Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-07-19
-29.82%
ROI
−2.1u
Gain
42.9%
Accuracy
13
Fights
▼
established · 30 UFC fightsestablished · 30 fights
Style Matchup
established · 30 UFC fightsestablished · 30 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P80
P99
Volume
P73
P91
Striking Efficiency
P87
P85
Range Sniper
P86
P88
Kickboxing
P61
P25
Clinch Striking
P77
P82
Defensive Striking
P32
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P19
Wrestling
P51
P17
Pressure Wrestling
P59
P24
Top Control
P56
P37
Submission
P70
P43
Anti-Wrestling
P46
P82
Grappling Defense
P30
P0
Scrambler
P62
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P56
Power
P80
P23
Finisher
P71
P99
Damage Resistance
P82
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P42
Fast Starter
P75
P42
Pace
P77
P91
Late Fighter
P1
GLOBAL
P80
Versatility
P78
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HollowayPoirier
7.16Landed / min5.34
4.76Absorbed / min4.41
48%Accuracy51%
59%Defense52%
0.34KD / 150.67
0.03KD abs / 150.14
Grappling / Wrestling
HollowayPoirier
0.25TD / 151.34
0.47TD att / 153.68
53%TD accuracy36%
83%TD defense63%
0:48Control / 153:20
0.31Sub att / 151.05
Targets
HollowayPoirier
Head65%|80%
Body24%|10%
Leg11%|10%
Position
HollowayPoirier
Distance88%|75%
Clinch7%|16%
Ground5%|10%
Ranking evolution Holloway Poirier
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P76
Striking Initiative
P82
P76
Volume
P79
P97
Striking Efficiency
P99
P98
Range Sniper
P97
P99
Kickboxing
P99
P12
Clinch Striking
P13
P56
Defensive Striking
P20
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P47
Wrestling
P31
P38
Pressure Wrestling
P6
P36
Top Control
P29
P2
Submission
P8
P30
Anti-Wrestling
P52
P73
Grappling Defense
P92
P9
Scrambler
P3
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P95
Power
P80
P91
Finisher
P85
P93
Damage Resistance
P75
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P65
Fast Starter
P73
P31
Pace
P12
P51
Late Fighter
P18
GLOBAL
P84
Versatility
P78
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
KopylovCosta
4.96Landed / min6.22
4.86Absorbed / min6.56
51%Accuracy58%
55%Defense49%
0.88KD / 150.48
0.00KD abs / 150.24
Grappling / Wrestling
KopylovCosta
1.17TD / 150.36
2.79TD att / 150.48
42%TD accuracy75%
87%TD defense80%
1:30Control / 150:49
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
KopylovCosta
Head65%|46%
Body18%|41%
Leg16%|12%
Position
KopylovCosta
Distance93%|89%
Clinch4%|5%
Ground3%|6%
Ranking evolution Kopylov Costa
Style Matchup
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
STRIKING
P92
Striking Initiative
P99
P77
Volume
P100
P85
Striking Efficiency
P97
P69
Range Sniper
P95
P85
Kickboxing
P99
P79
Clinch Striking
P3
P32
Defensive Striking
P78
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P35
Wrestling
P8
P45
Pressure Wrestling
P24
P20
Top Control
P8
P83
Submission
P52
P11
Anti-Wrestling
P83
P5
Grappling Defense
P66
P56
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P54
Power
P67
P91
Finisher
P56
P91
Damage Resistance
P80
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P80
Fast Starter
P43
P47
Pace
P33
P7
Late Fighter
P93
GLOBAL
P55
Versatility
P81
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
HollandRodriguez
4.22Landed / min7.41
3.22Absorbed / min5.29
51%Accuracy49%
50%Defense58%
0.35KD / 150.51
0.00KD abs / 150.20
Grappling / Wrestling
HollandRodriguez
0.87TD / 150.20
2.02TD att / 150.61
43%TD accuracy33%
54%TD defense63%
1:55Control / 150:27
0.64Sub att / 150.10
Targets
HollandRodriguez
Head55%|64%
Body19%|20%
Leg26%|16%
Position
HollandRodriguez
Distance74%|97%
Clinch13%|2%
Ground13%|2%
Ranking evolution Holland Rodriguez
established · 19 UFC fightsestablished · 19 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P40
Striking Initiative
P0
P55
