Winning bet Losing bet No bet · win No bet · loss
2025-05-17
+26.65%
ROI
+1.7u
Gain
83.3%
Accuracy
8
Fights
▼
limited sample · 5 UFC fightslimited · 5 fights
Style Matchup
established · 23 UFC fightsestablished · 23 fights
STRIKING
P99
Striking Initiative
P22
P98
Volume
P21
P90
Striking Efficiency
P53
P91
Range Sniper
P41
P67
Kickboxing
P56
P19
Clinch Striking
P58
P65
Defensive Striking
P31
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P14
Wrestling
P73
P18
Pressure Wrestling
P60
P9
Top Control
P67
P6
Submission
P76
P90
Anti-Wrestling
P30
P87
Grappling Defense
P21
P53
Scrambler
P21
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P98
Power
P27
P71
Finisher
P47
P74
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P94
Fast Starter
P52
P55
Pace
P48
P27
Late Fighter
P18
GLOBAL
P36
Versatility
P57
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MoralesBurns
5.99Landed / min3.17
3.41Absorbed / min3.57
49%Accuracy49%
56%Defense53%
1.20KD / 150.20
0.00KD abs / 150.41
Grappling / Wrestling
MoralesBurns
0.30TD / 152.10
1.20TD att / 155.58
25%TD accuracy38%
91%TD defense54%
0:56Control / 153:35
0.00Sub att / 150.46
Targets
MoralesBurns
Head77%|59%
Body8%|22%
Leg15%|19%
Position
MoralesBurns
Distance76%|75%
Clinch7%|11%
Ground17%|15%
Ranking evolution Morales Burns
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
established · 9 UFC fightsestablished · 9 fights
STRIKING
P90
Striking Initiative
P89
P94
Volume
P81
P74
Striking Efficiency
P81
P89
Range Sniper
P71
P94
Kickboxing
P81
P20
Clinch Striking
P71
P98
Defensive Striking
P43
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P18
Wrestling
P7
P1
Pressure Wrestling
P19
P0
Top Control
P52
P0
Submission
P39
P18
Anti-Wrestling
P66
P15
Grappling Defense
P29
P33
Scrambler
P49
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P88
Power
P72
P34
Finisher
P31
P48
Damage Resistance
P23
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P9
Fast Starter
P75
P16
Pace
P63
P28
Late Fighter
P31
GLOBAL
P15
Versatility
P35
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
SantosYusuff
4.14Landed / min5.38
2.37Absorbed / min4.41
45%Accuracy49%
70%Defense54%
0.70KD / 150.48
0.00KD abs / 150.64
Grappling / Wrestling
SantosYusuff
0.00TD / 150.32
0.70TD att / 151.44
0%TD accuracy22%
40%TD defense55%
0:03Control / 152:45
0.00Sub att / 150.48
Targets
SantosYusuff
Head49%|59%
Body26%|18%
Leg25%|23%
Position
SantosYusuff
Distance94%|77%
Clinch2%|13%
Ground3%|10%
Ranking evolution Santos Yusuff
Style Matchup
provisional · 4 UFC fightsprovisional · 4 fights
STRIKING
P65
Striking Initiative
P21
P59
Volume
P24
P40
Striking Efficiency
P43
P27
Range Sniper
P87
P67
Kickboxing
P32
P70
Clinch Striking
P50
P12
Defensive Striking
P33
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P73
Wrestling
P42
P82
Pressure Wrestling
P3
P70
Top Control
P6
P67
Submission
P57
P71
Anti-Wrestling
P67
P25
Grappling Defense
P3
P84
Scrambler
P57
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P30
Power
P86
P31
Finisher
P91
P25
Damage Resistance
P41
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P75
Fast Starter
P54
P87
Pace
P1
P5
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
P32
Versatility
P16
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
StoltzfusRuziboev
3.46Landed / min2.75
3.33Absorbed / min3.78
44%Accuracy45%
47%Defense50%
0.41KD / 151.79
0.41KD abs / 150.60
Grappling / Wrestling
StoltzfusRuziboev
2.24TD / 150.60
5.70TD att / 150.60
39%TD accuracy100%
50%TD defense0%
4:23Control / 150:45
1.02Sub att / 150.00
Targets
StoltzfusRuziboev
Head57%|70%
Body22%|26%
Leg21%|4%
Position
StoltzfusRuziboev
Distance78%|72%
Clinch13%|10%
Ground9%|17%
Ranking evolution Stoltzfus Ruziboev
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
Style Matchup
established · 16 UFC fightsestablished · 16 fights
STRIKING
P83
Striking Initiative
P86
P68
Volume
P85
P61
Striking Efficiency
P88
P20
Range Sniper
P84
P72
Kickboxing
P76
P71
Clinch Striking
P81
P42
Defensive Striking
P16
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P65
Wrestling
P67
P59
Pressure Wrestling
P59
P50
Top Control
P47
P81
Submission
P91
P37
Anti-Wrestling
P21
P23
Grappling Defense
P31
P91
Scrambler
P7
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P8
Power
P28
P43
Finisher
P90
P38
Damage Resistance
P4
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P54
Fast Starter
P57
P86
Pace
P67
P9
Late Fighter
P42
GLOBAL
P57
Versatility
P83
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CostaErosa
3.86Landed / min6.28
2.72Absorbed / min6.10
50%Accuracy49%
52%Defense49%
0.00KD / 150.12
0.24KD abs / 150.98
Grappling / Wrestling
CostaErosa
1.95TD / 151.72
5.62TD att / 153.43
