Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-03-08
+78.25%
ROI
+3.1u
Gain
100.0%
Accuracy
9
Fights
▼
established · 10 UFC fightsestablished · 10 fights
Style Matchup
established · 12 UFC fightsestablished · 12 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P63
P94
Volume
P38
P100
Striking Efficiency
P75
P99
Range Sniper
P50
P99
Kickboxing
P65
P66
Clinch Striking
P46
P67
Defensive Striking
P74
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P31
Wrestling
P24
P8
Pressure Wrestling
P63
P3
Top Control
P88
P21
Submission
P8
P8
Anti-Wrestling
P98
P33
Grappling Defense
P98
P5
Scrambler
P77
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P96
Power
P89
P91
Finisher
P25
P67
Damage Resistance
P79
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P86
Fast Starter
P78
P15
Pace
P57
P93
Late Fighter
P29
GLOBAL
P67
Versatility
P94
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
PereiraAnkalaev
5.46Landed / min3.73
3.44Absorbed / min2.35
63%Accuracy55%
55%Defense60%
0.99KD / 150.78
0.14KD abs / 150.11
Grappling / Wrestling
PereiraAnkalaev
0.14TD / 150.78
0.14TD att / 152.34
100%TD accuracy33%
70%TD defense87%
0:20Control / 153:45
0.28Sub att / 150.00
Targets
PereiraAnkalaev
Head50%|58%
Body27%|27%
Leg23%|15%
Position
PereiraAnkalaev
Distance83%|71%
Clinch11%|9%
Ground6%|20%
Ranking evolution Pereira Ankalaev
established · 13 UFC fightsestablished · 13 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P81
Striking Initiative
P70
P78
Volume
P79
P99
Striking Efficiency
P92
P99
Range Sniper
P92
P99
Kickboxing
P95
P57
Clinch Striking
P53
P35
Defensive Striking
P18
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P5
Wrestling
P17
P21
Pressure Wrestling
P8
P41
Top Control
P25
P7
Submission
P8
P59
Anti-Wrestling
P39
P72
Grappling Defense
P95
P0
Scrambler
P5
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P88
Power
P75
P87
Finisher
P62
P62
Damage Resistance
P64
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P78
Fast Starter
P36
P8
Pace
P17
P65
Late Fighter
P76
GLOBAL
P65
Versatility
P44
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
GaethjeFiziev
6.78Landed / min4.90
7.46Absorbed / min4.97
59%Accuracy52%
52%Defense49%
0.63KD / 150.29
0.32KD abs / 150.14
Grappling / Wrestling
GaethjeFiziev
0.11TD / 150.29
0.42TD att / 150.71
25%TD accuracy40%
75%TD defense89%
0:27Control / 151:06
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
GaethjeFiziev
Head61%|45%
Body11%|37%
Leg28%|18%
Position
GaethjeFiziev
Distance88%|90%
Clinch10%|10%
Ground1%|1%
Ranking evolution Gaethje Fiziev
limited sample · 7 UFC fightslimited · 7 fights
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P85
P100
Volume
P86
P85
Striking Efficiency
P74
P90
Range Sniper
P92
P92
Kickboxing
P47
P25
Clinch Striking
P60
P65
Defensive Striking
P1
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P2
Wrestling
P34
P10
Pressure Wrestling
P23
P18
Top Control
P21
P29
Submission
P66
P34
Anti-Wrestling
P29
P87
Grappling Defense
P58
P10
Scrambler
P54
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P87
Power
P94
P66
Finisher
P99
P86
Damage Resistance
P44
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P77
Fast Starter
P85
P53
Pace
P54
P48
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
P29
Versatility
P37
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
BahamondesTurner
7.02Landed / min5.19
4.57Absorbed / min4.36
46%Accuracy48%
57%Defense41%
0.76KD / 151.17
0.00KD abs / 150.33
Grappling / Wrestling
BahamondesTurner