Volume
P1
P60
Striking Efficiency
P3
P69
Range Sniper
P11
P61
Kickboxing
P46
P26
Clinch Striking
P38
P64
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P19
Wrestling
P39
P37
Pressure Wrestling
P27
P28
Top Control
P17
P46
Submission
P68
P65
Anti-Wrestling
P32
P38
Grappling Defense
P19
P66
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P54
Power
P10
P37
Finisher
P33
P96
Damage Resistance
P34
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P49
Fast Starter
P2
P31
Pace
P1
P22
Late Fighter
P48
GLOBAL
P37
Versatility
P8
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
IgeFreire
3.65Landed / min1.13
3.66Absorbed / min4.67
46%Accuracy34%
57%Defense43%
0.44KD / 150.00
0.12KD abs / 151.00
Grappling / Wrestling
IgeFreire
0.75TD / 151.00
3.49TD att / 154.00
21%TD accuracy25%
59%TD defense0%
1:48Control / 151:03
0.06Sub att / 151.00
Targets
IgeFreire
Head66%|47%
Body22%|12%
Leg12%|41%
Position
IgeFreire
Distance78%|100%
Clinch8%|0%
Ground14%|0%
Ranking evolution Ige Freire
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
established · 30 UFC fightsestablished · 30 fights
STRIKING
P86
Striking Initiative
P59
P94
Volume
P89
P42
Striking Efficiency
P26
P69
Range Sniper
P68
P69
Kickboxing
P52
P13
Clinch Striking
P13
P59
Defensive Striking
P82
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P5
Wrestling
P22
P1
Pressure Wrestling
P26
P30
Top Control
P18
P48
Submission
P18
P50
Anti-Wrestling
P72
P91
Grappling Defense
P84
P13
Scrambler
P41
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P72
Power
P50
P45
Finisher
P19
P84
Damage Resistance
P81
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P25
Fast Starter
P42
P26
Pace
P37
P69
Late Fighter
P7
GLOBAL
P27
Versatility
P18
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ZellhuberJohnson
5.95Landed / min4.23
5.93Absorbed / min3.80
38%Accuracy40%
56%Defense58%
0.44KD / 150.52
0.00KD abs / 150.13
Grappling / Wrestling
ZellhuberJohnson
0.00TD / 150.61
0.44TD att / 151.52
0%TD accuracy40%
94%TD defense81%
0:31Control / 151:14
0.22Sub att / 150.04
Targets
ZellhuberJohnson
Head67%|54%
Body24%|31%
Leg9%|15%
Position
ZellhuberJohnson
Distance91%|89%
Clinch4%|7%
Ground5%|4%
Ranking evolution Zellhuber Johnson
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 3 UFC fightsprovisional · 3 fights
STRIKING
P85
Striking Initiative
P80
P82
Volume
P84
P55
Striking Efficiency
P41
P43
Range Sniper
P51
P58
Kickboxing
P52
P20
Clinch Striking
P7
P82
Defensive Striking
P43
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P86
Wrestling
P68
P54
Pressure Wrestling
P43
P60
Top Control
P59
P37
Submission
P26
P75
Anti-Wrestling
P29
P84
Grappling Defense
P63
P57
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P40
Power
P80
P18
Finisher
P74
P88
Damage Resistance
P65
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P92
Fast Starter
P85
P91
Pace
P84
P0
Late Fighter
P89
GLOBAL
P90
Versatility
P48
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PhillipsOliveira
5.19Landed / min4.61
3.48Absorbed / min2.80
44%Accuracy43%
61%Defense52%
0.28KD / 150.34
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
PhillipsOliveira
2.65TD / 152.01
5.16TD att / 153.36
51%TD accuracy60%
75%TD defense75%
2:56Control / 153:03
0.42Sub att / 150.34
Targets
PhillipsOliveira
Head67%|56%
Body18%|20%
Leg15%|23%
Position
PhillipsOliveira
Distance78%|84%
Clinch7%|3%
Ground15%|13%
Ranking evolution Phillips Oliveira
established · 15 UFC fightsestablished · 15 fights
Style Matchup
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
STRIKING
P67
Striking Initiative
P34
P69
Volume
P28
P77
Striking Efficiency
P83
P59
Range Sniper
P60
P79
Kickboxing
P79
P13
Clinch Striking
P22
P53
Defensive Striking
P5
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P63
Wrestling
P56
P57
Pressure Wrestling
P48
P73
