
Pressure Wrestling
P0
Top Control
P1
Submission
P86
Anti-Wrestling
P0
Grappling Defense
P1
Scrambler
P34
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P7
Finisher
P62
Damage Resistance
P45
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P24
Pace
P0
Late Fighter
P68
GLOBAL
Versatility
P32
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MarcosOliveira
—Landed / min2.33
—Absorbed / min3.07
—Accuracy49%
—Defense54%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
MarcosOliveira
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense27%
—Control / 150:15
—Sub att / 154.00
Targets
MarcosOliveira
Head—|60%
Body—|26%
Leg—|14%
Position
MarcosOliveira
Distance—|77%
Clinch—|23%
Ground—|0%
Ranking evolution Marcos Oliveira

