0.00TD / 150.67
0.95TD att / 151.34
0%TD accuracy50%
83%TD defense74%
0:59Control / 151:52
0.38Sub att / 151.17
Targets
BahamondesTurner
Head56%|67%
Body23%|27%
Leg21%|6%
Position
BahamondesTurner
Distance89%|72%
Clinch6%|10%
Ground4%|18%
Ranking evolution Bahamondes Turner
Style Matchup
established · 24 UFC fightsestablished · 24 fights
STRIKING
P65
Striking Initiative
P98
P58
Volume
P92
P100
Striking Efficiency
P95
P100
Range Sniper
P76
P96
Kickboxing
P91
P34
Clinch Striking
P42
P82
Defensive Striking
P93
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P18
Wrestling
P49
P4
Pressure Wrestling
P52
P5
Top Control
P57
P1
Submission
P66
P52
Anti-Wrestling
P98
P73
Grappling Defense
P94
P34
Scrambler
P55
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P28
P80
Finisher
P34
P56
Damage Resistance
P56
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P71
Fast Starter
P87
P1
Pace
P75
P28
Late Fighter
P98
GLOBAL
P46
Versatility
P100
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
RuffyGreen
4.67Landed / min6.58
5.28Absorbed / min3.64
60%Accuracy55%
62%Defense62%
1.52KD / 150.28
0.00KD abs / 150.23
Grappling / Wrestling
RuffyGreen
0.00TD / 151.18
0.76TD att / 152.76
0%TD accuracy43%
100%TD defense75%
0:15Control / 152:14
0.00Sub att / 150.28
Targets
RuffyGreen
Head80%|59%
Body7%|25%
Leg13%|16%
Position
RuffyGreen
Distance86%|82%
Clinch4%|9%
Ground10%|9%
Ranking evolution Ruffy Green
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P7
P99
Volume
P2
P99
Striking Efficiency
P10
P89
Range Sniper
P0
P98
Kickboxing
P0
P46
Clinch Striking
P59
P81
Defensive Striking
P37
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P57
Wrestling
P68
P54
Pressure Wrestling
P81
P42
Top Control
P79
P15
Submission
P36
P36
Anti-Wrestling
P7
P66
Grappling Defense
P14
P12
Scrambler
P38
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P59
Power
P24
P45
Finisher
P49
P64
Damage Resistance
P41
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P28
Fast Starter
P55
P62
Pace
P70
P95
Late Fighter
P10
GLOBAL
P94
Versatility
P20
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
VanTsuruya
8.88Landed / min1.13
5.82Absorbed / min1.07
54%Accuracy53%
60%Defense50%
0.19KD / 150.00
0.19KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
VanTsuruya
1.31TD / 153.00
2.07TD att / 158.00
64%TD accuracy38%
81%TD defense50%
1:22Control / 156:19
0.00Sub att / 150.00
Targets
VanTsuruya
Head69%|88%
Body22%|12%
Leg9%|0%
Position
VanTsuruya
Distance89%|12%
Clinch8%|12%
Ground3%|76%
Ranking evolution Van Tsuruya
Style Matchup
STRIKING
P59
Striking Initiative
P99
P67
Volume
P100
P88
Striking Efficiency
P96
P95
Range Sniper
P65
P90
Kickboxing
P99
P21
Clinch Striking
P24
P48
Defensive Striking
P52
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P19
Wrestling
P14
P11
Pressure Wrestling
P19
P9
Top Control
P17
P42
Submission
P1
P68
Anti-Wrestling
P51
P26
Grappling Defense
P8
P55
Scrambler
P41
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P100
Power
P26
P95
Finisher
P37
P49
Damage Resistance
P50
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P22
Fast Starter
P39
P24
Pace
P48
P36
Late Fighter
P77
GLOBAL
P37
Versatility
P22
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
FerreiraPetrosyan
3.40Landed / min6.04
2.95Absorbed / min3.50
49%Accuracy53%
52%Defense53%
1.58KD / 150.00
0.00KD abs / 150.20
Grappling / Wrestling
FerreiraPetrosyan
0.53TD / 150.20
3.16TD att / 150.60
17%TD accuracy33%
50%TD defense29%
1:04Control / 151:00
0.53Sub att / 150.00
