Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-02-08
+55.15%
ROI
+3.6u
Gain
66.7%
Accuracy
8
Fights
▼
Style Matchup
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
STRIKING
P96
Striking Initiative
P90
P97
Volume
P81
P62
Striking Efficiency
P81
P70
Range Sniper
P77
P57
Kickboxing
P73
P3
Clinch Striking
P46
P89
Defensive Striking
P42
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P42
Wrestling
P89
P14
Pressure Wrestling
P44
P43
Top Control
P61
P39
Submission
P86
P55
Anti-Wrestling
P93
P95
Grappling Defense
P49
P0
Scrambler
P58
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P40
Power
P73
P15
Finisher
P95
P85
Damage Resistance
P92
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P25
Fast Starter
P81
P54
Pace
P88
P49
Late Fighter
P73
GLOBAL
P84
Versatility
P91
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
StricklandPlessis
6.01Landed / min6.18
4.48Absorbed / min4.85
42%Accuracy49%
62%Defense55%
0.26KD / 150.61
0.13KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
StricklandPlessis
0.78TD / 153.04
1.22TD att / 156.07
64%TD accuracy50%
77%TD defense50%
1:20Control / 152:31
0.17Sub att / 150.91
Targets
StricklandPlessis
Head80%|65%
Body14%|15%
Leg5%|20%
Position
StricklandPlessis
Distance91%|78%
Clinch4%|10%
Ground5%|12%
Ranking evolution Strickland Plessis
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P50
Striking Initiative
P54
Volume
P98
Striking Efficiency
P100
Range Sniper
P99
Kickboxing
P65
Clinch Striking
P15
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P2
Wrestling
P5
Pressure Wrestling
P13
Top Control
P1
Submission
P10
Anti-Wrestling
P9
Grappling Defense
P15
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P98
Power
P96
Finisher
P54
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P19
Fast Starter
P2
Pace
P36
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P10
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
TafaTeixeira
4.13Landed / min—
5.01Absorbed / min—
55%Accuracy—
48%Defense—
1.12KD / 15—
0.28KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
TafaTeixeira
0.00TD / 15—
0.56TD att / 15—
0%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense—
1:14Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
TafaTeixeira
Head58%|—
Body28%|—
Leg14%|—
Position
TafaTeixeira
Distance85%|—
Clinch12%|—
Ground4%|—
Ranking evolution Tafa Teixeira
established · 20 UFC fightsestablished · 20 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P43
Striking Initiative
P51
P40
Volume
P79
P30
Striking Efficiency
P35
P26
Range Sniper
P79
P20
Kickboxing
P62
P15
Clinch Striking
P13
P81
Defensive Striking
P41
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P59
Wrestling
P8
P59
Pressure Wrestling
P7
P68
Top Control
P3
P77
Submission
P55
P84
Anti-Wrestling
P81
P55
Grappling Defense
P13
P83
Scrambler
P50
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P31
Power
P76
P43
Finisher
P90
P55
Damage Resistance
P70
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P23
Fast Starter
P73
P67
Pace
P22
P12
Late Fighter
P22
GLOBAL
P72
Versatility
P13
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MatthewsPrado
3.38Landed / min4.58
2.54Absorbed / min5.66
45%Accuracy41%
61%Defense53%
0.32KD / 150.44
0.26KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
MatthewsPrado
1.56TD / 150.00
3.76TD att / 152.20
41%TD accuracy0%
64%TD defense25%
3:44Control / 150:37
0.58Sub att / 150.44
Targets
MatthewsPrado
Head72%|51%
Body16%|21%
Leg12%|29%
Position
MatthewsPrado
Distance69%|85%
Clinch7%|2%
Ground24%|13%
Ranking evolution Matthews Prado
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P56
Striking Initiative
P80
P40
Volume
P69
P91
Striking Efficiency
P96
P81
Range Sniper
P95
P85
Kickboxing
P92
P65
Clinch Striking
P61
P11
Defensive Striking
P80
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P87
Wrestling
P59
P92
Pressure Wrestling
P51
P84
Top Control
P52
P49
Submission
P22
P29
Anti-Wrestling
P10
P76
Grappling Defense
P38
P34
Scrambler
P30
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P41
Power
P78
P24
Finisher
P52
P39
Damage Resistance
P56
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P80
Fast Starter
P36
P72
Pace
P46
P10
Late Fighter
P5
GLOBAL
P81
Versatility
P82
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SantosJenkins
4.69Landed / min5.19
4.77Absorbed / min3.44
60%Accuracy58%
48%Defense60%
0.38KD / 150.61
0.38KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SantosJenkins