Top Control
P62
P73
Submission
P97
P83
Anti-Wrestling
P78
P78
Grappling Defense
P34
P44
Scrambler
P98
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P8
Power
P21
P28
Finisher
P82
P99
Damage Resistance
P66
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P50
Fast Starter
P97
P65
Pace
P54
P9
Late Fighter
P10
GLOBAL
P94
Versatility
P75
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
VettoriAllen
4.55Landed / min3.54
4.42Absorbed / min3.62
46%Accuracy54%
56%Defense46%
0.06KD / 150.26
0.00KD abs / 150.17
Grappling / Wrestling
VettoriAllen
1.59TD / 151.47
3.47TD att / 153.73
46%TD accuracy40%
68%TD defense54%
2:59Control / 154:34
0.34Sub att / 151.21
Targets
VettoriAllen
Head76%|63%
Body11%|23%
Leg13%|14%
Position
VettoriAllen
Distance86%|77%
Clinch6%|7%
Ground8%|17%
Ranking evolution Vettori Allen
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P41
Striking Initiative
P3
P70
Volume
P12
P27
Striking Efficiency
P86
P64
Range Sniper
P59
P61
Kickboxing
P99
P43
Clinch Striking
P58
P56
Defensive Striking
P18
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P14
Wrestling
P16
P25
Pressure Wrestling
P7
P22
Top Control
P1
P61
Submission
P5
P87
Anti-Wrestling
P2
P14
Grappling Defense
P20
P52
Scrambler
P33
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P64
Power
P30
P90
Finisher
P62
P76
Damage Resistance
P43
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P65
Fast Starter
P9
P30
Pace
P0
P14
Late Fighter
P74
GLOBAL
P15
Versatility
P10
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PradoVeretennikov
4.38Landed / min2.27
5.32Absorbed / min3.55
41%Accuracy50%
56%Defense43%
0.31KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
PradoVeretennikov
0.31TD / 150.00
3.36TD att / 151.24
9%TD accuracy0%
25%TD defense67%
1:07Control / 150:06
0.31Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PradoVeretennikov
Head45%|42%
Body24%|45%
Leg32%|13%
Position
PradoVeretennikov
Distance84%|91%
Clinch7%|9%
Ground10%|0%
Ranking evolution Prado Veretennikov
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
P100
Striking Initiative
P7
P100
Volume
P3
P100
Striking Efficiency
P51
P100
Range Sniper
P3
P97
Kickboxing
P7
P54
Clinch Striking
P81
P40
Defensive Striking
P27
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P18
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P2
P0
Top Control
P3
P0
Submission
P67
P45
Anti-Wrestling
P11
P49
Grappling Defense
P16
P38
Scrambler
P79
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P4
P63
Finisher
P69
P40
Damage Resistance
P40
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P44
Fast Starter
—
P29
Pace
P1
—
Late Fighter
P75
GLOBAL
P29
Versatility
P22
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GautierValentin
7.92Landed / min1.10
4.81Absorbed / min2.11
56%Accuracy59%
48%Defense23%
4.25KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
GautierValentin
0.00TD / 150.00
0.00TD att / 150.69
—TD accuracy0%
—TD defense55%
0:00Control / 151:18
0.00Sub att / 151.38
Targets
GautierValentin
Head86%|79%
Body11%|17%
Leg4%|4%
Position
GautierValentin
Distance93%|25%
Clinch7%|50%
Ground0%|25%
Ranking evolution Gautier Valentin
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P69
Volume
P80
Striking Efficiency
P61
Range Sniper
P43
Kickboxing
P81
Clinch Striking
P20
Defensive Striking
P35
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P63
Pressure Wrestling
P39
Top Control
P54
Submission
P28
Anti-Wrestling
P43
Grappling Defense
P29
Scrambler
P28
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P16
Finisher
P62
Damage Resistance
P17
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P14
Pace
P77
Late Fighter
P43
GLOBAL
Versatility
P43
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
DulatovFugitt
—Landed / min4.72
—Absorbed / min4.48
—Accuracy46%