35%TD accuracy50%
55%TD defense64%
3:45Control / 152:13
1.22Sub att / 150.86
Targets
CostaErosa
Head39%|66%
Body40%|24%
Leg22%|9%
Position
CostaErosa
Distance71%|77%
Clinch15%|16%
Ground14%|7%
Ranking evolution Costa Erosa
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P90
Volume
P93
Striking Efficiency
P78
Range Sniper
P85
Kickboxing
P96
Clinch Striking
P6
Defensive Striking
P14
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P40
Pressure Wrestling
P38
Top Control
P37
Submission
P56
Anti-Wrestling
P22
Grappling Defense
P21
Scrambler
P22
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P52
Finisher
P85
Damage Resistance
P29
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P30
Pace
P51
Late Fighter
P88
GLOBAL
Versatility
P35
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
CamiloGreen
—Landed / min6.28
—Absorbed / min6.95
—Accuracy45%
—Defense47%
—KD / 150.55
—KD abs / 150.83
Grappling / Wrestling
CamiloGreen
—TD / 150.83
—TD att / 151.66
—TD accuracy50%
—TD defense54%
—Control / 151:46
—Sub att / 150.28
Targets
CamiloGreen
Head—|46%
Body—|31%
Leg—|23%
Position
CamiloGreen
Distance—|90%
Clinch—|3%
Ground—|7%
Ranking evolution Camilo Green
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
Style Matchup
established · 14 UFC fightsestablished · 14 fights
STRIKING
P2
Striking Initiative
P88
P4
Volume
P66
P10
Striking Efficiency
P88
P20
Range Sniper
P50
P19
Kickboxing
P54
P16
Clinch Striking
P74
P32
Defensive Striking
P46
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P51
Wrestling
P63
P56
Pressure Wrestling
P93
P55
Top Control
P91
P81
Submission
P14
P31
Anti-Wrestling
P82
P23
Grappling Defense
P52
P70
Scrambler
P82
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P15
Power
P29
P41
Finisher
P7
P54
Damage Resistance
P59
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P2
Fast Starter
P58
P14
Pace
P95
P69
Late Fighter
P95
GLOBAL
P11
Versatility
P95
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
MoisesGordon
2.35Landed / min5.81
4.15Absorbed / min3.94
42%Accuracy57%
54%Defense56%
0.09KD / 150.09
0.28KD abs / 150.18
Grappling / Wrestling
MoisesGordon
1.38TD / 151.83
3.86TD att / 155.66
36%TD accuracy32%
54%TD defense62%
3:24Control / 155:30
1.19Sub att / 150.00
Targets
MoisesGordon
Head62%|74%
Body14%|17%
Leg24%|10%
Position
MoisesGordon
Distance73%|67%
Clinch6%|13%
Ground21%|19%
Ranking evolution Moises Gordon
No UFC data yet
UFC debut · style profile after first fight
Style Matchup
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
STRIKING
Striking Initiative
P43
Volume
P67
Striking Efficiency
P48
Range Sniper
P61
Kickboxing
P73
Clinch Striking
P24
Defensive Striking
P54
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
Wrestling
P73
Pressure Wrestling
P55
Top Control
P62
Submission
P48
Anti-Wrestling
P51
Grappling Defense
P67
Scrambler
P35
DAMAGE / FINISHING
Power
P6
Finisher
P65
Damage Resistance
P18
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
Fast Starter
P1
Pace
P51
Late Fighter
P36
GLOBAL
Versatility
P51
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ValleMatthews
—Landed / min4.95
—Absorbed / min7.80
—Accuracy41%
—Defense57%
—KD / 150.00
—KD abs / 152.25
Grappling / Wrestling
ValleMatthews
—TD / 153.38
—TD att / 156.75
—TD accuracy50%
—TD defense—
—Control / 151:38
—Sub att / 150.00
Targets
ValleMatthews
Head—|65%
Body—|21%
Leg—|14%
Position
ValleMatthews
Distance—|95%
Clinch—|2%
Ground—|3%
Ranking evolution Valle Matthews
provisional · 2 UFC fightsprovisional · 2 fights
Style Matchup
limited sample · 6 UFC fightslimited · 6 fights
STRIKING
P78
Striking Initiative
P28
P70
Volume
P58
P27
Striking Efficiency
P62
P56
Range Sniper
P38
P42
Kickboxing
P63
P33
Clinch Striking
P74
P82
Defensive Striking
P34
GRAPPLING / WRESTLING
P29
Wrestling
P64
P35
Pressure Wrestling
P76
P65
Top Control
P46
P82
Submission
P34
P43
Anti-Wrestling
P12
P76
Grappling Defense
P29
P35
Scrambler
P28
DAMAGE / FINISHING
P96
Power
P0
P75
Finisher
P6
P36
Damage Resistance
P30
· style, not skillFIGHT DYNAMICS· style, not skill
P31
Fast Starter
P1
P74
Pace
P71
P7
Late Fighter
P94
GLOBAL
P45
Versatility
P43
Fighter profiles as of this fight · percentiles vs established UFC fighters (8+ fights) at that date.
Striking
ParkHernandez
3.97Landed / min3.63
3.02Absorbed / min3.43
41%Accuracy45%
64%Defense51%
1.35KD / 150.00
0.68KD abs / 150.43
Grappling / Wrestling
ParkHernandez
0.68TD / 151.95
2.71TD att / 157.37
25%TD accuracy26%
100%TD defense67%
3:28Control / 152:38
2.03Sub att / 150.00
Targets
ParkHernandez
Head60%|72%
Body14%|18%
Leg26%|11%
Position
ParkHernandez
Distance83%|76%
Clinch8%|18%
Ground9%|6%
Ranking evolution Park Hernandez