3.44TD / 151.53
6.50TD att / 152.14
53%TD accuracy71%
86%TD defense74%
4:38Control / 152:47
0.77Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SantosJenkins
Head54%|51%
Body27%|25%
Leg19%|23%
Position
SantosJenkins
Distance78%|78%
Clinch11%|11%
Ground11%|11%
Ranking evolution Santos Jenkins
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P98
Striking Initiative
P59
P99
Volume
P70
P93
Striking Efficiency
P96
P74
Range Sniper
P100
P93
Kickboxing
P99
P85
Clinch Striking
P28
P23
Defensive Striking
P71
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P14
Wrestling
P4
P1
Pressure Wrestling
P0
P1
Top Control
P0
P12
Submission
P0
P9
Anti-Wrestling
P13
P34
Grappling Defense
P3
P31
Scrambler
P48
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P35
Power
P94
P46
Finisher
P66
P20
Damage Resistance
P72
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P24
Fast Starter
P47
P26
Pace
P2
P36
Late Fighter
P12
GLOBAL
P17
Versatility
P3
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
NolanBorshchev
6.49Landed / min4.25
5.43Absorbed / min4.35
50%Accuracy50%
48%Defense57%
0.00KD / 150.93
1.51KD abs / 150.23
Grappling / Wrestling
NolanBorshchev
0.00TD / 150.00
0.00TD att / 150.23
—TD accuracy0%
67%TD defense34%
0:18Control / 150:21
0.75Sub att / 150.00
Targets
NolanBorshchev
Head46%|49%
Body39%|24%
Leg16%|27%
Position
NolanBorshchev
Distance76%|87%
Clinch21%|8%
Ground3%|6%
Ranking evolution Nolan Borshchev
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P34
Striking Initiative
P36
Volume
P76
Striking Efficiency
P69
Range Sniper
P59
Kickboxing
P23
Clinch Striking
P2
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P84
Wrestling
P90
Pressure Wrestling
P87
Top Control
P36
Submission
P64
Anti-Wrestling
P74
Grappling Defense
P32
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P74
Power
P74
Finisher
P79
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P3
Fast Starter
P58
Pace
P57
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P70
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
RongzhuSteele
4.46Landed / min—
6.56Absorbed / min—
49%Accuracy—
43%Defense—
0.30KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
RongzhuSteele
2.97TD / 15—
4.75TD att / 15—
63%TD accuracy—
100%TD defense—
3:47Control / 15—
0.00Sub att / 15—
Targets
RongzhuSteele
Head76%|—
Body14%|—
Leg10%|—
Position
RongzhuSteele
Distance76%|—
Clinch4%|—
Ground20%|—
Ranking evolution Rongzhu Steele
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P95
Volume
P94
Striking Efficiency
P99
Range Sniper
P91
Kickboxing
P99
Clinch Striking
P76
Defensive Striking
P23
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P42
Pressure Wrestling
P21
Top Control
P25
Submission
P40
Anti-Wrestling
P43
Grappling Defense
P83
Scrambler
P30
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P11
Finisher
P23
Damage Resistance
P54
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P53
Pace
P49
Late Fighter
P60
GLOBAL
Versatility
P70
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MicallefJousset
—Landed / min7.73
—Absorbed / min6.92
—Accuracy57%
—Defense49%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
MicallefJousset
—TD / 151.05
—TD att / 152.62
—TD accuracy40%
—TD defense100%
—Control / 151:15
—Sub att / 150.52
Targets
MicallefJousset
Head—|57%
Body—|13%
Leg—|29%
Position
MicallefJousset
Distance—|87%
Clinch—|13%
Ground—|0%
Ranking evolution Micallef Jousset
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P80
Volume
P64
Striking Efficiency
P88
Range Sniper
P39
Kickboxing
P64
Clinch Striking
P18
Defensive Striking
P12
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P47
Pressure Wrestling
P83
Top Control
P92
Submission
P34
Anti-Wrestling
P55
Grappling Defense
P72
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P8
Finisher
P13
Damage Resistance
P30
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P7
Pace
P97
Late Fighter
P12
GLOBAL
Versatility
P64
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SalkilldJubli
—Landed / min6.49
—Absorbed / min4.88
—Accuracy58%
—Defense48%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 150.69
Grappling / Wrestling
SalkilldJubli
—TD / 151.38
—TD att / 156.90
—TD accuracy20%
—TD defense100%
—Control / 154:58
—Sub att / 150.69
Targets
SalkilldJubli
Head—|70%
Body—|20%
Leg—|10%
Position
SalkilldJubli
Distance—|73%
Clinch—|4%
Ground—|23%
Ranking evolution Salkilld Jubli