—Defense52%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 151.22
Grappling / Wrestling
DulatovFugitt
—TD / 152.04
—TD att / 156.92
—TD accuracy29%
—TD defense50%
—Control / 151:58
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
DulatovFugitt
Head—|45%
Body—|40%
Leg—|14%
Position
DulatovFugitt
Distance—|91%
Clinch—|6%
Ground—|3%
Ranking evolution Dulatov Fugitt
established · 8 UFC fightsestablished · 8 fights
Style Matchup
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
STRIKING
P41
Striking Initiative
P100
P18
Volume
P99
P33
Striking Efficiency
P96
P20
Range Sniper
P78
P28
Kickboxing
P100
P93
Clinch Striking
P82
P22
Defensive Striking
P63
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P97
Wrestling
P5
P75
Pressure Wrestling
P5
P80
Top Control
P4
P68
Submission
P4
P78
Anti-Wrestling
P11
P45
Grappling Defense
P12
P99
Scrambler
P4
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P75
Power
P49
P53
Finisher
P53
P30
Damage Resistance
P11
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P79
Fast Starter
P52
P91
Pace
P36
P36
Late Fighter
P50
GLOBAL
P57
Versatility
P9
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CrutePrachnio
3.06Landed / min5.57
2.08Absorbed / min3.24
51%Accuracy54%
47%Defense54%
1.14KD / 150.15
0.38KD abs / 150.58
Grappling / Wrestling
CrutePrachnio
4.93TD / 150.15
7.97TD att / 150.73
62%TD accuracy20%
60%TD defense54%
5:39Control / 150:34
1.90Sub att / 150.00
Targets
CrutePrachnio
Head55%|30%
Body23%|34%
Leg22%|37%
Position
CrutePrachnio
Distance47%|84%
Clinch21%|16%
Ground31%|0%
Ranking evolution Crute Prachnio
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P14
Striking Initiative
P95
P36
Volume
P98
P15
Striking Efficiency
P95
P44
Range Sniper
P72
P24
Kickboxing
P100
P36
Clinch Striking
P17
P2
Defensive Striking
P67
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P40
Wrestling
P5
P39
Pressure Wrestling
P8
P56
Top Control
P3
P97
Submission
P16
P85
Anti-Wrestling
P28
P31
Grappling Defense
P1
P85
Scrambler
P41
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P56
Power
P9
P92
Finisher
P55
P16
Damage Resistance
P6
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P25
Fast Starter
P17
P50
Pace
P20
P36
Late Fighter
P15
GLOBAL
P9
Versatility
P8
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SpannBrzeski
3.16Landed / min4.84
4.13Absorbed / min3.82
39%Accuracy49%
44%Defense55%
0.84KD / 150.00
0.68KD abs / 151.07
Grappling / Wrestling
SpannBrzeski
1.18TD / 150.00
3.72TD att / 150.80
32%TD accuracy0%
50%TD defense33%
3:03Control / 150:19
1.35Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SpannBrzeski
Head75%|46%
Body19%|31%
Leg6%|24%
Position
SpannBrzeski
Distance74%|95%
Clinch8%|5%
Ground18%|0%
Ranking evolution Spann Brzeski
Style Matchup
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
STRIKING
P38
Striking Initiative
P50
Volume
P82
Striking Efficiency
P93
Range Sniper
P88
Kickboxing
P20
Clinch Striking
P34
Defensive Striking
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P42
Wrestling
P35
Pressure Wrestling
P23
Top Control
P63
Submission
P78
Anti-Wrestling
P29
Grappling Defense
P55
Scrambler
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P99
Power
P97
Finisher
P55
Damage Resistance
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P22
Fast Starter
P27
Pace
P36
Late Fighter
GLOBAL
P53
Versatility
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FerreiraMcVey
3.27Landed / min—
3.43Absorbed / min—
48%Accuracy—
50%Defense—
1.19KD / 15—
0.00KD abs / 15—
Grappling / Wrestling
FerreiraMcVey
1.19TD / 15—
5.14TD att / 15—
23%TD accuracy—
50%TD defense—
1:16Control / 15—
0.79Sub att / 15—
Targets
FerreiraMcVey
Head67%|—
Body21%|—
Leg12%|—
Position
FerreiraMcVey
Distance90%|—
Clinch5%|—
Ground6%|—
Ranking evolution Ferreira McVey

