Targets
FerreiraPetrosyan
Head71%|32%
Body18%|23%
Leg11%|46%
Position
FerreiraPetrosyan
Distance89%|91%
Clinch4%|5%
Ground7%|4%
Ranking evolution Ferreira Petrosyan
Style Matchup
established · 21 UFC fightsestablished · 21 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P84
P100
Volume
P96
P91
Striking Efficiency
P53
P69
Range Sniper
P70
P97
Kickboxing
P53
P70
Clinch Striking
P10
P38
Defensive Striking
P65
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P40
Wrestling
P5
P23
Pressure Wrestling
P22
P0
Top Control
P12
P9
Submission
P67
P16
Anti-Wrestling
P67
P61
Grappling Defense
P17
P35
Scrambler
P36
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P18
Power
P17
P28
Finisher
P20
P51
Damage Resistance
P80
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P14
Fast Starter
P32
P55
Pace
P40
P66
Late Fighter
P53
GLOBAL
P31
Versatility
P24
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
LealMorono
7.13Landed / min4.97
7.27Absorbed / min4.65
44%Accuracy41%
51%Defense56%
0.00KD / 150.23
0.00KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
LealMorono
1.00TD / 150.35
4.00TD att / 151.41
25%TD accuracy25%
89%TD defense47%
0:13Control / 150:55
0.00Sub att / 150.35
Targets
LealMorono
Head67%|80%
Body15%|13%
Leg18%|7%
Position
LealMorono
Distance88%|89%
Clinch12%|7%
Ground0%|4%
Ranking evolution Leal Morono
provisional · 1 UFC fightsprovisional · 1 fights
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P12
P100
Volume
P41
P89
Striking Efficiency
P1
P92
Range Sniper
P16
P98
Kickboxing
P12
P37
Clinch Striking
P28
P56
Defensive Striking
P26
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P50
P0
Pressure Wrestling
P61
P0
Top Control
P77
P0
Submission
P58
P16
Anti-Wrestling
P32
P26
Grappling Defense
P30
P35
Scrambler
P32
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P98
Power
P49
P41
Finisher
P36
P40
Damage Resistance
P55
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
—
Fast Starter
P49
P27
Pace
P80
—
Late Fighter
P78
GLOBAL
P19
Versatility
P6
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SantosMarshall
4.77Landed / min2.36
1.85Absorbed / min3.87
46%Accuracy26%
57%Defense51%
2.31KD / 150.73
0.00KD abs / 150.00
Grappling / Wrestling
SantosMarshall
0.00TD / 151.46
0.00TD att / 155.12
—TD accuracy29%
—TD defense50%
0:05Control / 154:35
0.00Sub att / 150.73
Targets
SantosMarshall
Head48%|86%
Body29%|8%
Leg23%|6%
Position
SantosMarshall
Distance87%|86%
Clinch3%|5%
Ground10%|9%
Ranking evolution Santos Marshall
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P13
Volume
P24
Striking Efficiency
P100
Range Sniper
P100
Kickboxing
P100
Clinch Striking
P53
Defensive Striking
P43
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P29
Pressure Wrestling
P0
Top Control
P0
Submission
P15
Anti-Wrestling
P55
Grappling Defense
P49
Scrambler
P38
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P34
Finisher
P63
Damage Resistance
P32
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P6
Pace
P0
Late Fighter
—
GLOBAL
Versatility
P45
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SantosDiaz
—Landed / min3.72
—Absorbed / min7.03
—Accuracy75%
—Defense50%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 156.21
Grappling / Wrestling
SantosDiaz
—TD / 150.00
—TD att / 150.00
—TD accuracy—
—TD defense—
—Control / 150:00
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
SantosDiaz
Head—|44%
Body—|56%
Leg—|0%
Position
SantosDiaz
Distance—|100%
Clinch—|0%
Ground—|0%

















